Swimcloud
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Taylor Grimley
Germantown Academy
32 +2.9% PB
2 Devyn Sargent
Notre Dame De Namur
28 +0.3% PB
3 Ariana Zhao
Phillips Academy
27 +0.3% PB
4 Karly Boles
Germantown Academy
26 +0.4% SB
5 Brianna Cong
Phillips Exeter
25 +0.4% PB
6 Sara Plunkett
Peddie
24 -1.8%
7 Ingrid Janney
Mercersburg Academy
23 +0.6% PB
8 Hannah Bateman
Peddie
22 +0.6% SB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Lizzie Linck
Academy Of The Holy Cross
20 +0.3% PB
10 Alexis Coates
Mercersburg Academy
17 +2.9% PB
11 Jackie Scheneman
Mercersburg Academy
16 +0.5% SB
12 Eliza Black
Penn Charter
15 -0.9%
13 Claire McLean
Harvard Westlake
14 -0.1%
14 Mara Sophie Brandes
Western Reserve
13 -0.1%
15 Ava Jahn
Lawrenceville School
12 +0.9% SB
Molly Lo
Penn Charter
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Finia Steeg
Mercersburg Academy
9 +5.3% PB
18 Ali Cappola
Baldwin
7 +1.1% PB
19 Liv Torner
The Linsly School
6 +6.5% PB
20 Mia Filipovski
Episcopal Academy
5 +0.2% PB
21 Kala Zingle
Penn Charter
4 +2.3% SB
22 Aisling Brady
Penn Charter
3 +0.3% SB
23 Donya Ghassemieh
Harvard Westlake
2 -2.0%
24 Mia Wonacott
Phillips Academy
1 0.0%
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Taylor Grimley
Germantown Academy
727 +1.9% PB
2 Devyn Sargent
Notre Dame De Namur
YMCA 711 +0.6% PB
3 Ariana Zhao
Phillips Academy
705 +0.9% PB
4 Karly Boles
Germantown Academy
683 +0.5% SB
5 Sara Plunkett
Peddie
652 -1.6%
6 Brianna Cong
Phillips Exeter
649 -0.4%
7 Ingrid Janney
Mercersburg Academy
628 -0.1%
8 Hannah Bateman
Peddie
626 0.0%
9 Molly Lo
Penn Charter
607 +2.4% PB
10 Lizzie Linck
Academy Of The Holy Cross
596 -0.8%
11 Jackie Scheneman
Mercersburg Academy
585 +0.4% SB
12 Alexis Coates
Mercersburg Academy
580 +1.4% SB
13 Claire McLean
Harvard Westlake
541 -1.0%
14 Mara Sophie Brandes
Western Reserve
538 -0.5%
15 Eliza Black
Penn Charter
536 -2.4%
16 Ava Jahn
Lawrenceville School
534 +0.9% SB
17 Aisling Brady
Penn Charter
529 +2.3% SB
18 Finia Steeg
Mercersburg Academy
521 +4.5% PB
19 Ali Cappola
Baldwin
516 +0.1% PB
20 Mia Filipovski
Episcopal Academy
505 -0.2%
21 Mia Wonacott
Phillips Academy
500 +1.3% PB
22 Donya Ghassemieh
Harvard Westlake
498 -0.9%
23 Liv Torner
The Linsly School
497 +5.0% PB
24 Kala Zingle
Penn Charter
493 +1.9% SB
25 Amelia Griffin
Stony Brook
484 +3.4% PB
26 Amelia Stevenson
Pennington
483 +1.4% SB
27 Ali Benson
Phillips Exeter
476 +5.4% PB
28 Nora Namiotka
Western Reserve
472 +2.9% PB
29 Elanna Fulton
Warwick Academy
471 +0.8% PB
30 Eden Fiery
Academy Of The Holy Cross
469 +0.3% PB
31 Freya Mottershead
George School
466 +1.4% SB
32 Marissa Lombardi
Lawrenceville School
462 +3.6% PB
33 Ashlyn Park
Harvard Westlake
460 +0.6% PB
34 Charlotte McFarland
Phillips Exeter
455 +3.2% PB
35 Olivia Jastrzab
Blair Academy
449 PB
36 Evin Roldan
Pennington
448 +2.8% PB
37 Delaney Oswald
Episcopal Academy
446 -1.2%
38 Sasha Gadalov
Harvard Westlake
446 -0.5%
39 Sahana Manikandan
Phillips Academy
441 PB
40 Jinrie Liu
George School
435
41 Bridget Murphy
Episcopal Academy
429 +0.7% PB
42 Sofie Tovar
Academy Of The Holy Cross
428 -0.1%
42 Violet Smith
Warwick Academy
428 -3.6%
44 Valencia Zhang
Phillips Academy
428
45 Sophia Wu
Peddie
424 +3.0% SB
46 Phoebe Renyi
Peddie
418 +3.1% PB
47 Caroline Romano
Phillips Academy
415 +4.1% PB
48 Evie Watkins
Friends Central
407 +5.3% PB
49 Bea Fauro
The Linsly School
407 +2.2% PB
50 Alice Xie
Lawrenceville School
405 +1.2% PB
51 Larkin Fletcher
Mercersburg Academy
390 +1.6% PB
52 Sophie Cheung
Blair Academy
380
53 Gracie O'Neill
Episcopal Academy
376 +1.6% PB
54 Olivia Kaczynska
Pennington
374 +0.1% PB
55 Antonette Uy
Peddie
364 -0.3%
56 Maggie Hoffman
Peddie
363 +1.9% PB
57 Avery Brennan
Agnes Irwin
350 +0.5% PB
58 Deborah Khutorsky
Agnes Irwin
346 +5.4% SB
59 Tiwa Ojutiku
Stony Brook
345 +0.8% PB
60 Katherine Shen
Harvard Westlake
343
61 Sophia Wang
Abington Friends
341 +7.6% PB
62 Megan Mongelli
Academy Of The Holy Cross
319 -0.3%
63 Riya Patel
Notre Dame De Namur
297 +0.7% SB
64 Valeria Tovar
Academy Of The Holy Cross
287 +1.6% SB