Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 24 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Tyler Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Caleb Hicks
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Pat King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 18 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Christopher Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josh Jordan
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Eli Broman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 13 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hunter Doerr
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Grant Moser
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 9 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Joe/Joey Gardner
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Ainsworth
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 7 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Scafuri
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
TJ Konde
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Trinity Medley
MAKO
|
MAKO | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Peyton Gaumer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Leach
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Julian Escasa
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zach Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 562 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Tucker Iwerks
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
24 |
Austin Bunker
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 551 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Daniel Liu
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
26 |
Austin Salisbury
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 534 | +0.2% | SB | |
27 |
Justin Harrington
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 533 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Jon Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 533 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Michael Greenfield
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 495 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Matthew Schilz
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 712 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Caleb Hicks
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
3 |
Christopher Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 606 | -4.6% | ||
6 |
Eli Broman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 598 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
8 |
Pat King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 597 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 594 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Josh Jordan
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 592 | – | ||
11 |
Grant Moser
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 591 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Joe/Joey Gardner
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hunter Doerr
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 582 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Ainsworth
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 579 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 575 | – | PB | |
16 |
Peyton Gaumer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 568 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Scafuri
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 566 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Trinity Medley
MAKO
|
MAKO | 562 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Leach
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 559 | – | ||
20 |
TJ Konde
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 556 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Tucker Iwerks
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
22 |
Austin Salisbury
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 553 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Brennan Mays
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 550 | – | PB | |
24 |
Zach Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 549 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Justin Harrington
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 549 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Michael Greenfield
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 548 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Julian Escasa
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Liu
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
29 |
Jon Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 545 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Austin Bunker
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 538 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Jared Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 536 | -2.7% | ||
32 |
Matthew Schilz
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
33 |
Zachary Krampien
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 528 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 522 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Michael Westerberg
MAKO
|
MAKO | 520 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Maclom Andrew
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 509 | – | ||
37 |
Clay Zentmeyer
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
38 |
Zach Sekaran
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 502 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Peter Schopen
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 500 | -3.5% | ||
40 |
Matthew Jackson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 500 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Frank Ruppel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 499 | – | ||
42 |
Ryan Patrick
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
43 |
Josh Hill
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 486 | -2.6% | ||
44 |
Connor Stirling
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 484 | – | ||
45 |
Jordan Kalina
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 479 | – | ||
46 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 475 | -4.9% | ||
47 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 466 | -3.8% | ||
48 |
Tommy Baker
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 421 | – | ||
– |
Cole Heinz
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arshad Baxamusa
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eamonn Keenan
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Nunez Alvidrez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Horacio Herrera
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Callahan
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Westin Stieglitz
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey Ingle
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – |