Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kaitlin Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Haley Rowley
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Nicole Aarts
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 15 | +6.5% | SB | |
5 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gillian Gress
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kristen Romano
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Heidi Miller
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Michaela Degnan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Carrie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Catherine Erwin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Alyssa Helak
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Marina Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Sydney Thomas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sydney Dacey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 707 | PB | |
18 |
Bridget Birmingham
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 742 | PB | |
19 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 767 | ||
20 |
Maddie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 759 | PB | |
21 |
Stephie Riley
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 682 | ||
22 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 683 | ||
23 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 804 | ||
24 |
Molly Ellor
The FISH
|
The FISH | 646 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 844 | – | ||
2 |
Kaitlin Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 841 | – | ||
3 |
Haley Rowley
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 837 | – | ||
4 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 855 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Aarts
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 811 | +4.3% | SB | |
6 |
Gillian Gress
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 784 | – | ||
7 |
Kristen Romano
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 825 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 789 | – | ||
9 |
Heidi Miller
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 757 | – | ||
10 |
Anna Abay-Nemes
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
11 |
Carrie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 727 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 743 | – | ||
13 |
Michaela Degnan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
14 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Thomas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 730 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alyssa Helak
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 757 | – | PB | |
17 |
Marina Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | – | PB | |
18 |
Catherine Erwin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
19 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 719 | – | ||
20 |
Sydney Dacey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
21 |
Molly Ellor
The FISH
|
The FISH | 748 | – | ||
22 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 836 | – | PB | |
23 |
Bridget Birmingham
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
24 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
25 |
Maddie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 744 | – | PB | |
26 |
Taylor Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 706 | – | PB | |
27 |
Stephie Riley
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 670 | – | ||
28 |
Sydney Matteson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 642 | – | PB | |
29 |
Meghan Gray
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
30 |
Marissa DiRienzo
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
31 |
Madison Helm
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 687 | – | ||
32 |
Kelsey Ables
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 636 | – | ||
33 |
Victoria Butler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 635 | – | ||
34 |
Molly Dillon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
35 |
Rebecca Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
36 |
Hannah Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
37 |
Katie Aman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
38 |
Grace Chen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
39 |
Sarah Steingold
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
40 |
Amy Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 607 | – | ||
41 |
Courtney Barr
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 606 | – | ||
42 |
Molly Brickman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 603 | – | ||
43 |
Amanda Gaccione
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 599 | – | ||
44 |
Emma Shi
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
45 |
Pepper Kolman
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
46 |
Katie Brandeberry
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
47 |
Elizabeth Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
48 |
Carolyn Silverman
Morris County
|
Morris County | 599 | – | ||
49 |
Hannah Pariseault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
50 |
Sydney Krisanda
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 579 | – | ||
51 |
Abby Humphreys
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
52 |
Maddy Chapin
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
53 |
Natalie Dalla Riva
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 588 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kimberly White
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 579 | – | ||
55 |
Abby Fenn
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
56 |
Keely Hemminger
The FISH
|
The FISH | 644 | – | PB | |
57 |
Anna Haywood
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 551 | – | ||
58 |
Ralphie Benedict
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 591 | – | ||
59 |
Abbie Sullivan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 705 | – | ||
60 |
Bianca Lopez
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
61 |
Emily Clifford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | – | PB | |
62 |
Kristina Keefe
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 465 | – | ||
63 |
Libby Corlett
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
– |
Maeve Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liz Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Swati Kumar
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Krystal Lara
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – |