Swimcloud
CA NOVA ISCA West Elite Showcase
14, Finals, #58
Name Time Score Imp
1 Nicholas Bagri
Royal Swim Team
11 -2.8%
2 Robert Shen
Cascade Swim Club
9 +1.1% PB
3 Andy Quach
Irvine Novaquatics
8 -0.2%
4 Tyler Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
7 +1.8% PB
5 Ethan Lim
Irvine Novaquatics
6 -0.9%
6 Tyler Hoang
Irvine Novaquatics
5 +2.5% PB
7 Albert Xing
Irvine Novaquatics
4 0.0%
8 Anthyme Nguyen
Cascade Swim Club
3 +4.0% PB
9 Anderson Lay
Irvine Novaquatics
2 +1.0% PB
10 Tristan Olensky
Cascade Swim Club
1 +7.1% PB
14, Preliminaries, #58
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Nicholas Bagri
Royal Swim Team
794 -5.5%
2 Robert Shen
Cascade Swim Club
764 0.0%
3 Ethan Lim
Irvine Novaquatics
684 +0.3% PB
4 Andy Quach
Irvine Novaquatics
613 -3.6%
5 Tyler Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
609 -0.8%
6 Anthyme Nguyen
Cascade Swim Club
514 +4.4% PB
7 Albert Xing
Irvine Novaquatics
509 -1.4%
8 Tyler Hoang
Irvine Novaquatics
501 +0.7% SB
9 Anderson Lay
Irvine Novaquatics
439 +1.8% PB
10 Tristan Olensky
Cascade Swim Club
175 +7.4% PB
13, Finals, #58
Name Time Score Imp
1 Patrick Mao
Irvine Novaquatics
11 +5.9% PB
2 Christopher Dang
Irvine Novaquatics
9 PB
3 Michael King
Irvine Novaquatics
8 +1.8% PB
4 Ranze Takashima
Irvine Novaquatics
7 +1.1% PB
5 Ryan High
Cascade Swim Club
6 +0.0% PB
6 Mike Wies
Cascade Swim Club
5 +10.2% PB
7 Nathan Lo
Irvine Novaquatics
4 +0.2% PB
8 Ethan Dirkin
The Swim Team
3
9 Dylan Le
The Swim Team
2 +1.5% PB
10 Matthew Colinayo
Irvine Novaquatics
1 -0.6%
13, Preliminaries, #58
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Patrick Mao
Irvine Novaquatics
729 +3.8% PB
2 Michael King
Irvine Novaquatics
583 -0.1%
3 Christopher Dang
Irvine Novaquatics
578 PB
4 Ranze Takashima
Irvine Novaquatics
534 +1.0% PB
5 Dylan Le
The Swim Team
452 +2.4% PB
6 Ethan Dirkin
The Swim Team
442
7 Nathan Lo
Irvine Novaquatics
435 -0.2%
8 Ryan High
Cascade Swim Club
426 -3.4%
9 Mike Wies
Cascade Swim Club
264 +1.8% PB
10 Matthew Colinayo
Irvine Novaquatics
253 -1.9%
Luke McIntosh
Irvine Novaquatics
12, Finals, #56
Name Time Score Imp
1 Eli Siniak
Irvine Novaquatics
11 +1.3% PB
2 Nicholas Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
9 -1.7%
3 Tiger Chai
Irvine Novaquatics
8 +0.3% PB
4 Landon Yong
Irvine Novaquatics
7 -1.1%
5 Adrian Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
6 +0.7% PB
6 Aiden Yokoyama
Irvine Novaquatics
5 -1.8%
7 Cedrick Tolentino
South Bay Aquatics
4 +2.3% PB
12, Preliminaries, #56
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Nicholas Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
868 -0.7%
2 Eli Siniak
Irvine Novaquatics
810 -7.1%
3 Tiger Chai
Irvine Novaquatics
603 +0.6% PB
4 Landon Yong
Irvine Novaquatics
587 +0.5% PB
5 Adrian Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
501 -1.6%
6 Aiden Yokoyama
Irvine Novaquatics
499 -3.4%
7 Cedrick Tolentino
South Bay Aquatics
485 +1.2% PB
Mason Zhu
Chino Hills Aquatics
11, Finals, #56
Name Time Score Imp
1 Noah Im
Irvine Novaquatics
11 +0.6% PB
2 WILLIAM TOLSTUKHIN
Irvine Novaquatics
9 PB
3 Graham Kotkosky
Irvine Novaquatics
8 +3.1% PB
4 Casey Hecht
Irvine Novaquatics
7 +4.8% PB
5 Ryan Kuo
Irvine Novaquatics
6 +1.0% PB
6 Sathvik Dornala
Irvine Novaquatics
5 +0.9% PB
7 Nathan Sung
Irvine Novaquatics
4
8 Ija Burton
Ojai Heatwaves
3 +0.5% PB
9 Etienne Tran
Cascade Swim Club
2 +6.7% PB
11, Preliminaries, #56
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Im
Irvine Novaquatics
804 +0.7% PB
2 WILLIAM TOLSTUKHIN
Irvine Novaquatics
711 PB
3 Casey Hecht
Irvine Novaquatics
710 +7.4% PB
4 Graham Kotkosky
Irvine Novaquatics
654 +0.5% PB
5 Ryan Kuo
Irvine Novaquatics
617 -0.4%
6 Nathan Sung
Irvine Novaquatics
515 PB
7 Sathvik Dornala
Irvine Novaquatics
476 -0.8%
8 Etienne Tran
Cascade Swim Club
362 +5.5% PB
9 Ija Burton
Ojai Heatwaves
302 -4.0%
10, Finals, #10
Name Time Score Imp
1 Sahiel Pai
Irvine Novaquatics
11 -0.9%
2 Vincent Casciaro
Irvine Novaquatics
9 PB
3 Tony Machavariani
Club O
8 +1.5% PB
4 Bimu Beibit
Irvine Novaquatics
7 +1.7% PB
5 Shreyan Kulkarni
Club O
6 +6.0% PB
6 Aaron Nie
Irvine Novaquatics
5 -2.3%
7 Lucas Luan
Irvine Novaquatics
4 -0.5%
8 Darren Wu
Irvine Novaquatics
3 -3.8%
9 Ko Narazaki
Cascade Swim Club
2
Kaden Pham
Irvine Novaquatics
10, Preliminaries, #10
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Sahiel Pai
Irvine Novaquatics
923 -0.1%
2 Vincent Casciaro
Irvine Novaquatics
845 PB
3 Tony Machavariani
Club O
705 -0.6%
4 Bimu Beibit
Irvine Novaquatics
675 +0.9% PB
5 Shreyan Kulkarni
Club O
614 +4.7% PB
6 Aaron Nie
Irvine Novaquatics
563 -1.2%
7 Kaden Pham
Irvine Novaquatics
548 +4.8% PB
8 Lucas Luan
Irvine Novaquatics
511 -1.5%
9 Darren Wu
Irvine Novaquatics
311 -5.6%
10 Ko Narazaki
Cascade Swim Club
211
9 and under, Finals, #10
Name Time Score Imp
1 Daniel Corkery
South Bay Aquatics
11 -2.3%
2 Daniel An
Irvine Novaquatics
9 +4.9% PB
3 Adi Beibit
Irvine Novaquatics
8 +4.1% PB
4 Lawrence Zhou
Irvine Novaquatics
7 +7.6% PB
5 Jacob Jiang
Irvine Novaquatics
6 +1.1% SB
9 and under, Preliminaries, #10
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Daniel Corkery
South Bay Aquatics
843 -1.4%
2 Daniel An
Irvine Novaquatics
733 +5.0% PB
3 Adi Beibit
Irvine Novaquatics
641 +1.7% PB
4 Jacob Jiang
Irvine Novaquatics
472 +3.5% PB
5 Lawrence Zhou
Irvine Novaquatics
444 +6.2% PB

Events