Swimcloud

2014-15 Florida 1A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 15, 2014
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Andrea Vergani Bolles logo 44.29
160 +2.6% PB
2 Tyler Rice Bolles logo 44.88
154 +2.1% PB
3 Anton Voronin North Broward Preparatory logo 46.33
140 +0.7% PB
4 Nicholas Conrad Saint Andrews logo 46.40
139 +1.9% PB
5 Derek Peeples Santa Fe Catholic logo 46.82
135 +1.3% PB
6 Hagen Dietrich Bolles logo 47.13
132 +2.2% PB
7 Emanuele Rossi Carinal Mooney logo 47.14
132 +2.7% PB
8 Jackson Auer Trinity Prep logo 47.29
131 +1.8% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Bradley Mitchell Berkeley Prep logo 47.35
130 +1.4% PB
10 Andrew duPont Lake Highland Prep logo 47.45
130 +0.8% PB
11 Michael Hedrich Clearwater Central Cath logo 47.76
127 +2.0% PB
12 Fernando Sedano-Roman Tampa Prep logo 47.82
126 +1.1% PB
13 Matt Serra Bolles logo 47.93
125 +1.3% PB
14 Matthew Nutter Carinal Mooney logo 48.01
125 +1.2% PB
15 Ryan Franzese Berkeley Prep logo 48.14
124 -1.0%
Cam Newton Clearwater Central Cath logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Andrea Vergani Bolles logo 44.54
157 +2.0% PB
2 Tyler Rice Bolles logo 45.60
147 +0.5% PB
3 Hagen Dietrich Bolles logo 45.84
144 +4.8% PB
4 Anton Voronin North Broward Preparatory logo 46.03
143 +1.4% PB
5 Nicholas Conrad Saint Andrews logo 46.43
139 +1.8% PB
6 Derek Peeples Santa Fe Catholic logo 46.60
137 +1.7% PB
7 Emanuele Rossi Carinal Mooney logo 47.00
134 +3.0% PB
8 Jackson Auer Trinity Prep logo 47.17
132 +2.1% SB
9 Cam Newton Clearwater Central Cath logo 47.18
132 +0.7% PB
10 Andrew duPont Lake Highland Prep logo 47.21
132 +1.3% PB
11 Fernando Sedano-Roman Tampa Prep logo 47.53
129 +1.7% PB
12 Bradley Mitchell Berkeley Prep logo 47.70
127 +0.7% PB
13 Ryan Franzese Berkeley Prep logo 47.95
125 -0.6%
14 Matthew Nutter Carinal Mooney logo 48.04
124 +1.1% PB
15 Matt Serra Bolles logo 48.21
123 +0.7% PB
16 Michael Hedrich Clearwater Central Cath logo 48.24
123 +1.0% PB
17 Nicholas Lewis Community School Of Naples logo 48.48
121 +0.2% PB
18 Jason Woodburn Westminster Academy logo 48.52
120 -0.1%
19 Anton Generalov Pine Crest School logo 48.72
119 +1.4% PB
20 Andrew Brown Saint Edwards logo 49.01
116 -0.7%
21 Sam Rosa Providence logo 49.27
114 +0.3% PB
22 Evan McDonough Lake Highland Prep logo 49.32
114 +0.2% PB
23 Max Landau American Heritage (Delray Beach) logo 49.34
113 0.0%
24 Tanner Fuller Saint Andrews logo 49.57
112 -2.4%