Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 20 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Gregory Brocato
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Sam Rutan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brian Lovasik
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Peter Conzola
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Graham Baird
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Williams
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Griffin Alaniz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Kyle McElwee
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Kyle Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Spencer TRETTER
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Touve
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chris Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 739 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Ganley
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 740 | – | PB | |
18 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 740 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Tom Bilden
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 717 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Krabbe
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 716 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Dorje Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 856 | – | ||
23 |
Noah Cagley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 712 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Mitch Stahara
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 700 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 820 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 809 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Sam Rutan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 787 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 785 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Gregory Brocato
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brian Lovasik
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 778 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Peter Conzola
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 744 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 751 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Graham Baird
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Williams
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 737 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 735 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Griffin Alaniz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 833 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 753 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Kyle McElwee
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 730 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 726 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Touve
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
15 |
Spencer TRETTER
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 747 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Ganley
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 745 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tom Bilden
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 723 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Cagley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 716 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 736 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Chris Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 714 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Dorje Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 855 | – | ||
24 |
Mitch Stahara
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 705 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Christopher Krabbe
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 699 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Mark Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 718 | – | ||
27 |
Taye Baldinazzo
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 791 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 696 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Xavier Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
30 |
Peter Stoffel
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) | 683 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 714 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Lane Stone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 784 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 784 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
John Lange
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 683 | – | PB | |
35 |
Michael Valceanu
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 701 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Jason Tang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 773 | – | ||
37 |
Jacob Vosburgh
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 679 | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Ian Shackley
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 666 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Colin McHugh
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 674 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Matt Kwalick
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 691 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Noah Wechter
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 670 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Tyler Russell
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 669 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Arthur Markley
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 763 | – | PB | |
44 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 688 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Brandon Cu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 759 | – | ||
46 |
Matthew Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 901 | – | PB | |
47 |
Thomas Shorter
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 657 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Takoda Grove
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 657 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Leo Johnson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 676 | +0.0% | PB | |
50 |
Juan Kelly
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 674 | – | PB | |
51 |
Grant Durner
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 652 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nolan Coyle
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 649 | -1.8% | ||
52 |
Andrew Zhugayevich
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
54 |
Frank Margonis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 647 | +1.5% | PB | |
55 |
Jack McGuire
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 647 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Joshua Madison
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 635 | – | PB | |
57 |
David Pearcy
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 739 | +2.4% | PB | |
58 |
Hayden Fralin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 665 | +0.6% | PB | |
59 |
Chris Goodkind
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 642 | -1.8% | ||
60 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 782 | +1.4% | PB | |
61 |
Zach Althoff
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 779 | – | ||
62 |
Eben Krigger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 727 | -1.4% | ||
62 |
Will Cumberland
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 775 | – | ||
64 |
Connor Webb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 654 | +5.4% | PB | |
65 |
Emilio Sison
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
66 |
Spencer Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | |
67 |
Zack Miklos
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 615 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Francisco Nieves
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 625 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Matt Daza
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 622 | -1.1% | ||
70 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
71 |
Adam Sicinski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 633 | – | ||
72 |
Alexander Munson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
73 |
Kevin Gill
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 609 | – | PB | |
74 |
Michael Ambrose
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 628 | +9.7% | PB | |
75 |
Bryan Meade
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 628 | – | ||
76 |
James Petrera
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 607 | -2.6% | ||
77 |
Alex Morgan
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
78 |
Nathan Wojtowicz
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 603 | -1.9% | ||
79 |
Jack Cosgrove
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 694 | -2.0% | ||
80 |
Jake Krivacs
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 601 | -3.8% | ||
81 |
Matt DROHAN
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 588 | +0.0% | SB | |
82 |
Austin Von Heeringen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 596 | +1.5% | PB | |
83 |
Evan Brophy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 580 | +2.2% | PB | |
84 |
Andrew Coe
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 591 | -0.9% | ||
85 |
David Rieder
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 572 | +0.5% | PB | |
86 |
Justin Hedlund
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 602 | -0.3% | ||
87 |
BEN HSIUNG
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 582 | -2.1% | ||
88 |
Stefan Bay
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 600 | -0.4% | ||
89 |
Nolan Plant
Baltimore Jewish Community Center
|
Baltimore Jewish Community Center | 673 | -3.1% | ||
90 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 714 | +0.8% | PB | |
91 |
Vinicius Silva
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
92 |
Jordan Witherow
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 573 | +0.7% | PB | |
93 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
94 |
Nozomi Horikawa
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
95 |
Zach Dean
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 644 | – | PB | |
96 |
Ian YENTOU HO
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
97 |
Ryan Webb
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
98 |
Jake Ball
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
99 |
Daniel Songer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 567 | -2.7% | ||
100 |
Sanjay Wijesekera
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
101 |
Mark Patterson
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 507 | – | ||
102 |
Luay Hilmi
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 698 | +6.8% | PB | |
– |
connor martin
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Hatley
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – |