Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Bryanna Cameron
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Modeas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | ||
5 |
Kaitlin Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Kylie Mitchell
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Michelle Guo
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Nicole Aarts
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Veronica Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Allison Goldblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Bayer
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Maddie Myers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Molly Brickman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Becca Winnert
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 675 | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 743 | PB | |
19 |
Heidi Miller
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 654 | ||
20 |
Amy Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 650 | PB | |
21 |
Autumn Boxley
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 667 | ||
22 |
Maddie Wolf
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 591 | ||
23 |
Alyssa Helak
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 639 | ||
24 |
Chandler Brandes
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 573 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 824 | – | ||
2 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 847 | – | ||
3 |
Kaitlin Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bryanna Cameron
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 781 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kylie Mitchell
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 746 | – | ||
5 |
Michelle Guo
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 809 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Modeas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 719 | – | ||
8 |
Nicole Aarts
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 762 | – | PB | |
9 |
Allison Goldblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 755 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 755 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 751 | – | ||
12 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 902 | – | PB | |
13 |
Veronica Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 699 | – | PB | |
14 |
Molly Brickman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 659 | – | ||
15 |
Maddie Myers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Bayer
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 638 | – | ||
17 |
Autumn Boxley
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 691 | – | ||
18 |
Chandler Brandes
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
19 |
Maddie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 711 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alyssa Helak
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maddie Wolf
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 620 | – | PB | |
22 |
Heidi Miller
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 614 | – | ||
23 |
Becca Winnert
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
24 |
Amy Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 612 | – | ||
25 |
Elizabeth Mahoney
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
26 |
Keely Hemminger
The FISH
|
The FISH | 692 | – | ||
27 |
Kendall Crawford
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 604 | – | PB | |
28 |
Megan Cowan
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 636 | – | ||
29 |
Victoria Butler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 591 | – | ||
30 |
Katherine Emanuel
The FISH
|
The FISH | 632 | – | ||
31 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
32 |
Anya Arzaga
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 594 | – | ||
33 |
Abbie Sullivan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 790 | – | PB | |
34 |
Elizabeth Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
35 |
Marina Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | – | ||
36 |
Nancy Nasky
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 562 | – | ||
37 |
Shawna Weaver
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 555 | – | ||
38 |
Julianna Sebastian
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emma Metzger
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
40 |
Haley Cordery
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
41 |
Madison Schluchterer
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
42 |
Annie Birmingham
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 542 | – | ||
43 |
Sydney Matteson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
44 |
Delphine Vandal
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
45 |
Felicia Lombardi
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 548 | – | PB | |
46 |
Courtney Barr
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 475 | – | ||
47 |
Pepper Kolman
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
48 |
Shannon Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | – | ||
49 |
Carly Fried
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 450 | – | ||
– |
Saoirse Palu-benson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – |