Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly King
Francis Joseph Reitz
|
Francis Joseph Reitz | SR | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Taite Kitchel
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SR | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Nikki Smith
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Clarke
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Cara Kroeger
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 11 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SO | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Marah Bieger
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SR | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 4 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Natalie Mudd
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Caroline Sheehan
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Verbrugge
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly King
Francis Joseph Reitz
|
Francis Joseph Reitz | SR | 162 | +0.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Taite Kitchel
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 158 | +1.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Nikki Smith
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 157 | +2.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers
|
Fishers | SO | 157 | +0.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 156 | +2.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SR | 154 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Alex Clarke
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 152 | +0.8% | SB | ||
8 |
Cara Kroeger
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 150 | +1.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 146 | +0.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 143 | -0.6% | |||
11 |
Natalie Mudd
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 142 | +1.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 142 | +0.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Marah Bieger
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SR | 140 | -0.7% | |||
14 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SO | 140 | +1.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Caroline Sheehan
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 134 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Emily Verbrugge
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 132 | +0.7% | PB | ||
17 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County
|
Jay County | JR | 127 | +0.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Katie Ducker
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 124 | -1.5% | |||
19 |
Ana Walters
Avon
|
Avon | SR | 122 | +0.3% | SB | ||
20 |
Paige Miller
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 122 | -1.1% | |||
21 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | FR | 122 | -1.4% | |||
21 |
Bethany Gatlin
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | FR | 122 | +0.9% | PB | ||
23 |
Hailey Garlich
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | SR | 120 | -0.9% | |||
24 |
Lydia Tierney
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | FR | 119 | -1.2% | |||
25 |
Elle Johnson
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | JR | 118 | – | |||
26 |
Ellie Schnautz
Castle
|
Castle | SO | 116 | -2.2% | |||
27 |
Cady Mehringer
Jasper
|
Jasper | JR | 115 | -0.9% | |||
28 |
Jordyn Polderman
Snider
|
Snider | SO | 115 | -2.3% | |||
29 |
Reagan Thom
New Albany
|
New Albany | JR | 109 | -3.1% | |||
30 |
Kierra Watson
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | SR | 106 | -0.3% | |||
31 |
Jennifer Crafford
Logansport
|
Logansport | SR | 86 | -1.2% | |||
32 |
Tekla McCabe
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | SR | 83 | -2.1% |