Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
IPPEI WATANABE
Japan
|
Japan | 1319 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Andrius SIDLAUSKAS
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 1291 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Dawid WIEKIERA
Poland
|
Poland | 1281 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Adam Chillingworth
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 1272 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Angus Menzies
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 1258 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Luka Mladenovic
SU Generali Salzburg
|
SU Generali Salzburg | 1257 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Riku YAMAGUCHI
Japan
|
Japan | 1256 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Anton Sveinn McKee
Iceland
|
Iceland | 1252 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Sai Ting Adam MAK
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 1246 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Canada
|
Canada | 1246 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Melaine LAINE
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1238 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Benson WONG
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 1218 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Alex CASTEJON RAMIREZ
Cataluña
|
Cataluña | 1215 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Emilien MATTENET
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1164 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Hugo LEMESLE
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1132 | -4.7% | ||
– |
James Dergousoff
Canada
|
Canada | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Andrius SIDLAUSKAS
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 1261 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Adam Chillingworth
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 1248 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Angus Menzies
Knox Pymble
|
Knox Pymble | 1247 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Melaine LAINE
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1242 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Luka Mladenovic
SU Generali Salzburg
|
SU Generali Salzburg | 1236 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Anton Sveinn McKee
Iceland
|
Iceland | 1236 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
IPPEI WATANABE
Japan
|
Japan | 1235 | -6.0% | ||
10 |
Riku YAMAGUCHI
Japan
|
Japan | 1233 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Dawid WIEKIERA
Poland
|
Poland | 1231 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Canada
|
Canada | 1228 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Sai Ting Adam MAK
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 1211 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Alex CASTEJON RAMIREZ
Cataluña
|
Cataluña | 1204 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Benson WONG
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | 1180 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
James Dergousoff
Canada
|
Canada | 1161 | -8.4% | ||
17 |
Hugo LEMESLE
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1139 | -4.3% | ||
18 |
Emilien MATTENET
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1129 | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Mattia Sbacchis
QSWIMM SSD a RL
|
QSWIMM SSD a RL | 1061 | – | ||
20 |
Maxime LOPEZ
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1049 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Nicolo MARTINENGHI
CC Aniene Roma
|
CC Aniene Roma | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jon Reiter
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | – | – |