Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donna Blaum
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SO | 145 | – | PB | |
2 |
Darby Wayner
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SR | 137 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Annie Williamson
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 137 | – | ||
4 |
Sara Gilbert
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 133 | – | ||
5 |
Allie Paschal
LaGrange
|
LaGrange | SO | 132 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Naomy Grand'Pierre
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SR | 129 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Laura Spratling
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | SO | 128 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kristina Friedrichs
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | FR | 124 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Ashlyn Steinbach
Columbus
|
Columbus | SO | 122 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ashley Johnston
North Hall
|
North Hall | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rose Schofield
North Hall
|
North Hall | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
12 |
Camille Porter
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joelle Borchers
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 120 | +6.3% | SB | |
14 |
Reese Bingham
Christian Heritage
|
Christian Heritage | FR | 119 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Melissa Brown
Midtown
|
Midtown | SO | 118 | – | ||
16 |
Ellen Johnson
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | SO | 117 | – | ||
17 |
Kaleigh McGrady
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | 8 | 116 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Danielle Brooks
Buford
|
Buford | SR | 116 | – | ||
19 |
Tori Lauterbach
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 115 | – | ||
20 |
Mary Claire Cardwell
Morgan County
|
Morgan County | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anna Hemmati
Kell
|
Kell | SR | 113 | +4.3% | SB | |
22 |
Torey Brierley
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 113 | – | ||
23 |
Asha Evans
Paideia
|
Paideia | FR | 112 | – | ||
24 |
Mary Tucker
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
24 |
Abby Gardner
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 111 | – | ||
26 |
Anna Nowak
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 110 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tia Ulieme
Camden County
|
Camden County | JR | 110 | – | ||
28 |
Michelle McCord
Creekview
|
Creekview | SO | 107 | +1.8% | SB | |
29 |
Hanna Lee
Carrollton
|
Carrollton | SO | 107 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Holly Chafin
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
31 |
Megan Everritt
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | JR | 104 | – | ||
32 |
Taylor Penn
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 104 | – | ||
33 |
Elizabeth Walls
Marist
|
Marist | FR | 101 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sydney Weissman
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | – | 101 | – | ||
35 |
Caley Cramer
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
36 |
Morgan Watson
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 98 | – | ||
37 |
Avery Blackmon
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
38 |
Julia Nichols
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | SO | 97 | – | ||
39 |
Amanda Royek
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SR | 96 | – | ||
40 |
Audree Grand'Pierre
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SO | 96 | – | ||
41 |
Carmen Arnold
Creekside
|
Creekside | SR | 96 | – | ||
42 |
Mary Carson Mays
Spalding
|
Spalding | SO | 95 | – | ||
43 |
Julianna LeVorse
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 94 | – | ||
44 |
Alyssa LeVorse
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 94 | – | ||
45 |
Mackenzie Buck
Alexander
|
Alexander | – | 93 | – | ||
46 |
Alex Miller
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | SR | 92 | – | ||
47 |
Emily Ann Martin
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | FR | 91 | – | ||
48 |
Abby Benton
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 90 | – | PB | |
49 |
Elisabeth Maxwell
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 89 | – | ||
50 |
Abigail Bradley
George Walton
|
George Walton | – | 88 | – | ||
51 |
Madeleine Franchi
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | JR | 88 | – | ||
52 |
Katie Heilman
Allatoona
|
Allatoona | JR | 87 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sarah Hanna
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 86 | +0.4% | SB | |
54 |
Nikki Daley
Houston County
|
Houston County | SR | 84 | – | ||
55 |
Meghan Taner
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | FR | 83 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kelsey Haley
Perry
|
Perry | – | 81 | – | ||
57 |
Caroline Cusick
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | – | 81 | – |