Swimcloud

2014-15 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 07, 2014
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Noah Hensley Oviedo logo 1:39.27
20.00 151 PB
2 Carter Page Riverview (Riverview) logo 1:39.61
17.00 149 PB
3 Nicholas de la Osa Lake Brantley logo 1:39.87
16.00 148 PB
4 Viktor Toth Spruce Creek logo 1:40.63
15.00 144 +2.8% PB
5 Miguel Madeira Ronald Reagan (Doral) logo 1:41.02
14.00 143 +2.3% PB
6 Brandon Christian Seminole logo 1:41.49
13.00 141 PB
7 Drew Clark Riverview (Riverview) logo 1:41.75
12.00 139 PB
8 Yousef Abd El Raouf Park Vista logo 1:42.21
11.00 137 +0.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Alex Cronin Jupiter logo 1:40.99
9.00 143 +2.1% PB
10 Robert Ballestas Christopher Columbus logo 1:42.14
7.00 138 +2.8% PB
11 Noah Zylberberg Spanish River logo 1:43.58
6.00 132 +2.2% PB
12 Brendan Firlie Riverview (Riverview) logo 1:44.11
5.00 129
13 Sean White Durant logo 1:44.69
4.00 127 PB
14 William Layne Wellington logo 1:44.79
3.00 126 +0.1% PB
15 Mark Burnley Cypress Bay logo 1:44.93
2.00 126 -1.5%
16 Matthew Fisher Boca Raton logo 1:46.47
1.00 120 +0.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Noah Hensley Oviedo logo 1:40.15
147 PB
2 Carter Page Riverview (Riverview) logo 1:40.35
146 PB
3 Nicholas de la Osa Lake Brantley logo 1:40.98
143 PB
4 Drew Clark Riverview (Riverview) logo 1:41.16
142 PB
5 Brandon Christian Seminole logo 1:41.37
141 PB
6 Viktor Toth Spruce Creek logo 1:41.56
140 +1.9% PB
7 Yousef Abd El Raouf Park Vista logo 1:41.72
140 +1.1% PB
8 Miguel Madeira Ronald Reagan (Doral) logo 1:42.56
136 +0.8% PB
9 Robert Ballestas Christopher Columbus logo 1:42.66
135 +2.3% PB
10 Mark Burnley Cypress Bay logo 1:43.03
134 +0.3% SB
11 Alex Cronin Jupiter logo 1:43.23
133 -0.1%
12 Sean White Durant logo 1:43.77
131 PB
13 Noah Zylberberg Spanish River logo 1:43.92
130 +1.8% PB
14 Brendan Firlie Riverview (Riverview) logo 1:44.35
128
15 William Layne Wellington logo 1:44.49
128 +0.4% PB
16 Matthew Fisher Boca Raton logo 1:45.32
124 +1.1% PB
17 Zane Richardson Strawberry Crest logo 1:46.14
121
18 Wyatt Matschner Winter Springs logo 1:46.59
119
19 Cash Hollister Wellington logo 1:47.58
115 -1.6%
19 Colin Kozak Bloomingdale Senior logo 1:47.58
115
21 Michelle Kennedy Oviedo logo 1:47.63
115 +6.3% PB
22 Jacob Meisenheimer Dr Phillips logo 1:48.83
110 -1.6%
23 Kyle DiMatteo Park Vista logo 1:50.25
105 -2.2%
24 Padraic Cassidy Saint Thomas Aquinas logo 1:51.63
100 -4.2%