Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Caldwell
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SR | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Sarah Allegri
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Bonnie Longan
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 16 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Madison Allen
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SO | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Eliza Anderson
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SR | 14 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Hannah Pugh
Olathe Northwest
|
Olathe Northwest | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Badowski
Olathe Northwest
|
Olathe Northwest | JR | 12 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Joely Merriman
Shawnee Mission North
|
Shawnee Mission North | FR | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Morgan Traughber
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | FR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kadisyn Kircher
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | FR | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Paulk
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Myers
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Erin Fast
Shawnee Mission West
|
Shawnee Mission West | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Addison Benson
Shawnee Mission West
|
Shawnee Mission West | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Taylor Laws
Shawnee Mission South
|
Shawnee Mission South | FR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ellie Hicks
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Caldwell
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SR | 158 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Sarah Allegri
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 136 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Bonnie Longan
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 127 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Madison Allen
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SO | 112 | – | ||
5 |
Joely Merriman
Shawnee Mission North
|
Shawnee Mission North | FR | 112 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Eliza Anderson
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SR | 111 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Taylor Badowski
Olathe Northwest
|
Olathe Northwest | JR | 110 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Hannah Pugh
Olathe Northwest
|
Olathe Northwest | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Traughber
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | FR | 107 | – | ||
10 |
Kadisyn Kircher
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | FR | 102 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Myers
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
12 |
Erin Fast
Shawnee Mission West
|
Shawnee Mission West | JR | 94 | – | ||
13 |
Sophie Paulk
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 93 | – | ||
14 |
Addison Benson
Shawnee Mission West
|
Shawnee Mission West | FR | 85 | – | ||
15 |
Taylor Laws
Shawnee Mission South
|
Shawnee Mission South | FR | 80 | – | ||
16 |
Ellie Hicks
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | JR | 78 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hailei Detwiler
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | FR | 76 | – | ||
18 |
Charlotte Crandall
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | SO | 71 | – | ||
19 |
Janis Hwang
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SO | 70 | – | ||
20 |
Abby Johnstone
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | SR | 65 | – | ||
21 |
Kate Meinzenbach
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | FR | 63 | – | ||
22 |
Skyler Roath
Maize
|
Maize | FR | 61 | – | ||
23 |
Sidney Sibenaller
Blue Valley
|
Blue Valley | SR | 60 | – | ||
24 |
Blake Smith
Olathe North
|
Olathe North | SO | 57 | – |