Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anabelle Perez
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Shelby Hutchinson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Josephina Ruiz
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Delaney Connors
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Buhrman
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Avery Mazur
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Aubrey Short
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Camille Serban
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaitlyn Morgan
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Molly Stubblebine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Bridget Corcoran
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Cece Jess
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Gatesman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Linzey Boyer
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Berzanski
SJAC
|
SJAC | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Baylee Kish
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kelsey Bianco
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 761 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Vivien Hummel
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 670 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Brin Schwartz
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 652 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Maeve Kivlehan
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 632 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Hollly Grayston
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 632 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Hadley Pallman
Pacers Aquatic Club
|
Pacers Aquatic Club | 628 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Lily Stubblebine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | -3.6% | ||
24 |
Maddy Walters
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 643 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Buhrman
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 768 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Shelby Hutchinson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 721 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Delaney Connors
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 719 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Josephina Ruiz
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 714 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Avery Mazur
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 712 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Anabelle Perez
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 710 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Aubrey Short
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 710 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Camille Serban
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 696 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Kaitlyn Morgan
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 762 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Berzanski
SJAC
|
SJAC | 663 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Bridget Corcoran
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 746 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Linzey Boyer
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 659 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Cece Jess
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 651 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Baylee Kish
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 649 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Molly Stubblebine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Gatesman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 647 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Vivien Hummel
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 641 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Maddy Walters
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 724 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Kelsey Bianco
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 716 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Maeve Kivlehan
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 626 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Hollly Grayston
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 623 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Brin Schwartz
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 616 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Lily Stubblebine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | -3.9% | ||
24 |
Hadley Pallman
Pacers Aquatic Club
|
Pacers Aquatic Club | 613 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Ava Melchior
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 613 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Kayla Kenner
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 612 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Whitney Grimley
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 611 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Amelia Tsyuman
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 611 | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
Emma Ilario-Russell
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 695 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Makayla Burslem
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 689 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
R Oakes
Pacers Aquatic Club
|
Pacers Aquatic Club | 599 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Izzy Moden
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 599 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Emery Alderson
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 563 | -3.8% | ||
34 |
Fiona Steffy
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 561 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Wynnleigh Kearney
Wilson Aquatics
|
Wilson Aquatics | 532 | -2.7% |