Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Attila Kiraly
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Parker Campbell
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Tosh Kawaguchi
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Eyan Eagle
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Garrett Simpson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cooper Pitts
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Freed
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Connor Blandford
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin McCulloch
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Will Countie
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 4 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Ben Barden
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 3 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Clay Bisher
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Geoffrey Oyler
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 685 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Hillebrand
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 662 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alarii Levreault-lopez
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
20 |
John Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 622 | +2.6% | SB | |
21 |
Jack Hene
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Eudy
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 592 | +6.5% | PB | |
23 |
Brogan Bunner
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tristan Taylor
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 568 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jacob Queen
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 610 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Richards
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 610 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Gage Setzer
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 594 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Connor Long
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 585 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Connor Griffin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 580 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Thomas Agostini
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 570 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Cole Peterson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 556 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Christian Casey
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 552 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 796 | – | ||
2 |
Tosh Kawaguchi
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 705 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 702 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Tyler Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 695 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Attila Kiraly
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 689 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Parker Campbell
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | 677 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Garrett Simpson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 674 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Eyan Eagle
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 671 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Freed
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 663 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Pitts
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 644 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Smith
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 640 | +4.8% | SB | |
12 |
Clay Bisher
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gavin McCulloch
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 627 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Max Hall
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
15 |
Geoffrey Oyler
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 625 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Barden
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 623 | +1.3% | SB | |
17 |
Will Countie
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 623 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
William Macmillan
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 619 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Blandford
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 618 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Tristan Taylor
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
21 |
John Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 615 | +2.2% | SB | |
21 |
Ben Hillebrand
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 615 | – | ||
23 |
Alarii Levreault-lopez
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brogan Bunner
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Hene
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Eudy
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 604 | +7.1% | PB | |
27 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 602 | – | PB | |
28 |
Connor Long
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 598 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Jordan Kelber
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 596 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Travis Morrin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
31 |
Jacob Queen
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 590 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Brennan Day
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 586 | – | ||
33 |
Matthew Cooper
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 584 | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Gage Setzer
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 580 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Jackson Richards
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 577 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Pieter Brower
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 574 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Cole Peterson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 574 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Madison Jaulin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 573 | +8.2% | PB | |
39 |
Jacob DeMercurio
Madisonville YMCA
|
Madisonville YMCA | 572 | – | ||
40 |
Nathan Fold
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 570 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Nicholas Froemming
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
42 |
Thomas Agostini
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 569 | +3.5% | PB | |
43 |
Alex McMurry
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 568 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Connor Griffin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 565 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Ethan Kramer
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 565 | – | PB | |
46 |
Connor McCourt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 563 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Christian Casey
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
48 |
Patrick Leonard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 560 | +8.3% | PB | |
49 |
Samuel Jones
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
50 |
Mac Brower
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 559 | +2.2% | PB | |
51 |
Hernan Gonzalez
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 558 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Noah McRea
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 556 | +3.0% | PB | |
53 |
Joshua Gardner
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 554 | – | PB | |
54 |
Carter Brzezinski
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
55 |
Stephen Tresslar
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 553 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Alex Bird
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 551 | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Augustine Chung
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 551 | – | PB | |
58 |
Quinn Montgomerie
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 550 | +0.8% | SB | |
59 |
Tyler Gomez
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 548 | +4.4% | SB | |
60 |
Francois Van Wynsberghe
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 547 | – | ||
61 |
Landon Clark
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 545 | – | PB | |
62 |
Bailey Burt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 544 | – | ||
63 |
Jake Minasi
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 544 | -5.1% | ||
64 |
Jarod Thornton
Greater Augusta Swimming
|
Greater Augusta Swimming | 543 | – | ||
65 |
Jack Syers
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
66 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 540 | -0.7% | ||
67 |
Christopher Raymond
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 538 | -0.8% | ||
68 |
Zac Lipsitz
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 536 | – | PB | |
69 |
Austin Hill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 535 | -0.9% | ||
70 |
Justin Conklin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 535 | +0.6% | PB | |
71 |
Tristan Cummings
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 533 | +2.6% | PB | |
72 |
Zach Hils
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 533 | +0.9% | PB | |
73 |
Patrick Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
74 |
Alberto Zambrano
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 528 | – | ||
75 |
Adam Impson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 526 | – | ||
76 |
John O'Connell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
77 |
Hayden Janes
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
78 |
Dillon Gasparek
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 517 | -5.3% | ||
79 |
Dakota Schmalz
ATOM
|
ATOM | 515 | +0.9% | SB | |
80 |
Emmanuel Emovon
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 513 | – | ||
81 |
Lucas Langston
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 512 | – | ||
82 |
Coleman Manchester
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 497 | -3.9% | ||
83 |
Casey Buck
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 492 | – | ||
84 |
Matt Bales
Blount Area Swim Team
|
Blount Area Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
– |
Robert Wylie
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Bretscher
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Frankie Gilligan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Murphy
Americus Albany Area Aquatics
|
Americus Albany Area Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greg Lombana
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | NS | – | – |