Swimcloud
15 Georgia 6A State Championships

2014-15 Georgia 6A State Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Emma Murray Pope logo 24.00 149 PB
2 Erin Scott Brookwood logo 21.00 140
3 Sheridan Schreiber West Forsyth logo 20.00 138 +3.1% PB
4 Kelsey Prince Northview logo 19.00 136 PB
5 Jane Johnson Lambert logo 18.00 133 -0.3%
6 Emilia Rittenbach Lambert logo 17.00 132 PB
7 Ashley Mallon Lambert logo 16.00 131 PB
8 Riha Moss Peachtree Ridge logo 15.00 131 PB
9 Evie Bragg Johns Creek logo 14.00 130
10 Joonyoung Lee Lambert logo 13.00 125 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
11 Lexi Glunn Lassiter logo 11.00 141 PB
12 Julia Shuford Lakeside (DeKalb) logo 9.00 132 +1.6% PB
13 Kailey Austin Woodstock logo 8.00 122 PB
14 Jaclyn Csubak Woodstock logo 7.00 120 PB
15 Michelle Cho Northview logo 6.00 118
16 Abigail Freeman Harrison logo 5.00 116
17 Amanda Charleston Kennesaw Mountain logo 4.00 115
18 Lexi Asip Lassiter logo 3.00 112 PB
19 Sarah Nastasi Lassiter logo 2.00 110 -1.7%
20 Rebecca Erwin Duluth logo 1.00 106 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Emma Murray Pope logo 144 PB
2 Evie Bragg Johns Creek logo 135 PB
3 Sheridan Schreiber West Forsyth logo 134 +2.2% PB
4 Kelsey Prince Northview logo 133 PB
5 Erin Scott Brookwood logo 131
6 Emilia Rittenbach Lambert logo 131 PB
7 Ashley Mallon Lambert logo 131 PB
8 Joonyoung Lee Lambert logo 128 PB
9 Jane Johnson Lambert logo 128 -1.6%
9 Riha Moss Peachtree Ridge logo 128
11 Julia Shuford Lakeside (DeKalb) logo 127 +0.6% PB
12 Lexi Glunn Lassiter logo 126 PB
13 Lexi Asip Lassiter logo 120 PB
14 Kailey Austin Woodstock logo 119 PB
15 Jaclyn Csubak Woodstock logo 118 PB
16 Michelle Cho Northview logo 116
17 Amanda Charleston Kennesaw Mountain logo 116
18 Abigail Freeman Harrison logo 115
19 Sarah Nastasi Lassiter logo 112 -1.2%
20 Rebecca Erwin Duluth logo 110 PB
21 Bailey Dopfel Pope logo 110
22 Chelsea Keown Parkview logo 107
23 Marianne Allard North Gwinnett logo 107
24 Lauren Brewer Lassiter logo 105
25 Sydney Story Norcross logo 104
26 Tegan Sweeney Brookwood logo 104
27 Megan O'Brien Alpharetta logo 104
28 Isabelle Bray Northview logo 102 PB
29 Megan Jones North Gwinnett logo 99 PB
30 Valerie Lin North Gwinnett logo 98 PB
31 Alyssa Delaney South Forsyth logo 98
32 Caitlin Oh Kennesaw Mountain logo 97
33 Zoe Walker Parkview logo 94 -4.5%
34 Delana Crook Etowah logo 94
35 Taylor Shephard Woodstock logo 92
36 Natalie Andrizzi Pope logo 90
37 Brianna Bender Johns Creek logo 90
38 Emily Carroll North Forsyth logo 90
39 Caroline Swingley Harrison logo 90
40 Abby Swain Archer logo 89 PB
41 Emma Ripps Lakeside (DeKalb) logo 89
42 Julia Rubio Roswell logo 88
43 Adele Henderson Parkview logo 88
43 Jessie Cathcart North Gwinnett logo 88
45 Kayla Wade Grayson logo 85
46 Hayley Shepard Brookwood logo 82
47 Kayla Nash Cherokee logo 81
48 Hannah Jaeger Dacula logo 79
48 Jennifer Tull Harrison logo 79 PB
50 MacKenzie Narey Grayson logo 77
51 Rylie Balmes Milton logo 74
52 Francine Moreno Peachtree Ridge logo 73 PB
53 Natalie Dennis Harrison logo 73
54 Shay Magahey Mill Creek logo 72
55 Audra Crabbe Collins Hill logo 71
56 Lauren D'Olympio North Cobb logo 63