Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Walz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Annie Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kayla Owens
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Amber Cortazzo
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hannah Zurmuhl
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Bernadette Tankle
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Morgan Smith
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Liberto
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Maddy Blair
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 792 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Maddie Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 759 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Gabby Zhang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 830 | – | PB | |
20 |
Carrie Lee
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 737 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brooke Matthias
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 819 | – | PB | |
22 |
Madeline Zarchin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 738 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Helen Hsu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ayana Opong
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 837 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Walz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 844 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 786 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 776 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kayla Owens
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 749 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 747 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Annie Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 777 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Amber Cortazzo
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 741 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Maddy Blair
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 745 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 834 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emily Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 743 | – | ||
12 |
Morgan Smith
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 728 | – | ||
13 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 742 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Hannah Zurmuhl
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 756 | – | ||
15 |
Morgan Liberto
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 828 | – | ||
16 |
Bernadette Tankle
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 719 | – | ||
17 |
Brooke Matthias
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 819 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ayana Opong
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 867 | – | ||
19 |
Gabby Zhang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 815 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 739 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Madeline Zarchin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 736 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Carrie Lee
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 717 | – | PB | |
23 |
Helen Hsu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emily Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 754 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
COURTNEY QUINN
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 696 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Madison Scott
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 696 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sydney Harrington
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 801 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maggie Root
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 694 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Alicia Tiberino
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 797 | – | ||
31 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 747 | +4.6% | PB | |
32 |
Pookie Cochran
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 703 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Mary St. John
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 688 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Charlotte Fie'eiki
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 846 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Kirby Nassetta
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 686 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Jessica Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 684 | +5.2% | PB | |
37 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 789 | – | ||
38 |
Ellie Ridgeway
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 741 | – | ||
39 |
Kelleigh Haley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 695 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 690 | -4.0% | ||
41 |
Saralyn Caldwell
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 781 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jamie Bowne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 733 | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Monica Sowinski
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 684 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Peyton Walker
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 669 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sam Kenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 667 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Makenzie Miller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 666 | +6.3% | PB | |
47 |
Julie Dobson
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 666 | -2.4% | ||
48 |
Rachel Williams
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 665 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Shelby Raber
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 828 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Karah Sizemore
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 663 | – | PB | |
51 |
Dylan Gribble
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 721 | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Lucy Stuart
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 663 | +0.6% | SB | |
53 |
Kristen Vargas
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 663 | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Olivia French
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
55 |
Gabby Standfield
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 824 | – | PB | |
56 |
Rachel Rymer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 692 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Rachel Showers
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 660 | – | ||
58 |
Eliza Manning
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 689 | -0.5% | ||
59 |
Alexa Stewart
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 689 | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Alison Bracken
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 657 | +0.2% | PB | |
61 |
Morgan Soulia
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 671 | -5.4% | ||
62 |
Audrey Richter
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
63 |
Charlie Brickner
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 654 | +1.0% | PB | |
64 |
Laura Packer
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 653 | – | PB | |
65 |
Katie Athey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
66 |
Samantha Kegel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
67 |
Stephanie Downing
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 655 | -0.9% | ||
68 |
Lauren McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 672 | -1.4% | ||
69 |
Ally Van Netta
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
70 |
Brooke St. Martin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 637 | -1.8% | ||
71 |
Ali Kozlina
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 694 | -2.3% | ||
72 |
Sia Beasley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 636 | +1.3% | SB | |
73 |
Ellie Matusek
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
74 |
Megan Douds
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 627 | +2.2% | SB | |
75 |
Gabby Breazeale
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 635 | – | ||
75 |
Emma Klein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 652 | -1.8% | ||
77 |
Amina N'Gambwa
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 677 | -1.3% | ||
78 |
Sierra Jeter
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 616 | +0.2% | SB | |
79 |
Grace Huckenpoehler
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 630 | -2.7% | ||
80 |
Savannah Nash
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
81 |
Jessica Hirsh
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 615 | +2.5% | PB | |
82 |
Abby Parsons
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 644 | +0.1% | SB | |
83 |
Hope Kim
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 625 | -1.5% | ||
84 |
Elly McGuire-Wien
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
85 |
Olivia Drummond
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 620 | -1.4% | ||
87 |
Erin KUHN
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 619 | -1.2% | ||
88 |
Kelly Morgan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
89 |
Rona Yu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
90 |
Meg Haggerty
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 586 | -2.9% | ||
91 |
Lindsay Tanner
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 617 | -0.3% | ||
92 |
Hanna Blewett
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
93 |
Sydney Knapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
94 |
Anne Warren
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 581 | +2.8% | PB | |
95 |
Gina Defrancesco
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 576 | +1.4% | PB | |
96 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 606 | +2.6% | PB | |
97 |
Talia Roma
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 605 | -1.8% | ||
98 |
Courteney Hubert
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 571 | +2.0% | SB | |
99 |
Avery Williams
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
100 |
Marion D'Aurora
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 597 | +1.7% | PB | |
101 |
Zoe Hemmer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
102 |
Julia Sheffer
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 577 | -2.9% | ||
103 |
Nicole Saladino
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
104 |
Rachel Hoban
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 575 | – | ||
105 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
106 |
Lisa Zangla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
107 |
Lily Haeberle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 555 | +0.8% | PB | |
108 |
Michaela Morrison
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 549 | – | ||
108 |
Morgan Joseph
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 517 | -5.6% | ||
110 |
Kasey Pearson
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 454 | – | ||
111 |
Ryan Murphy
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 408 | -11.5% | ||
– |
Hannah Greguric
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – |