Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 20 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Carly Pratt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Maria De Figueiredo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Malli, Mal or M Allen
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Henry
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Sydney Lee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Daria Korostina
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meredith Geyer
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 9 | +2.7% | SB | |
10 |
Madelyn Martelle
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Lauren Wallace
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | +5.3% | SB | |
12 |
Anastasia Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Delia Weber
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Allison Pham
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Tenzin Nordon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Emilie Chambers
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sophie Clayton-Luce
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 605 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Caty Hueske
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 585 | – | ||
19 |
Lindsey Blanchard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 577 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Michelle Shen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
21 |
Madison Doty
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 574 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Lynley Matthews
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 564 | – | ||
23 |
Paige Madden
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 554 | – | PB | |
24 |
Caitlin Spencer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 527 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Renee Stachowiak
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
26 |
Varvara Klyueva
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
27 |
Jonna Frantz
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 568 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 556 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ashlyn Steinbach
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 554 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alexandra Remy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 549 | – | ||
31 |
Caitlin Cagna
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 540 | – | PB | |
32 |
Madison Chao
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 539 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 674 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Carly Pratt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 659 | – | ||
3 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 638 | +2.9% | SB | |
4 |
Ellie Henry
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 628 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Sydney Lee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 616 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Daria Korostina
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maria De Figueiredo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
8 |
Malli, Mal or M Allen
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 609 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
10 |
Madelyn Martelle
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 598 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Lauren Wallace
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 589 | +4.5% | SB | |
12 |
Delia Weber
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 583 | – | ||
13 |
Emilie Chambers
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 579 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Allison Pham
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 574 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Tenzin Nordon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 573 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Anastasia Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 572 | – | ||
17 |
Meredith Geyer
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 569 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Caty Hueske
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 567 | – | ||
19 |
Lindsey Blanchard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 567 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Lynley Matthews
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 565 | – | ||
21 |
Sophie Clayton-Luce
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 560 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Madison Doty
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 556 | +3.4% | SB | |
22 |
Caitlin Spencer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
24 |
Michelle Shen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
25 |
Paige Madden
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 552 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ashlyn Steinbach
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
27 |
Renee Stachowiak
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
28 |
Madison Chao
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 546 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Emma Lockman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 545 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jonna Frantz
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 544 | – | PB | |
30 |
Varvara Klyueva
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
32 |
Caitlin Cagna
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 544 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alexandra Remy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 543 | – | ||
34 |
Isabel Tank
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
35 |
Gabby Acker
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 541 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cameron Jobson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 540 | +4.0% | PB | |
37 |
Ella Plunkett
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 540 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Kenedy Thaman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 539 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Meredith Davies
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
40 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 530 | – | PB | |
41 |
Wells Johnstone
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 526 | – | PB | |
41 |
VINEZ LYDE
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 526 | +10.2% | PB | |
43 |
Victoria Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 524 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 519 | +0.4% | SB | |
44 |
Charlie Pickens
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 519 | +5.2% | PB | |
46 |
Mary Pruden
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 518 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Lety Sewell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 515 | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Sydney Fitzgibbon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 512 | +7.7% | PB | |
49 |
Catherine Maxey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 512 | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Claire Donovan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 511 | – | ||
51 |
Lindsay Morrow
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
52 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | |
53 |
Micayla Morgan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 506 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Hannah Burns
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 502 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Taylahna Rowland
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
56 |
Kelsey Spaude
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 501 | +3.1% | PB | |
57 |
Haylei Scoggins
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
58 |
Harna Minezawa
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 499 | – | PB | |
59 |
Dani Cagna
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 497 | – | PB | |
60 |
Regina Zipperer
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
61 |
Bean Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
62 |
Danielle Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ashley Heineman
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 495 | +2.2% | SB | |
64 |
Lily Mannion
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 490 | +3.5% | PB | |
65 |
Jada Turner
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 488 | -1.8% | ||
65 |
Libby Goode
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 488 | -2.4% | ||
67 |
Charlotte Shackelford
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 487 | – | ||
68 |
Sarah Dillard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | |
69 |
Cameryn Simon
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 483 | +0.9% | PB | |
70 |
Elizabeth Underkoffler
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 482 | -1.7% | ||
71 |
Emma Ream
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 480 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Katherine Sweetser
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
73 |
Mariel Green
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 480 | +5.5% | SB | |
74 |
Lexi Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jessie Frank
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 473 | +1.0% | PB | |
76 |
Courtlyn Fields
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 470 | – | ||
77 |
Gloria LeJeune
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 467 | – | ||
78 |
Madi Griffin
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 466 | – | PB | |
79 |
Kaylie Lechuga
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 464 | +4.0% | PB | |
80 |
Lindsey Parkins
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 462 | -3.2% | ||
81 |
Elise Hernandez
Pac
|
Pac | 460 | – | PB | |
82 |
Macey Mannion
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 453 | -2.3% | ||
83 |
Peanut Gardner
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 451 | +0.8% | PB | |
84 |
Maya Reynoso Williams
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 449 | +2.0% | PB | |
85 |
Heidi Lanning
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 448 | – | ||
86 |
Yumiko Gonzalez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 448 | – | PB | |
87 |
Abigail Kline
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
88 |
Rozhina McClanahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 433 | +1.3% | PB | |
89 |
Mallory Dickey
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
90 |
Lauren Sanders
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 429 | +8.2% | PB | |
91 |
Riette Bloomfield
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 421 | – | PB | |
92 |
Mackenzie McGuire
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 420 | – | ||
93 |
Lilly Araujo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 415 | – | ||
93 |
Emily Mahan
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 415 | – | ||
95 |
Brianna Coffindaffer
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 396 | – | ||
96 |
Elise Atkinson
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 391 | -0.3% | ||
97 |
Haley Watters
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 373 | – | ||
– |
Maddy Gillman Gillman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Svensson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kealyn Bowie
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – |