Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trenten Calloway
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 9 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Andrew Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 7 | +3.2% | SB | |
3 |
Austin Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 6 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Jones
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Owen Senske
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Glenn Ricker
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 2 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Caleb Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 652 | +8.7% | SB | |
10 |
Max Geldmacher
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 566 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Braden Chambers
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 575 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Moore
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rami Escure
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 468 | -7.3% | ||
14 |
Zach Linford
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 557 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Zane Ricker
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 494 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Zaine Pumphrey
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 536 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trenten Calloway
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 697 | -6.1% | ||
2 |
Andrew Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 675 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Austin Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 636 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Owen Senske
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 662 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 623 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Caleb Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 601 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Jones
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 583 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Glenn Ricker
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 553 | -5.0% | ||
9 |
Max Geldmacher
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 529 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Braden Chambers
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 556 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Aiden Grigsby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | ||
12 |
Rami Escure
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 493 | -6.1% | ||
13 |
Nicholas Moore
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 516 | +3.3% | SB | |
15 |
Zane Ricker
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 513 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Zach Linford
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 568 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Zaine Pumphrey
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 560 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Jadley Jeppson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 498 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Emiliano Zuniga
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | 470 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Reilly Rupe
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 446 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Riley Pasicaran
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 446 | – | PB | |
22 |
Eli Bona
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 500 | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Ethan Johnston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 407 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Taylor Fox
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 401 | – | ||
25 |
George Lavy
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 416 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Hayes Hendley
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 466 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Nate Carmack
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 376 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Kenny Cryan
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 420 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Erwin Abringe
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 406 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Taylor Valdez
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 401 | -5.7% | ||
31 |
Dylan Nebeker
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 381 | +5.9% | PB | |
32 |
Levi Ritter
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 375 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Cody Cowin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Crossler
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Eli Shaw
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Gingras
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Mamola
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Dawson Cushman
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
McCoy Jensen
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 3 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
Jace Voeller
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Tanner Nelson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Crossler
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 640 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Eli Shaw
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 640 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Rowan Young-Mcmurchie
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 556 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Michael Mamola
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 554 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Liam Gingras
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 596 | -4.6% | ||
6 |
McCoy Jensen
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 421 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
Jace Voeller
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 410 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Dawson Cushman
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 395 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Tanner Nelson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 483 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Luca Cristoloveanu
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 475 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Davis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 352 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Sawyer Kissell
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 348 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Aiden Beck
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 316 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Morgan
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Trace Bennett
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 7 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Liam PRITCHETT
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Theo Cooley
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 5 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Dallin Stephens
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
– |
Alex Atkinson
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Morgan
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 560 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Trace Bennett
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 589 | -4.6% | ||
3 |
Theo Cooley
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 379 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Alex Atkinson
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 315 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Liam PRITCHETT
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 457 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Dallin Stephens
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 305 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Brian Vargas
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Forsmann
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 9 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Briggs Brandon
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | 7 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kian Young-McMurchie
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Dushan Janout
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 5 | +2.9% | PB |