Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Ballard
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rozhina McClanahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Victoria Hunt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Thompson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah McDonald
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Underkoffler
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kalyn Fetter
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Bridget Woods
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabby Acker
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tenzin Nordon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 7 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Kristen Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Morgan King
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | +5.8% | SB | |
13 |
Lindsey Blanchard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Laura White
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Hannah Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Noora Khiraoui
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Daria Hatter
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 543 | – | ||
18 |
Anna Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Hughlett
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 529 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Daria Korostina
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
21 |
Ashlyn Steinbach
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 522 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Lindgren
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
23 |
Katie Sanders
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 509 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Victoria Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 505 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Corie Morton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 551 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ashley Heineman
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 534 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Josie Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 529 | – | PB | |
29 |
Haley Watters
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 512 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Sammy Stone
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 511 | +5.7% | PB | |
31 |
Alexandra Brosvik
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 488 | – | PB | |
32 |
Missy Watters
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 466 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rozhina McClanahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 602 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Victoria Hunt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Thompson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 600 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Ballard
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
5 |
Sarah McDonald
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 576 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Underkoffler
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 570 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Bridget Woods
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 563 | – | ||
8 |
Kalyn Fetter
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 563 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Gabby Acker
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 561 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lindsey Blanchard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 555 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kristen Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 554 | – | PB | |
12 |
Laura White
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 547 | – | ||
13 |
Morgan King
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 545 | +5.0% | SB | |
14 |
Noora Khiraoui
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 543 | +7.6% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Bub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
16 |
Tenzin Nordon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 535 | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Daria Hatter
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 533 | – | ||
18 |
Natalie Hughlett
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 532 | +5.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ashlyn Steinbach
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Lindgren
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
21 |
Anna Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katie Sanders
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 521 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Victoria Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
24 |
Daria Korostina
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
25 |
Corie Morton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 513 | – | PB | |
26 |
Haley Watters
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 511 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 509 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ashley Heineman
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 506 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Lauren Wallace
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 503 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Missy Watters
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
31 |
Madelyn Martelle
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 496 | +10.0% | SB | |
32 |
Sammy Stone
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 494 | +4.6% | PB | |
33 |
Alexandra Brosvik
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | |
34 |
Josie Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
35 |
Jessica Blanchard
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
36 |
Maddy Gillman Gillman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 483 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Alex Marlow
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
38 |
Lindsay Looney
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caitlyn Pratt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | |
40 |
Morgan Hall
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 480 | – | ||
41 |
Kelsey Spaude
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 478 | +5.1% | PB | |
42 |
Sarah Berry
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 476 | – | PB | |
43 |
Cassie Niles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 474 | – | PB | |
44 |
Casey Delano
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 472 | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Cameron Jobson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 471 | +4.9% | PB | |
46 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 470 | – | PB | |
47 |
Asia Vo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
48 |
Meredith Hird
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 468 | – | PB | |
49 |
Elly Culp
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 465 | +2.3% | PB | |
50 |
Kalashi Silva
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 465 | – | ||
50 |
Carolina Albuquerque
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 465 | +2.9% | PB | |
52 |
Carly Good
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 464 | – | ||
53 |
Emily Mahan
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 462 | – | ||
54 |
Caitlin Cagna
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 460 | – | PB | |
54 |
Melina Cahnbley
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 460 | – | ||
56 |
Ella Plunkett
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 459 | +7.4% | PB | |
57 |
Madison Yelle
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 456 | +5.5% | PB | |
58 |
Jamie Turlington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
59 |
Bean Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 452 | – | PB | |
60 |
Julia Jergens
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 450 | +1.8% | PB | |
61 |
ANNA HEINTZ
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 447 | – | PB | |
62 |
Samantha Rao
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 443 | +0.9% | PB | |
63 |
Leyla Ewald
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 443 | +2.0% | PB | |
64 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 438 | +2.6% | PB | |
65 |
Lindsey Parkins
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 435 | – | ||
66 |
Haylei Scoggins
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 429 | – | ||
67 |
Ashley Mercadel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 428 | – | PB | |
68 |
Elizabeth Kelly
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 426 | -1.0% | ||
69 |
Shelby Montgomery
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 425 | – | PB | |
70 |
Anya Lavoie
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 409 | – | PB | |
71 |
Mallory Dickey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
72 |
Allie Surrency
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 393 | – | ||
73 |
Caroline Downes
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 389 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
Shannon Eshman
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 386 | – | ||
75 |
Lauren Crane
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 336 | – | ||
– |
Ellie Henry
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | NS | – | – |