Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bri Dirkin
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 20 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Malone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Faith Choi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Fong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Coco Hong
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Morgan Vu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Hurley
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Emily Camarena
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Kamryn McCleave
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Brooklynn Hoang
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Dym
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 11 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Taylor Cain
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 9 | -5.8% | ||
10 |
Constance Tjondro
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Emmy Grinstead
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adalyn Lee
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Taryn Nguyen
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Violet Wood
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jillian Wright
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Kaya Dym
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Liliana Lee
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Halle Dawson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 12 | -5.2% | ||
8 |
Rylee Neth
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Yolanda Ye
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 9 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Taylor Alva
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Lucy Spinello
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Gianna Rivera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Madeline Fong
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | -7.8% | ||
14 |
Amira Kospanova
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lyric Radke
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 20 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Katherine Dinh
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Melody Chen
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 16 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Chloe Olson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 15 | -5.5% | ||
5 |
Sophia Winarto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Cloris Tjondro
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Angela Frondle
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 12 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Tina Tang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | NS | – | – |