Swimcloud
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championship
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Lily Neumann
Harvard Westlake
WIN JRS 32 +0.7% SB
2 Emily Hamill
Germantown Academy
28 +0.7% SB
3 Mena Boardman
Phillips Exeter
27 +1.6% PB
4 Elissa Kim
Phillips Academy
26 -1.2%
5 Crystal Yuen
Mercersburg Academy
25 +2.0% PB
6 Eva McIver-Jenkins
Penn Charter
24 -0.6%
7 Bella Howes
Warwick Academy
23 +2.5% PB
8 Abby Steinbrook
Penn Charter
22 +0.0% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Emma Lunn
Episcopal Academy
20 +0.9% SB
10 Marleigh Howes
Warwick Academy
17 +0.2% PB
11 Xiomara Del Rosario
Mercersburg Academy
YMCA 16 +1.6% PB
12 Cortney Neverosky
Schuylkill Haven Senior
15 PB
13 Elektra Urbatsch
Poly Prep Country Day
14 PB
14 Hope Lane
Friends Central
13 +1.0% SB
15 Ava Harrington
Mercersburg Academy
12 +0.8% SB
16 Aisling Brady
Penn Charter
11 +1.7% SB
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Madi Bickford
Peddie
9 +1.2% PB
18 Isabella Jin
Lawrenceville School
7 +0.2% PB
19 Megan Depman
Academy Of The Holy Cross
6 -0.9%
20 Chloe English
Friends Central
5 +1.9% SB
21 Lola Early
Peddie
4 +1.0% PB
22 Mia Filipovski
Episcopal Academy
3 +0.9% PB
23 Ava Jahn
Lawrenceville School
2 +1.3% PB
24 Kieran Buckley
Episcopal Academy
1 -0.6%
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Emily Hamill
Germantown Academy
726 +0.1% SB
2 Lily Neumann
Harvard Westlake
718 -1.0%
3 Mena Boardman
Phillips Exeter
717 +0.6% PB
4 Elissa Kim
Phillips Academy
707 -1.0%
5 Eva McIver-Jenkins
Penn Charter
694 +0.2% PB
6 Crystal Yuen
Mercersburg Academy
668 +1.0% PB
6 Bella Howes
Warwick Academy
668 +2.8% PB
8 Abby Steinbrook
Penn Charter
664 +0.7% PB
9 Emma Lunn
Episcopal Academy
652 +0.7% SB
10 Marleigh Howes
Warwick Academy
623 -0.3%
11 Cortney Neverosky
Schuylkill Haven Senior
607 PB
12 Elektra Urbatsch
Poly Prep Country Day
605 PB
13 Aisling Brady
Penn Charter
594 +2.3% SB
14 Xiomara Del Rosario
Mercersburg Academy
593 -0.4%
15 Hope Lane
Friends Central
592 +0.2% SB
16 Ava Harrington
Mercersburg Academy
590 +0.6% SB
17 Madi Bickford
Peddie
583 +0.3% PB
18 Isabella Jin
Lawrenceville School
579 -0.6%
19 Chloe English
Friends Central
574 +1.7% SB
20 Kieran Buckley
Episcopal Academy
567 +0.2% PB
21 Mia Filipovski
Episcopal Academy
561 +0.5% PB
22 Lola Early
Peddie
560 0.0%
23 Ava Jahn
Lawrenceville School
558 +0.9% PB
24 Megan Depman
Academy Of The Holy Cross
556 -2.3%
25 Grace Murphy
Episcopal Academy
552 -0.7%
26 Ivie Enakhimion
Episcopal Academy
551 -0.3%
27 Sisi Guo
Mercersburg Academy
548 +4.5% PB
28 Riley Bacinski
Blair Academy
548 -0.4%
29 Isabella Tanis
Peddie
547 -3.6%
29 Kaitlyn Grenham
Academy Of The Holy Cross
547 +0.2% PB
31 Vedika Amin
Phillips Exeter
546 +1.4% SB
32 Sophia You
Phillips Academy
545
33 Delia Fritz
Academy Of The Holy Cross
545 -1.2%
34 Penelope English
Friends Central
544
35 Emma Cheung
Phillips Academy
537
36 Louisa Gunkelman
Mercersburg Academy
534 +2.7% PB
37 Naomi Crane
Stony Brook
529 +0.5% PB
38 Daphne Edwards
Phillips Academy
525
39 Elizabeth Campbell
Episcopal Academy
525 +2.5% PB
40 Maddie Laws
Lawrenceville School
524 -0.3%
41 Nieve Keitel
Penn Charter
523 -0.2%
42 Evette Um
Harvard Westlake
520 -1.1%
42 Ava Gonnella
Penn Charter
520 +0.6% PB
44 Sienna Binder
Harvard Westlake
503 +0.8% PB
