Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Eddie Zacka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Heldman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jack McCaghren
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Thibert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Graham Cooper
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Griffin Hutton
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Quinn Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kash Eason
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Maly
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Max Kitzmiller
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Matt Kahlig
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Jones
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jeff Jameson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Blake Bunnell
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
ONDREJ MAXIAN
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alec Wilson
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
18 |
Jackson Kojima
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tanyon Hejny
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 612 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Justin Conklin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 604 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Young
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 588 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Connor Rammacher
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 578 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Carlos Monteagudo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 577 | – | PB | |
24 |
Coleman Manchester
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 562 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Andrew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 621 | +6.2% | SB | |
26 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 618 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Keer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 613 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Welker
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 612 | – | ||
29 |
Bancks Holmes
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 607 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Austin Whitley
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 597 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Limpert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 576 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Alec Bowie
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 570 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 738 | – | ||
2 |
Eddie Zacka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
3 |
Griffin Hutton
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evan Heldman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 654 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Jack McCaghren
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 648 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Thibert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
7 |
Quinn Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
8 |
Graham Cooper
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 638 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Blake Bunnell
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 635 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kash Eason
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 629 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Jones
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 627 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Maly
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 626 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Kahlig
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 624 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Max Kitzmiller
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 622 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
ONDREJ MAXIAN
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
16 |
Jeff Jameson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 621 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Kojima
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
18 |
Carlos Monteagudo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 618 | – | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Young
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 617 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Coleman Manchester
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 611 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alec Wilson
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
22 |
Noah Cahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 610 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Justin Conklin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 609 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Connor Rammacher
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 605 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Tanyon Hejny
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 604 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Dylan Keer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 604 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Andrew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 603 | +5.3% | SB | |
28 |
Jack Welker
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 603 | – | ||
29 |
Bancks Holmes
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 603 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 602 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Jordan Colon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
32 |
Alec Bowie
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
33 |
Connor Forsythe
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 602 | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Limpert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 600 | +4.4% | PB | |
35 |
Austin Whitley
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 599 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Mason Mitchell
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 597 | +3.5% | PB | |
37 |
Davis Looney
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 597 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Matthew Gaas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 597 | – | ||
39 |
Mark Billeaud
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
40 |
Jeffrey Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 590 | +5.3% | PB | |
41 |
Michael Pickich
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 590 | – | PB | |
42 |
Max Tanur
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 583 | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Jonathan Key
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 580 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Adriel Ortiz
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
45 |
Landen Walin
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
46 |
Hernan Gonzalez
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 574 | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Zachary Bowles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
48 |
Joshua Chavez
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 572 | – | ||
49 |
Cameron Chertavian
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 571 | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Darrien Heil
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 566 | – | PB | |
51 |
Landon Ellis
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
52 |
Andrew Koudelka
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 563 | +3.5% | PB | |
53 |
Carlos Aragon
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 562 | +6.0% | PB | |
54 |
Harrison Snyder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 559 | +2.1% | PB | |
55 |
Connor McCourt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 557 | +1.7% | PB | |
56 |
Alex Graham
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 556 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Caden Williams
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 553 | +0.9% | PB | |
58 |
Dale Lowder
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 553 | – | PB | |
59 |
Zachary Allen
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 552 | – | ||
60 |
Maxwell Lyons
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 552 | +8.0% | PB | |
61 |
Grigg Schneider
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 551 | – | ||
62 |
Austin Childers
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
63 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 547 | – | ||
64 |
Brandon Kanyo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
65 |
Corey Stein
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 547 | – | PB | |
66 |
Christian E Arrell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
67 |
Layton Anderson
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 543 | +0.8% | PB | |
68 |
Zach Cruthirds
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 542 | – | ||
69 |
Daniel Maxian
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
70 |
JOHN WILL HUTCHESON
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 527 | +9.1% | PB | |
71 |
Ethan Hurst
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 526 | – | PB | |
72 |
Taylor Powell
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 525 | +5.1% | PB | |
73 |
Matt Agostinelli
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 523 | – | ||
74 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 522 | -2.2% | ||
75 |
Aaron McCutcheon
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
76 |
Sammy Brinkley
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 518 | – | PB | |
77 |
Thatcher Shepard
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
78 |
Jason Niness
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
79 |
Diego Herrera-Alva
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
80 |
Charles Castille
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
81 |
Dan Tran
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
82 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 485 | – | PB | |
83 |
Kevin Daniels
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 485 | – | ||
84 |
Ludy Lu Lu
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
85 |
Alexander Russell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 481 | +0.2% | PB | |
86 |
Tyrus Holthus
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
87 |
Mauricio Lobo
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 476 | – | ||
– |
Jacob Huerta
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Newberry
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |