Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sam Pomajevich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Lane Stone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Connor Williams
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Arthur Markley
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Vosburgh
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Leo Johnson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Taye Baldinazzo
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tom Bilden
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Femiano
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Apisa
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Taylor Wesselhoft
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kris Bittel
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jordan Witherow
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | – | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Dinunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Will Benner
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Robby Schaefer
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | – | +6.1% | PB | |
27 |
Simon Shi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Brody SCHMIDT
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
John Gregory
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | ||
30 |
Jack Cosgrove
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jeremy Edwards
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Grant Durner
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Dorje Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Brian Ross
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Ben Klipp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
John Lange
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Matt DROHAN
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Kevin Gill
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | ||
39 |
Michael Courter
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | ||
40 |
Michael Fiscus
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | ||
41 |
Corey Byrne
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Jacob Halem
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Coulter Morrill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Paul Lathrop
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Sean Twomey
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
46 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | +5.6% | PB | |
47 |
Kaden Sukachevin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Jacob Walls
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | -3.2% | ||
49 |
Jonathon Schubert
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | -0.8% | ||
– |
Sam Dunseith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Rutan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephen Kuster
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | NS | – | – |