Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julianne Koch
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 801 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Fisher
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 819 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lexus Vanhoven
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 796 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 789 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Martina Thomas
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 788 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Gabrielle Higgins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 741 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Elaina Ricci
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabriele Serniute
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 713 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alexis Delisle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 720 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 758 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Haley Kornburger
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 688 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Maddy Potter
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 779 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Alexis Schaaf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | – | PB | |
15 |
Casey Kennemann
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jillian Nelson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 673 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Gentry Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 640 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Katie Priest
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
18 |
Erin Dougherty
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1006 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Cassidy Coughlin
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 686 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lillian Vanbiljon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 638 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Emma Shi
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
23 |
Sophia Shalabi
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 607 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katy Christian
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
25 |
Olivia Kusio
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 659 | – | PB | |
26 |
Erin Stevens
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
27 |
Summer Thompson
Oakdale Aquatics
|
Oakdale Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
28 |
Rachael Bertini
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 547 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Tiana Poindexter
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 546 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Bailey Barnett
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 527 | +4.1% | PB |