Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Adams
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Haskett
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Natalie Mudd
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Anne Vormohr
Jay County
|
Jay County | JR | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Breanna Robinson
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SR | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 12 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | FR | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cara Kroeger
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Caylee Casbon
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Jacklyn Smailis
Highland
|
Highland | SR | 5 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Becky Flaherty
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Skylar Duggins
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 3 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Marina Vasquez
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | JR | 2 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Cally Sampson
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Adams
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 176 | +1.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 155 | +0.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Grace Haskett
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 154 | -0.7% | |||
4 |
Natalie Mudd
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | JR | 148 | +1.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Breanna Robinson
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SR | 143 | -0.8% | |||
6 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 142 | +0.9% | SB | ||
7 |
Anne Vormohr
Jay County
|
Jay County | JR | 139 | +0.3% | SB | ||
8 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | FR | 138 | +1.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Cara Kroeger
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 136 | -0.7% | |||
10 |
Caylee Casbon
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 136 | +1.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 133 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Skylar Duggins
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 132 | -2.8% | |||
13 |
Becky Flaherty
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 131 | -0.2% | |||
14 |
Jacklyn Smailis
Highland
|
Highland | SR | 130 | -0.9% | |||
15 |
Marina Vasquez
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | JR | 130 | -1.0% | |||
16 |
Cally Sampson
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 128 | +1.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Whitney Brown
Castle
|
Castle | FR | 127 | -1.8% | |||
18 |
Samantha Gowdy
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 126 | +0.3% | SB | ||
19 |
Katherine Keller
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | SR | 124 | -2.0% | |||
20 |
Ana Walters
Avon
|
Avon | SR | 123 | -2.0% | |||
21 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 122 | -1.1% | |||
22 |
Audrey Mayer
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 122 | +0.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Rachel Senseman
South Vigo
|
South Vigo | SR | 117 | +0.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Amanda Ward
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | JR | 115 | – | |||
25 |
Jamie Leming
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | SO | 113 | – | |||
26 |
Kierra Watson
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | SR | 113 | -0.9% | |||
27 |
Layah Jones
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | JR | 113 | -1.2% | |||
28 |
Gabrielle Jeffers
Adams
|
Adams | SR | 111 | -1.2% | |||
29 |
Taylor Miles
Southridge
|
Southridge | SR | 101 | -1.5% | |||
30 |
Gloria Gonzales
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 89 | -2.1% | |||
31 |
Rylee Hackworth
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | JR | 81 | -2.0% | |||
32 |
Brooke Nine
Fountain Central
|
Fountain Central | FR | 78 | -4.1% |