Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camryne Morris
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Kaitlin Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kaleigh Ritter
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Molly Brickman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Dani des Tombe
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 12 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sydney Modeas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lindsey Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Mary Spillane
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jordan Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Rachael Holp
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
SARAH MAUTINO
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Courtney Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
18 |
Meaghan McGovern
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 655 | +2.8% | SB | |
19 |
Bethany Dewitt
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 649 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Anya Arzaga
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 647 | +2.3% | SB | |
21 |
Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 646 | – | ||
22 |
Kylie Dickman
Duqu-Unattached
|
Duqu-Unattached | 608 | – | ||
23 |
Franny Dean
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 595 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 762 | – | ||
2 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 743 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Camryne Morris
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 730 | – | ||
4 |
Morgan Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 729 | – | ||
5 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 703 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Kaleigh Ritter
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 702 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Kaitlin Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 701 | – | ||
8 |
Molly Brickman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 691 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Dani des Tombe
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 687 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Sydney Modeas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 674 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lindsey Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 653 | +4.5% | SB | |
13 |
Jordan Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 652 | +2.7% | SB | |
14 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 651 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Mary Spillane
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 650 | – | ||
16 |
Rachael Holp
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
17 |
SARAH MAUTINO
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 645 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Justine Ress
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 641 | – | ||
19 |
Anya Arzaga
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 640 | +2.0% | SB | |
20 |
Tatyanna Sarjeant
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
21 |
Meaghan McGovern
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 634 | +1.8% | SB | |
22 |
Bethany Dewitt
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 630 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Kylie Dickman
Duqu-Unattached
|
Duqu-Unattached | 627 | – | ||
24 |
Courtney Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 624 | – | ||
25 |
Maggie Aroesty
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 622 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 600 | – | ||
27 |
Franny Dean
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 584 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Emma Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 579 | – | PB | |
29 |
Abigail Fusco
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 565 | – | ||
– |
Caitlyn Karr
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Powers
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brittney Walters
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |