Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Tankle
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Plaschka
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Smith
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jon EKAS
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 13 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Kyle Higgins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Reisch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
John Montesi
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matt Traub
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grayson Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 5 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Keith Carlino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Braedon Wong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Andrei Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | +3.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sean Rhinehart
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 664 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 659 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 653 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Greg Arnold
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 651 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brian Ross
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 608 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Taber
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 608 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Hudson Carroll
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 604 | – | ||
24 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 590 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 720 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Matt Tankle
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 689 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Smith
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 689 | – | ||
4 |
Kellen Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 682 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Plaschka
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 681 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Luke Reisch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 680 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Jon EKAS
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 677 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Kyle Higgins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 674 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Traub
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 673 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grayson Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 663 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 656 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
John Montesi
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 655 | – | ||
13 |
Keith Carlino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 643 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Braedon Wong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 635 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Andrei Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 632 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Sean Rhinehart
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 631 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 626 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Brian Ross
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 624 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 620 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Greg Arnold
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 617 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hudson Carroll
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 610 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Taber
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 608 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Christian Ginieczki
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Marshall
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 606 | – | ||
27 |
Tyler Meyers
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 602 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Rich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 599 | +5.3% | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 598 | – | ||
32 |
Ariel Okhtenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Christopher O'Shea
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 595 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
35 |
David Howard
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nicholas Campbell
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 588 | – | PB | |
37 |
Duncan Johnson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 584 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Zach Kaplan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 582 | +3.5% | PB | |
39 |
Carter HARDY
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 581 | – | ||
40 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 581 | – | ||
41 |
Ronan Corgel
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 579 | – | PB | |
42 |
Thomas Durocher
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 576 | – | PB | |
43 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 576 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Erick Burgwardt
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
45 |
Erik Brinkhoff
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 573 | +4.3% | SB | |
46 |
Seth Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
47 |
Michael Mattera
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 570 | -2.8% | ||
48 |
Spencer Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 563 | – | ||
49 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 561 | – | PB | |
50 |
Leo Rivoal
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 559 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Sam Rutan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 558 | – | PB | |
52 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 556 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Jacob Cole
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jerome Daigler
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
55 |
Taylor Whitesel
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
56 |
Ben Chappell
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
57 |
Logan PALOCHAK
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 547 | – | ||
58 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
59 |
BEN HSIUNG
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 546 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Tommy Gannon
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 543 | – | PB | |
61 |
Alex LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 541 | – | PB | |
62 |
Richard Huffman
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 533 | – | ||
63 |
Ian Schrock
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
64 |
MICHAEL KOCHER
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 515 | +5.2% | PB | |
65 |
Sam Sawyer
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
65 |
John Alberta
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 514 | – | PB | |
67 |
Matt Kwalick
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 506 | +1.1% | PB | |
68 |
Patrick Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
69 |
Brennan Maxwell
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
70 |
Nicholas Olson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
71 |
Will McCauley
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 495 | – | ||
72 |
Alec Morin
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 491 | – | ||
– |
Bryce Kampfe
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Morgan
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephen Husch
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |