Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Paige Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nora McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 13 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Eryn Eddy
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Clara Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlyn Albertoli
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Lauren Rhodes
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | +3.6% | SB | |
12 |
Heidi Miller
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Rebecca Postoll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Kylie Stewart
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Claire Rasmus
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 876 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 885 | – | ||
19 |
Lauren Barber
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 858 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Stanzi Moseley
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 864 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 904 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Heller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 841 | +2.1% | SB | |
23 |
Valerie Hull
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 797 | +3.2% | SB | |
24 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 809 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 928 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 927 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 911 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 909 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Eryn Eddy
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 909 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nora McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 905 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 903 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 897 | – | ||
9 |
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 889 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Kylie Stewart
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 889 | +2.5% | SB | |
11 |
Kaitlyn Albertoli
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 883 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Heidi Miller
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 881 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Clara Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 870 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Rhodes
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 864 | +3.4% | SB | |
15 |
Rebecca Postoll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 854 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 842 | – | ||
17 |
Lauren Heller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 862 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 859 | – | ||
19 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 858 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 899 | – | PB | |
21 |
Claire Rasmus
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 844 | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Valerie Hull
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 843 | +4.7% | SB | |
23 |
Lauren Barber
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 837 | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Stanzi Moseley
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 849 | – | PB | |
25 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 890 | – | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 836 | – | ||
26 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 836 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Christina Lappin
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 848 | +5.5% | PB | |
29 |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 824 | – | ||
30 |
Laine Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 821 | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Cameron McHugh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 829 | +4.5% | SB | |
31 |
Eva Crouse
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 884 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mollie Pulte
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 828 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Temarie Tomley
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 827 | – | ||
35 |
Jessica Hodgson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 814 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Ella Eastin
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 823 | – | ||
37 |
Rachel Thompson
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 823 | – | PB | |
38 |
Heather Merritt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 821 | +5.1% | SB | |
39 |
Olivia Treski
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 820 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 873 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sarah Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 817 | +3.7% | SB | |
42 |
Zoe Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 816 | – | ||
42 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 816 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tatum Wade
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 828 | +4.0% | SB | |
45 |
Emma McCarthy
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 809 | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Jessie Gvozdas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 809 | – | PB | |
47 |
Mary Ashby
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 809 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Ellie Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 807 | – | ||
49 |
Kyra Sarazen
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 807 | – | PB | |
50 |
Brooke Rubendall
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 819 | +3.4% | SB | |
51 |
Jenna Bauer
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 805 | +0.0% | SB | |
52 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 816 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kathleen Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 803 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 803 | +2.5% | SB | |
55 |
Gracie Long
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 803 | – | ||
56 |
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 801 | – | ||
57 |
Claire Gilmore
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 798 | – | PB | |
58 |
Katie Portz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 810 | -2.3% | ||
59 |
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 850 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 794 | -0.7% | ||
61 |
Ella Moynihan
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 794 | – | ||
62 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 806 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Shelly Drozda
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 791 | – | ||
64 |
Natalie Amberg
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 781 | +2.1% | SB | |
65 |
Erin Metzger-Seymour
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 781 | – | ||
66 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 843 | +7.6% | SB | |
67 |
Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 800 | +2.5% | PB | |
68 |
Sascha Meyers
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 786 | – | PB | |
69 |
Amanda Richey
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 784 | – | PB | |
70 |
Isabel Reis
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 784 | – | ||
71 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 784 | +3.1% | PB | |
72 |
Dakota Luther
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 837 | +2.0% | PB | |
73 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 837 | +2.4% | PB | |
73 |
Allie Wooden
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 783 | – | ||
75 |
Rachel Hayden
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
76 |
Miriam Stinson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 782 | – | ||
77 |
Kat Wickham
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 781 | – | ||
78 |
Emma Layton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 835 | – | PB | |
79 |
Chenoa Devine
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 793 | – | ||
80 |
Emily Ranzau
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 771 | +3.5% | PB | |
81 |
Brittany Kampfer
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 792 | +1.3% | SB | |
82 |
Jenna Campbell
PASA
|
PASA | 779 | -2.7% | ||
83 |
Emma Chard
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
84 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 778 | +7.1% | PB | |
85 |
Cali Raukar
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 791 | +1.8% | SB | |
85 |
Kenisha Liu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 791 | – | PB | |
85 |
Shelly Zelnick
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 778 | – | ||
88 |
Cassaundra Pino
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 775 | +2.5% | PB | |
89 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 774 | – | ||
90 |
Tennyson Henry
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 772 | +1.8% | PB | |
91 |
Lucie Nordmann
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 866 | +2.0% | PB | |
92 |
Gabby Kopenski
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 865 | +0.2% | SB | |
93 |
Katie Grover
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 769 | – | ||
93 |
Joanna Curry
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 769 | – | ||
95 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 822 | +0.4% | PB | |
96 |
Madeline Myers
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 765 | – | PB | |
97 |
Kelsey Vetalice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 764 | – | ||
98 |
Meghan Haila
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 761 | – | ||
99 |
Rebecca Millard
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 751 | – | ||
100 |
Madison Wright
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 753 | -4.6% | ||
101 |
Lauren Greenberg
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 753 | +4.6% | SB | |
102 |
Aja Malone
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 752 | – | ||
103 |
Nicole Fye
Americus Albany Area Aquatics
|
Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 764 | – | PB | |
104 |
Katherine Wagner
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 751 | – | ||
105 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 763 | +1.1% | SB | |
106 |
Danielle Liu
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 748 | – | ||
107 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
108 |
Claire Pinson
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 746 | +3.5% | SB | |
109 |
Rachel Grooms
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
110 |
Hannah Magnuson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 741 | +2.6% | SB | |
111 |
Courtney Caldwell
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 741 | – | ||
112 |
Kaitlin Kitchens
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 739 | +0.4% | SB | |
113 |
Elsa Welshofer
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 737 | +1.9% | SB | |
114 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 731 | -1.2% | ||
115 |
Diana Dunn
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 822 | +5.8% | SB | |
116 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 728 | -1.2% | ||
117 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 727 | +3.8% | SB | |
118 |
Lia Campbell
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
119 |
Syd Lofquist
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 726 | – | ||
120 |
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 716 | – | PB | |
121 |
Emily Jiang
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 725 | – | ||
122 |
Harley Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 736 | -1.9% | ||
123 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 735 | – | ||
124 |
Jessica Merritt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 731 | -3.0% | ||
124 |
Hannah James
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 719 | -4.1% | ||
124 |
Catherine Boles
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 731 | +2.0% | SB | |
127 |
Britney Fant
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 715 | – | ||
128 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 766 | +0.2% | SB | |
128 |
Ila Hughes
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 713 | -2.3% | ||
130 |
Morgan Ginnis
KING
|
KING | 712 | – | ||
130 |
Nata Gvakharia Mgebrishvi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 712 | -3.6% | ||
132 |
Lauren Green
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 765 | +5.2% | SB | |
133 |
Zarena Brown
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 719 | – | PB | |
134 |
Peyton Baldwin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 704 | +3.9% | SB | |
135 |
Gretchen Horbol
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
136 |
Rylee Linhardt
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
137 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
138 |
Sarah Cimino
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 687 | – | ||
139 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 681 | -1.3% | ||
140 |
Kelsey Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 651 | +1.5% | SB | |
141 |
Catherine Ladd
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 615 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Maddie Murphy
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aubrey Jones
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Sutherland
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abbey Weitzeil
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kamryn Holland
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Courtney Mykkanen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Quinn
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Toris
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |