Swimcloud

2014-15 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 07, 2014
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Carter Page Riverview (Riverview) logo 4:25.74
20.00 155 PB
2 Grant Sanders East Lake logo 4:26.37
17.00 154 PB
3 Drew Clark Riverview (Riverview) logo 4:28.61
16.00 150
4 Alex Cronin Jupiter logo 4:32.35
15.00 143 +2.3% PB
5 Brandon Christian Seminole logo 4:34.43
14.00 140 PB
6 Nicholas de la Osa Lake Brantley logo 4:35.43
13.00 138 PB
7 Brendan Firlie Riverview (Riverview) logo 4:39.92
12.00 131 PB
8 Robert Finke Countryside logo 4:44.22
11.00 124
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Zane Richardson Strawberry Crest logo 4:39.75
9.00 131
10 EJ Pineiro-barros Cypress Bay logo 4:41.77
7.00 128 +2.3% PB
11 Noah Zylberberg Spanish River logo 4:43.34
6.00 125 +1.6% PB
12 Nico Hernandez-Tome Riverview (Riverview) logo 4:44.55
5.00 124
13 Matthew Fisher Boca Raton logo 4:46.43
4.00 121 -1.2%
14 Mark Burnley Cypress Bay logo 4:46.62
3.00 120 -2.0%
15 Wyatt Matschner Winter Springs logo 4:48.33
2.00 118 PB
16 Padraic Cassidy Saint Thomas Aquinas logo 4:51.44
1.00 113 -1.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Grant Sanders East Lake logo 4:28.32
150
2 Carter Page Riverview (Riverview) logo 4:29.39
148
3 Drew Clark Riverview (Riverview) logo 4:30.35
147
4 Brandon Christian Seminole logo 4:33.08
142 PB
5 Alex Cronin Jupiter logo 4:35.13
139 +1.3% PB
6 Brendan Firlie Riverview (Riverview) logo 4:36.33
137 PB
7 Robert Finke Countryside logo 4:36.99
136 PB
8 Nicholas de la Osa Lake Brantley logo 4:37.28
135 PB
9 Mark Burnley Cypress Bay logo 4:41.02
129 +0.0% PB
10 Zane Richardson Strawberry Crest logo 4:41.05
129
11 Nico Hernandez-Tome Riverview (Riverview) logo 4:42.40
127
12 EJ Pineiro-barros Cypress Bay logo 4:42.81
126 +1.9% PB
13 Noah Zylberberg Spanish River logo 4:43.00
126 +1.7% PB
14 Matthew Fisher Boca Raton logo 4:44.08
124 -0.4%
15 Wyatt Matschner Winter Springs logo 4:46.69
120 PB
16 Padraic Cassidy Saint Thomas Aquinas logo 4:47.12
120 -0.3%
17 Anthony Chen Seminole logo 4:48.00
118 PB
18 Dylan Allen Douglas (Parkland) logo 4:51.44
113 -0.6%
19 Matthew Taddonio Boca Raton logo 4:52.36
112 -0.6%
20 Matthew Walker George Jenkins logo 4:56.18
106 PB
21 Jacob Meisenheimer Dr Phillips logo 4:56.49
106 -3.0%
22 John Lalime Vero Beach logo 4:57.65
104 -2.2%
23 Zachary Dingfield Mandarin logo 4:59.22
102 -4.4%
24 Cash Hollister Wellington logo 5:01.37
99 -3.9%