Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan McHugh
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael McBryan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Ganley
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Colin McHugh
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Casey Melzer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Michael Kwasnik
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Dorje Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joaquin Gabriel
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Stephen Pastoriza
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jeffrey Tse
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Adib Milani
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Skopic
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Oliver Knabb
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Liam McCullough
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
BRIAN RAMSEY
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Blake Nowakowski
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 801 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sam Apa
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 743 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Zachary Eggert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 709 | – | ||
20 |
Tre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 773 | – | ||
21 |
Spencer Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 857 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan O'Leary
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 786 | – | ||
23 |
Jared Vance
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 719 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Alex Vissering
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan McHugh
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 882 | – | ||
2 |
Colin McHugh
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 871 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Michael McBryan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 804 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 835 | – | PB | |
5 |
Casey Melzer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 826 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Michael Kwasnik
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 786 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Connor Ganley
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 843 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Dorje Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 914 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joaquin Gabriel
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 837 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Bouke Edskes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 828 | – | ||
11 |
Oliver Knabb
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 747 | – | ||
12 |
Stephen Pastoriza
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
13 |
BRIAN RAMSEY
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 819 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Adib Milani
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
15 |
Liam McCullough
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 771 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jeffrey Tse
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 767 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Skopic
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 799 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Tre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 783 | – | ||
19 |
Jared Vance
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 752 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Spencer Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 861 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryan O'Leary
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 792 | – | ||
22 |
Blake Nowakowski
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 710 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sam Apa
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 706 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Zachary Eggert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 700 | – | ||
25 |
Alex Vissering
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
26 |
Brandon Truong
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming | 762 | – | ||
27 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 759 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Luke Weisenstein
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 724 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zach Potter
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 750 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Karim Elsayed
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 716 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
James Flood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jack Lanphear
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 738 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Sears
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 737 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Emilio Sison
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
35 |
Chris Stankiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tony Sekowski
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 671 | +2.1% | SB | |
37 |
Garrett Anderson
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 734 | – | PB | |
38 |
Dalton Regenbogen
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 666 | – | ||
39 |
Gabriel Shepherd
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 703 | +9.1% | PB | |
40 |
Owen Dougherty
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
41 |
Brett Goerl
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
42 |
Joshua Madison
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 656 | +3.7% | PB | |
43 |
Sean O'Connell
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 716 | – | ||
44 |
Brody SCHMIDT
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 712 | +3.1% | PB | |
45 |
Darius Youssefiani
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 711 | +4.0% | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Duff
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 726 | – | ||
47 |
Spencer Cavotti
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 641 | +5.9% | PB | |
48 |
Alex Medovar
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 706 | – | ||
49 |
Brian McGroarty
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 721 | – | PB | |
50 |
Gage Halle
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 719 | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Eric Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
52 |
Colin McKinnon
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 675 | – | ||
53 |
Nick Fitzwilliam
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
53 |
Ethan Thompson
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
55 |
Reece Echelberger
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 629 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Ben Gryski
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 777 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ben Klipp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jacob Wells
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 705 | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
Mac Sogandares
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
60 |
Jake Ball
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
61 |
Stephen Kuster
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 680 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Blake Proffitt
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 611 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sam Gollob
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 760 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kleigh Koupal
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 672 | -0.4% | ||
65 |
Will Benner
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 645 | – | PB | |
66 |
Max Benner
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 753 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Benjamin Kaplan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
68 |
John Buggy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
69 |
Danny Marron
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
70 |
Ian Stuver
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 586 | – | ||
71 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
72 |
John Orsa
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
73 |
Eric Booth
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 642 | -2.6% | ||
74 |
Ben KOCSIS
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 641 | +5.8% | PB | |
75 |
Alec KANAI
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 604 | +1.1% | PB | |
76 |
Noah Garvey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 712 | +0.1% | SB | |
77 |
Brendy Richichi
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 629 | – | ||
78 |
Sawyer Smith
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 627 | +0.4% | PB | |
79 |
Brady Almand
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 591 | – | ||
80 |
Noah Gonzalez
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
– |
Kenny Afolabi-Brown
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Presgraves
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | ||
– |
Maicoll Gomez
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Feichtl
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Lang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – |