Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Syd Lofquist
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Katie Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Kerr
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SR | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Molly Zilch
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Allison Bloebaum
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Emma King
Centerville
|
Centerville | SR | 13 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Marissa Martin
Anderson
|
Anderson | JR | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Sichterman
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | SO | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicole Swartz
Centerville
|
Centerville | SR | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Anna DelGado
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | FR | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Devorace
Rocky River
|
Rocky River | JR | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Natalie Gundling
Hudson
|
Hudson | SO | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Camille Nguyen
Mason
|
Mason | SO | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Anna Fischer
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Julie Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Mikayla Murphy
Saint Ursula (Toledo)
|
Saint Ursula (Toledo) | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Syd Lofquist
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 152 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Katie Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 151 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Emma King
Centerville
|
Centerville | SR | 136 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Molly Zilch
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | 136 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Kerr
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SR | 135 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Marissa Martin
Anderson
|
Anderson | JR | 134 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Sichterman
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | SO | 134 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Allison Bloebaum
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 134 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Devorace
Rocky River
|
Rocky River | JR | 133 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Gundling
Hudson
|
Hudson | SO | 125 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Nicole Swartz
Centerville
|
Centerville | SR | 125 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Anna DelGado
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | FR | 125 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Camille Nguyen
Mason
|
Mason | SO | 124 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Julie Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 122 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Mikayla Murphy
Saint Ursula (Toledo)
|
Saint Ursula (Toledo) | SR | 122 | – | ||
17 |
Shannon Jelley
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | FR | 120 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Anna Fischer
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 120 | – | PB | |
18 |
Casey Becker
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | JR | 120 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Christine Van Kirk
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 117 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Rollie Grinder
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 115 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Kendra Sheehan
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 115 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Wolanske
Hudson
|
Hudson | SR | 115 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Lexie Hardewig
Turpin
|
Turpin | JR | 113 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Stephanie Williams
Turpin
|
Turpin | SR | 109 | -3.0% |