Swimcloud
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Tori Abruzzo
Notre Dame De Namur
32 +2.7% PB
2 Gemma Undercofler
Baldwin
28 +2.2% PB
3 Kaitlyn Kolessar
Notre Dame De Namur
27 +3.9% PB
4 Hannah Bateman
Peddie
26 +0.2% PB
5 Ingrid Janney
Mercersburg Academy
25 +0.7% PB
6 Mara Sophie Brandes
Western Reserve
24 +1.5% PB
7 Cece Traub
Peddie
23 +0.5% PB
8 Clara Behling
Friends Central
22 -2.7%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Sophie Phelps
Phillips Exeter
20 +1.0% PB
10 Eliza Meth
Germantown Academy
17 +1.1% PB
11 Gabi Abruzzo
Notre Dame De Namur
16 +2.5% PB
12 ava coombs
Penn Charter
15 +0.2% PB
13 Audrey Zhang
Phillips Exeter
14 +1.5% SB
14 Isa Lieu
Germantown Academy
13 -1.4%
15 Jackie Scheneman
Mercersburg Academy
12 -0.2%
16 Allison Nguyen
Harvard Westlake
11 -1.5%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Izzy An
Phillips Academy
9 +1.9% PB
18 Riley Edge
Pennington
7 +1.4% SB
19 Grace Hu
Phillips Academy
6 +1.3% PB
20 Kaitlyn Tse
Stony Brook
5 +0.7% PB
21 Harbor Campbell
Penn Charter
4 +2.1% PB
22 Lauren Multari
Peddie
3 +0.8% PB
23 Hannah Neilly
Episcopal Academy
2 +0.3% PB
24 Rosa Huffman
Agnes Irwin
1 PB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Tori Abruzzo
Notre Dame De Namur
730 +1.5% PB
2 Gemma Undercofler
Baldwin
701 +1.1% PB
3 Kaitlyn Kolessar
Notre Dame De Namur
679 +4.0% PB
4 Ingrid Janney
Mercersburg Academy
652 +0.5% PB
5 Hannah Bateman
Peddie
649 -0.8%
6 Mara Sophie Brandes
Western Reserve
647 +1.2% PB
7 Clara Behling
Friends Central
644 -2.2%
8 Cece Traub
Peddie
635 -0.1%
9 Isa Lieu
Germantown Academy
627 +0.2% PB
10 Audrey Zhang
Phillips Exeter
623 +2.3% SB
11 Allison Nguyen
Harvard Westlake
619 +0.3% SB
12 Eliza Meth
Germantown Academy
618 -0.5%
13 Gabi Abruzzo
Notre Dame De Namur
616 +1.1% SB
14 Sophie Phelps
Phillips Exeter
613 -1.3%
15 ava coombs
Penn Charter
599 -0.5%
16 Jackie Scheneman
Mercersburg Academy
599 +0.1% PB
17 Grace Hu
Phillips Academy
588 +1.9% PB
18 Izzy An
Phillips Academy
575 +0.1% PB
19 Riley Edge
Pennington
569 +0.5% SB
20 Harbor Campbell
Penn Charter
553 +1.7% PB
21 Rosa Huffman
Agnes Irwin
550 PB
22 Kaitlyn Tse
Stony Brook
548 -0.3%
23 Lauren Multari
Peddie
542 +0.3% PB
24 Hannah Neilly
Episcopal Academy
538 -0.1%
25 Ellen Jin
Phillips Exeter
536 +0.6% PB
26 Claire Han
Phillips Exeter
534 0.0%
27 Isabel Rozes
Episcopal Academy
525 -1.7%
28 Lexi Muller
George School
525 +6.1% SB
29 Maggie Sgaramella
Episcopal Academy
518 +0.7% PB
30 Sophia DeCardona
Germantown Academy
513 -1.5%
31 Evin Roldan
Pennington
504 +1.3% SB
32 Avery Holzer
Notre Dame De Namur
503 -2.9%
33 Eva Edenbaum
Peddie
501 +1.6% PB
34 Shawna Jiang
Phillips Exeter
499 +3.2% PB
35 Berta Roca
The Linsly School
490 +2.1% PB
36 Sofia Bell
Germantown Academy
485 -0.5%
37 Rebecca Block
Episcopal Academy
482 -0.2%
38 Rhiannon Myhre
Mercersburg Academy
479 +2.3% PB
39 Addison Deng
Phillips Academy
469
40 Orla Naughton
Phillips Academy
467 +4.1% PB
41 Annabelle Lombardi
The Hill School
463 +3.6% PB
42 Ali Benson
Phillips Exeter
459
43 Valencia Zhang
Phillips Academy
456 PB
44 Scarlett Wigington
Stony Brook
455 +1.2% PB
45 Jinrie Liu
George School
454
46 Lily Randolph
Episcopal Academy
452 +0.7% PB
47 Gina Rubiano
Western Reserve
441 PB
48 Daria Desmond
Warwick Academy
437 +6.0% PB
49 Sophia Slosek
Phillips Exeter
435
50 Sophie Grahl
Academy Of The Holy Cross
434 -1.9%
51 Ali Sweeney
Penn Charter
410 +2.7% PB
52 Olivia Glick
Mercersburg Academy
400 +5.7% PB
53 Madeleine Perine-Brown
Academy Of The Holy Cross
395 -0.6%
54 Delaney Oswald
Episcopal Academy
391 -5.9%
55 Sahana Manikandan
Phillips Academy
382
56 Yiting Sun
Mercersburg Academy
381 +0.4% PB
57 Violet Smith
Warwick Academy
372 +2.9% PB
58 Hannah DeMarco
The Hill School
363 -1.4%
59 Deethya Karthikvatsan
Pennington
351 +2.4% SB
Devyn Sargent
Notre Dame De Namur
Caroline Romano
Phillips Academy