Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Bey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 36 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Adam McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 33 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 32 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Seth Cannon
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 31 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 30 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 29 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Emile Haig
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 28 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 27 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 25 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 23 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Caleb Kuntz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 21 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Brady Beyer
Club O
|
Club O | 20 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 19 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Colin Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 18 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Carter Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Keyser
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Tommy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
AJ Adams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 13 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Eduardo Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Ray Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Collin Anderson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Evan Haney
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Andy Dyba
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
John Marshall
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Connor Conkin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Logan Poswinski
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 799 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Alijah Hall
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 699 | +3.8% | SB | |
33 |
Lane Monger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 736 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Isaac Lewis
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 710 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Freddy BruBaker
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 688 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Tommy Johanneman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 635 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Ethan Preyss
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 678 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Cameron Harrell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 631 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Diego Cotero Tapia
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 644 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Landon Holmes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 552 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 845 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Adam McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 762 | -6.1% | ||
3 |
Josh Bey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 796 | -5.6% | ||
4 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 737 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 750 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 761 | -4.0% | ||
7 |
Seth Cannon
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 759 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 774 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Emile Haig
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 726 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 710 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Brady Beyer
Club O
|
Club O | 662 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Caleb Kuntz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 701 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 687 | -4.8% | ||
14 |
Carter Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 743 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Colin Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 639 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 682 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
AJ Adams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 718 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Jonah Lee
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 661 | -3.9% | ||
19 |
Tommy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 606 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 652 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Jack Keyser
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 697 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Andy Dyba
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 600 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 597 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 642 | -5.8% | ||
25 |
Collin Anderson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 630 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
John Marshall
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 594 | +3.3% | SB | |
27 |
Kevin Smith
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 593 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Eduardo Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 639 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Evan Haney
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 637 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Ray Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | |
31 |
Connor Conkin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 617 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 617 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Landon Holmes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 628 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Logan Poswinski
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 672 | -5.0% | ||
35 |
Eli Pache
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 575 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Isaiah Winko
Decatur Township Aquatic Club
|
Decatur Township Aquatic Club | 731 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Isaac Lewis
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 664 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Tommy Johanneman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 617 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Zach Pettee
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 604 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Lane Monger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 660 | -3.3% | ||
41 |
Mason Snyder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 603 | +2.7% | PB | |
42 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 655 | -5.0% | ||
43 |
Alijah Hall
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 606 | +0.2% | SB | |
44 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 595 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Ethan Preyss
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 651 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Kenton Fields
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 588 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Freddy BruBaker
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 639 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Cameron Harrell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 594 | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Philip Lucas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 579 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Ayden Poole
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 571 | +4.7% | PB | |
51 |
Carter Brames
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 569 | -3.3% | ||
52 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 531 | -2.8% | ||
53 |
Dawson Maurer
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 560 | – | PB | |
54 |
Diego Cotero Tapia
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 615 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Henry Ko
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 569 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Connor Lauritzen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 563 | -5.2% | ||
57 |
Grady Thompson
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 552 | – | PB | |
58 |
Benny Torres
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 562 | -2.5% | ||
59 |
Grant Hibiske
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 603 | -3.0% | ||
60 |
Zak Armstrong
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 558 | -3.1% | ||
61 |
Aidan Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 509 | +4.9% | SB | |
62 |
Nick Eddy
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 544 | +0.4% | SB | |
63 |
Jace Caldwell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 546 | -3.9% | ||
64 |
Zach Baty
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 545 | -5.0% | ||
65 |
Carter Bolling
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 542 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Ricardo Salazar
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 538 | +6.4% | PB | |
67 |
Chaise Adrian
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 532 | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Diesel Molin
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
69 |
Noah Meroueh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 513 | -4.2% | ||
70 |
Todd Hundley
Club O
|
Club O | 566 | -2.2% | ||
71 |
Tyson Haynes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 518 | -3.2% | ||
72 |
Jacob Frey
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 516 | +2.0% | PB | |
73 |
Will Chambley
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 557 | -1.7% | ||
74 |
Mason Crews
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 513 | -8.2% | ||
75 |
Brody Eckert
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 511 | -2.6% | ||
76 |
Nikita Hovyadinov
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 510 | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Jared Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 509 | – | PB | |
78 |
Luke Feller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 548 | -0.5% | ||
79 |
Lew Sams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 504 | +3.0% | PB | |
80 |
Jack Fetters
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 503 | -5.6% | ||
81 |
Jonathan Pejic
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 491 | -5.5% | ||
82 |
Sean Harvey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 481 | +1.7% | PB | |
83 |
Grayson Wells
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 481 | -4.2% | ||
84 |
Aiden Ebert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 469 | -1.0% | ||
85 |
Lucas Ackermann
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 519 | -2.5% | ||
86 |
Abbas Hakim
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 454 | -10.0% | ||
87 |
Joshua Groff
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 441 | -3.7% | ||
88 |
Riley Blaisuis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 449 | – | PB | |
89 |
Elliot Hunter
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 376 | +3.6% | SB | |
90 |
Aiden Stivers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 320 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Luke Dewees
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Qian
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – |