Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Smith
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Nosbisch
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Martin Vogel
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 14 | +5.6% | SB | |
6 |
Dan Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Cook
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 12 | +4.4% | SB | |
– |
Rory Lewis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 9 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Higgins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mason Revis
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jake Greene
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jon Lierley
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grayson Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 673 | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jason Ruddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Lozano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 645 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Gabriel Juranovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 645 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Zach Towers
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 630 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Zack Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 624 | – | ||
23 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 621 | +1.8% | SB | |
24 |
Luke Cowden
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 611 | +6.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 631 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Tre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 594 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin Vogel
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
2 |
Quinn Smith
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 706 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Nosbisch
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 691 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Dan Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rory Lewis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 676 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Cook
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 670 | +5.5% | SB | |
7 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 669 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Gordon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 666 | +5.6% | SB | |
9 |
Mason Revis
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 665 | – | ||
10 |
Jake Greene
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 661 | – | PB | |
11 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
12 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 657 | – | ||
13 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 656 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Higgins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 654 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 652 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Jon Lierley
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 648 | +1.0% | SB | |
17 |
Zach Towers
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 644 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Lozano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 642 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Jason Ruddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Gabriel Juranovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 635 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Grayson Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 634 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Zack Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 630 | – | ||
23 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 625 | +2.0% | SB | |
24 |
Luke Cowden
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 624 | +6.6% | PB | |
25 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 622 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Tre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 622 | +6.3% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 622 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Brandon Nestor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | PB | |
29 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 618 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Brandon Beaudoin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 615 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matt Traub
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 614 | – | ||
32 |
Antonio Lanzi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | – | ||
33 |
Austin Mortimer
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 611 | – | PB | |
34 |
Matt Devito
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 608 | +8.6% | PB | |
35 |
Matt Tankle
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
36 |
Alex Cummings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Andrew Rich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 601 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kyle Marshall
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 599 | – | ||
39 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
40 |
Anthony Dell'Isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 590 | +3.8% | SB | |
41 |
Will McCauley
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 584 | – | ||
42 |
Eddie Donovan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 584 | +7.8% | PB | |
43 |
Cameron Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | +9.8% | PB | |
44 |
John Gartland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | PB | |
45 |
Chris Ludeke
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 576 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alex LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 573 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | |
49 |
Taylor Whitesel
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
50 |
Will Matz
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 563 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Thomas Scott
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 563 | +0.4% | SB | |
52 |
Christopher Quinones
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 561 | +2.6% | PB | |
53 |
Alex Caprara
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 556 | +10.1% | SB | |
54 |
Declan McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 555 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kenneth Athans
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
56 |
Anthony Sourial Sourial
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 553 | +1.0% | SB | |
57 |
Michael Mattera
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 549 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
59 |
Alex Morgan
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
60 |
David Howard
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
61 |
Dan Litwin
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 523 | – | ||
62 |
Alex Gallant
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 515 | – | ||
63 |
Ryan Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 512 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Matt Zugibe
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | NS | – | – |