Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iver Gates
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Packer Lowell
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Baker
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Paradorn Connolly
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Corin Colliver
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Grant Osburn
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Dominic Brunelle
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lincoln Varys
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iver Gates
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 706 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Packer Lowell
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 561 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Matthew Baker
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 529 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Paradorn Connolly
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 476 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Dominic Brunelle
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 457 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Grant Osburn
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 450 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Corin Colliver
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 448 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lincoln Varys
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 436 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Wyatt Otness
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 422 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Oliver Parshall
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 412 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Jameson Robbins
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 392 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Bjorn Howard
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 383 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Talan Johnson
Nome Northstar Swim Team
|
Nome Northstar Swim Team | 352 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
James Nellis
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 338 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
patric wilcox
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 204 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah LaRow
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 416 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dax O'Brien
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Tommy McCarthy
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Oeth
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Beck LaBoucane
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 5 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Al Hussain Elerian
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Amadrion Reynier-Wilson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Titus Rapanut
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Pallenberg
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dax O'Brien
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 639 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Beck LaBoucane
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 520 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tommy McCarthy
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 514 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Oeth
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 482 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Al Hussain Elerian
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 475 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Amadrion Reynier-Wilson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 471 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Pallenberg
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 435 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Titus Rapanut
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 408 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
CJ Rollins
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 385 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Pallenberg
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 360 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jake Merritt
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 334 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Ronald Smith
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 286 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Cooper Wentz
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 268 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Colt Wells
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 261 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Posey
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 248 | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Lyman McBride
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 215 | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Phin Edwards
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 203 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Al Hussain Elerian
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 194 | -14.1% | ||
– |
Shamus Kelly
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Hall
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haoran Zhang
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 9 | +8.1% | PB | |
2 |
Levi Phelps
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 7 | +8.4% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Nichols
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Reed Wirschem
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Breece Sauder
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 4 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Maika'i Davis
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Cruz Pineda
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Kevin Zhang
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Phelps
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 499 | +7.5% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Nichols
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 485 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Haoran Zhang
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 464 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Reed Wirschem
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 434 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Breece Sauder
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 418 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Kevin Zhang
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 412 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Cruz Pineda
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 398 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Maika'i Davis
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 370 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Adam Edais
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 361 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Vincent Moore
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 325 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Wyatt Keene
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 324 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Loki Koeneman
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 306 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Rhodus
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 254 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Oliver McDonough
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 245 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Bennett Martin
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 184 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Zander Johnson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braxton Kelly
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Ford
Nome Northstar Swim Team
|
Nome Northstar Swim Team | 7 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ethan Marsh
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 6 | +13.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Lihou
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Kirkness
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 4 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Brady McManus
Iceworms
|
Iceworms | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Odin Rydberg
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Bastien Wagner
Iceworms
|
Iceworms | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braxton Kelly
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 673 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Ethan Marsh
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 595 | +17.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Ford
Nome Northstar Swim Team
|
Nome Northstar Swim Team | 586 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Lihou
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 464 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Kirkness
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 448 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Odin Rydberg
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 391 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Brady McManus
Iceworms
|
Iceworms | 380 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Bastien Wagner
Iceworms
|
Iceworms | 378 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Silas Creighton
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 376 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Brock Baker
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 365 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Cyrus Hulebak
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 365 | +7.7% | PB | |
12 |
Yaseen Elerian
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 356 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Lincoln Altman
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 352 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Liam McCoy
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 344 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Noah LaRow
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 300 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Aksel Christensen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 278 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Elias Sundheim
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 216 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sammy Merritt
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 201 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Max Birch
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 180 | +11.7% | PB | |
20 |
Hunter Fazio
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 179 | -6.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sawyer Bastian
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Micah Fant
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Adam Dorris
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Drake Abigania
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Grady Walker
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 4 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Meyers
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Wim Edwards
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Octuk
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Hakon Eddy
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Ryder Diehl
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Deklan Hadden
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Seth Philbrick
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Way Klosterman
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Gavin Sansotta
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | – | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Moore
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Lukkas Jacobsen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
17 |
Teslan Boutwell
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Everett Keene
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Alex Russian
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Leon
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Cody Octuk
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Zweifel
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Malachi Calvin
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | – | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ashton Elquist-Lawrence
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | – | +15.8% | PB | |
25 |
Fletcher Giroux
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Caleb Brower
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | +5.1% | PB | |
27 |
Bentley Ruaro
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | – | -6.7% | ||
28 |
Thomas Bouton
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | – | +5.8% | PB | |
29 |
Tommy Neo
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
30 |
Kia'i Davis
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Uriah Hollingsworth
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | – | -7.7% | ||
32 |
Leif Stanbury
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Solomon Hollingsworth
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | – | +6.0% | PB | |
34 |
Aaron Moore
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Seamus Wiese
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | – | +13.0% | PB |