45 Sophia Walker
Phillips Academy
501 PB
46 Mira Hayes
Germantown Academy
500 +0.6% PB
47 Chloe Bosma
Phillips Exeter
497
48 Gina Rubiano
Western Reserve
492 PB
49 Grace Carter
Mercersburg Academy
492 +1.9% SB
50 Sofia Moran
Friends Central
488 +2.7% SB
51 Ella Grindle
The Hill School
488 +0.8% PB
52 Elena Nechay
Pennington
487 +0.0% SB
53 Sophia Wu
Peddie
486 +2.7% PB
54 Beatrix Kim
Pennington
485
54 Chloe Murphy
Shipley
485
56 Nora Namiotka
Western Reserve
483 PB
56 Suzette Kincer
Academy Of The Holy Cross
483 -0.2%
56 Charlotte McFarland
Phillips Exeter
483 +3.1% PB
59 Katie Robinson
Blair Academy
477 PB
60 Olivia Stankiewicz Goldsmith
Baldwin
472 +1.0% PB
61 Ashley Kim
Episcopal Academy
471 +1.7% SB
62 Bridget Murphy
Episcopal Academy
471 -0.5%
63 Marlayna Lichtenstein
Baldwin
470 +3.7% PB
64 Plern Pibuldham
Mercersburg Academy
468 +0.7% PB
65 Grace Magee
Penn Charter
468 +2.7% PB
66 Caroline Sumner
Penn Charter
466 +7.5% PB
67 Julia Sales
The Linsly School
464 +2.2% PB
68 Ava Hamilton
Lawrenceville School
463 +0.0% SB
69 Paige Barnhart
The Hill School
456 PB
70 Julia Fitzpatrick
Germantown Academy
455 +0.5% PB
71 Emi Enakhimion
Episcopal Academy
451 +7.2% PB
71 Gracen Ward
Pennington
451 -2.9%
73 Mary Mongelli
Academy Of The Holy Cross
448 -4.1%
74 Sarah Huang
Phillips Exeter
448 PB
75 Riley Blore
Abington Friends
447 PB
76 Gracie O'Neill
Episcopal Academy
434 +0.6% PB
77 Alex McCulloch
Notre Dame De Namur
431
77 Ava Helmke
Notre Dame De Namur
431 +1.8% PB
79 Hailey Deng
Episcopal Academy
428 -1.0%
80 Talia Thomas
Episcopal Academy
428 +3.5% PB
81 Colleen McLafferty
Penn Charter
425 +0.9% SB
82 Adeleine Zhou
Lawrenceville School
425 -2.1%
83 Parker Lesley
Blair Academy
424 +0.9% PB
84 Kavya Gounder
George School
423
84 Charlotte Brazer
Germantown Academy
423 +1.6% PB
86 Lauren Margerison
Notre Dame De Namur
422 +2.4% SB
87 Teresa Edwards
Academy Of The Holy Cross
418 -3.2%
88 Jorgia White
Warwick Academy
418 +3.6% PB
89 Maria Tufaro
Notre Dame De Namur
413 +2.1% PB
90 Flora Betts
Warwick Academy
411
91 Katherine Martin
Germantown Academy
406 +3.7% SB
92 Payton Parikh
Penn Charter
406 +11.0% PB
93 Maggie Morrissey
Germantown Academy
400 +1.3% SB
94 Gabriella Paldino
Germantown Academy
397 +0.5% PB
95 Julia McGinn
Agnes Irwin
395 +1.6% SB
96 Deethya Karthikvatsan
Pennington
394 +2.0% SB
97 Ella DeCardona
Germantown Academy
394 +4.0% PB
98 Brooke Shteierman
Stony Brook
388 PB
99 Jordan Seidman
Germantown Academy
388 +2.5% SB
100 Ava Burns
Pennington
383
101 Hannah DeMarco
The Hill School
374 +5.2% PB
102 Joie Leoni
Germantown Academy
374 +5.2% PB
103 Claire Murray
Germantown Academy
361 +3.2% PB
104 Summer Partridge
Pennington
351
105 Maren Cohen
Baldwin
350 +4.5% PB
106 Brooke Define
Notre Dame De Namur
350 -0.2%
107 Celine Ge
George School
344
108 Alika D'Souza
Academy Of The Holy Cross
343 +3.3% PB
109 Sharon Aristizabal
The Linsly School
342 +1.6% PB
110 Talaina Jarrett
Mercersburg Academy
332 +3.1% PB
111 Mellina Lucarini
Germantown Academy
325 +4.9% PB
112 Meg South
Baldwin
323
113 Riya Patel
Notre Dame De Namur
318 +2.9% PB
114 Katherine Morrisey
Agnes Irwin
317 +0.9% PB
115 Julia Butensky
Friends Central
309 PB
116 Madelin Singer
Abington Friends
289
117 Nanaho Furuuchi
Friends Central
239 PB
118 Eiley Depman
Academy Of The Holy Cross
229