1
|
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Amanda Richey
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Jessie Gvozdas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Eryn Eddy
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Chenoa Devine
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Brittany Kampfer
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Miriam Stinson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Zoe Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Madeline Myers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Gabby Kopenski
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics
|
|
6
|
-0.1%
|
|
12
|
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Brit Beetcher
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Julia Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
1
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
17
|
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Hanna Huston
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Emma Layton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Paige Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
24
|
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
26
|
Ellie Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Olivia Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Allie Fogleman
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Nicole Fye
Americus Albany Area Aquatics
|
Americus Albany Area Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Valerie Gruest
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Mackenzie Halligan
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Zarena Brown
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Mackenzie Vargas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
38
|
Kat Wickham
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Cori Casper
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Maureen Rakovec
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
41
|
Hailey Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
–
|
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Haley Rowley
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kelsey Vetalice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|