Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikki Smith
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Kelsey Drake
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madison Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 19 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lydia Reinhardt
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jordan Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Cacciatore
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Madisen Lavin
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Mattie Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Lindsay Painton
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jennifer Harmon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Sami Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 3 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emily Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grete Baker
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 529 | -3.8% | ||
25 |
Mary Heinz
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 471 | -5.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikki Smith
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
2 |
Kelsey Drake
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 674 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 643 | – | ||
5 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 625 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Grace Herron
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 623 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
10 |
Madison Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 613 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Lydia Reinhardt
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 604 | +3.6% | SB | |
12 |
Jordan Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 601 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
14 |
Taylor Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 587 | – | ||
15 |
Natalie Kampa
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katelyn Strauss
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
18 |
Margaret Kaufman
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 576 | – | ||
19 |
Madisen Lavin
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
20 |
Olivia Cacciatore
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
21 |
Lindsay Painton
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 565 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ashton Adams
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 556 | – | ||
23 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 555 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Jennifer Harmon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 551 | – | ||
25 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 550 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Sami Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 549 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Mattie Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 548 | – | ||
28 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
29 |
Emily Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hannah Warden
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jordan Kramer
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 528 | – | PB | |
32 |
Grete Baker
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 524 | -3.5% | ||
34 |
Madison Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 523 | +4.9% | SB | |
35 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 516 | -4.7% | ||
36 |
Mary Heinz
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 422 | -9.5% | ||
– |
Gillian Rieth
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | – |