Swimcloud

2014-15 Ohio State Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Mark Andrew Middletown (OH) logo 1:46.63
169 +2.4% PB
2 Ross Palazzo Hudson logo 1:47.54
165 +5.4% PB
3 Tommy Cope Butler logo 1:48.76
160 -0.8%
4 Christian Sobczak Saint Francis De Sales logo 1:50.37
153 PB
5 Cooper Hodge Archbishop Moeller logo 1:51.80
147 -0.5%
6 Christopher Guo Solon logo 1:52.11
146 +6.5% PB
7 Mitchell Frey Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo 1:52.19
145 +1.1% SB
8 Nate Jonas Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo 1:52.63
143 +0.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Nicholas Perera Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo 1:52.26
145 +1.4% PB
10 Jared Stergar Eastlake North logo 1:53.33
141 +2.1% PB
11 Grayton Giesman Worthington Kilbourne logo 1:54.01
138 +4.6% PB
12 Austin Beam Saint Charles Preparatory logo 1:54.23
137 +2.8% PB
13 Colin Reardon Upper Arlington logo 1:54.63
135
14 Matthew McDonald Lakota East logo 1:54.85
135 -1.2%
15 Benjamin Brooks Avon logo 1:55.07
134 +0.8% PB
16 Matthew Dyer Wooster logo 1:55.64
132 +1.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Mark Andrew Middletown (OH) logo 1:47.78
164 +1.3% PB
2 Tommy Cope Butler logo 1:49.28
158 -1.3%
3 Ross Palazzo Hudson logo 1:49.79
155 +3.4% SB
4 Christian Sobczak Saint Francis De Sales logo 1:50.50
152 PB
5 Nate Jonas Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo 1:51.21
149 +1.5% PB
6 Cooper Hodge Archbishop Moeller logo 1:51.89
147 -0.6%
7 Christopher Guo Solon logo 1:52.03
146 +6.6% PB
8 Mitchell Frey Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo 1:52.28
145 +1.0% SB
9 Jared Stergar Eastlake North logo 1:52.73
143 +2.7% PB
10 Austin Beam Saint Charles Preparatory logo 1:53.04
142 +3.8% PB
11 Colin Reardon Upper Arlington logo 1:53.56
140
12 Grayton Giesman Worthington Kilbourne logo 1:53.58
140 +4.9% PB
13 Benjamin Brooks Avon logo 1:53.87
138 +1.8% PB
14 Nicholas Perera Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo 1:54.01
138 -0.1%
15 Matthew McDonald Lakota East logo 1:54.60
136 -0.9%
16 Matthew Dyer Wooster logo 1:55.11
134 +2.3% PB
17 Nathaniel Lowry Centerville logo 1:55.30
133 -1.0%
18 Jon Brooks Brooks Westerville Central logo 1:55.45
132 PB
19 Andrew Kibbe Upper Arlington logo 1:56.10
130 -0.8%
20 Ben Sugar Saint Charles Preparatory logo 1:57.38
125
21 Chandler Vandiford Springfield North logo 1:57.51
124 -2.5%
22 Owen Measel Tecumseh logo 1:57.88
123 -2.3%
23 Zachary Baecker Springboro logo 1:58.31
121 -3.1%
James Wray Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo NS