Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Miller
Westerville North
|
Westerville North | JR | 162 | +6.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Henrik Pohlmann
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | SR | 155 | +2.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Peter Simcox
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | 151 | +3.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Greg Nymberg
Moeller
|
Moeller | SR | 149 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Mitchell Stover
Versailles
|
Versailles | SR | 147 | – | |||
6 |
Grant Pinchot
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 144 | +2.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Mark Hancher
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | JR | 144 | +4.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Jacob Peloquin
Moeller
|
Moeller | SO | 144 | +8.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Calvin Higdon
Westerville South
|
Westerville South | SR | 144 | +4.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Mark Krusinski
Brecksville Broadview Hgts
|
Brecksville Broadview Hgts | SO | 142 | +5.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Connor Brady
Canfield
|
Canfield | JR | 141 | +1.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Ben Gordon
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | JR | 141 | +6.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Peter Simcox
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | 140 | +1.2% | SB | ||
14 |
Mike Pichette
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | JR | 140 | +1.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Jesus Caraballo
Thomas Worthington
|
Thomas Worthington | SR | 139 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Adam Kranbuhl
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 139 | +8.9% | PB | ||
17 |
Kingsley Bowen
University School
|
University School | JR | 138 | +2.9% | PB | ||
18 |
Derek Sautter
Lexington
|
Lexington | JR | 138 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Blake Dickmann
Hilliard Darby
|
Hilliard Darby | JR | 137 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Drew Krueger
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SR | 136 | +11.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Elijah Spiro
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 135 | +2.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Matthew Marquardt
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SO | 135 | – | |||
23 |
Grant House
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SO | 135 | 0.0% | |||
24 |
Cooper Hodge
Moeller
|
Moeller | SO | 134 | 0.0% | |||
25 |
Chad Wright
Ontario
|
Ontario | JR | 133 | +2.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Mitchell Burns
Jerome
|
Jerome | SO | 133 | +5.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Carter Ostrowski
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | JR | 132 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Chris Quarin
Centerville
|
Centerville | SO | 132 | – | |||
29 |
Kevin Boyle
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 132 | +5.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Grant Wethington
Anderson
|
Anderson | SR | 132 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Zach Korman
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | SR | 131 | +1.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Max Chou
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | JR | 131 | +1.9% | PB | ||
33 |
Tory Worobetz
Moeller
|
Moeller | SR | 131 | +6.2% | PB | ||
34 |
Tyus Temple
Celina
|
Celina | SR | 129 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Jackson Mantkowski
Madeira
|
Madeira | JR | 129 | – | |||
36 |
Dj Arslanian
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 129 | +1.6% | PB | ||
37 |
Grant Stahl
Granville
|
Granville | JR | 129 | +2.3% | PB | ||
38 |
Michael Norton
Turpin
|
Turpin | JR | 129 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Calvin Higdon
Westerville South
|
Westerville South | SR | 128 | 0.0% | |||
40 |
Carson Barnes
New Albany
|
New Albany | FR | 128 | +3.1% | PB | ||
42 |
Jake Armstrong
Dover
|
Dover | JR | 127 | +7.7% | PB | ||
41 |
Brendan Murphy
New Albany
|
New Albany | SR | 127 | +7.3% | PB | ||
43 |
Brendon Mulcahey
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | 126 | +6.7% | SB | ||
44 |
Wyatt Henderson
Liberty Union
|
Liberty Union | SR | 126 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Tucker Stocker
Findlay
|
Findlay | SO | 126 | +1.3% | PB | ||
46 |
Nathaniel Allen
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SR | 125 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Jack Saczawa
Olentangy Liberty
|
Olentangy Liberty | SO | 124 | +3.8% | PB | ||
48 |
Daniel Clifford
Bishop Rosecrans
|
Bishop Rosecrans | JR | 123 | +4.4% | PB | ||
49 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | 123 | 0.0% | |||
50 |
Matthew Puckace
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | 122 | +2.7% | PB | ||
51 |
Jack Dowling
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | JR | 122 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Dominic Poletta
Green
|
Green | SO | 122 | +1.4% | PB | ||
53 |
Andrew Martin
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | SR | 122 | 0.0% | |||
54 |
Jack McNulty
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 122 | +8.3% | PB | ||
55 |
Louie Mayo
Dublin Coffman
|
Dublin Coffman | JR | 122 | +5.7% | PB | ||
56 |
Christopher Guo
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 121 | 0.0% | |||
57 |
Chris Asgian
Moeller
|
Moeller | SR | 121 | +5.2% | PB | ||
58 |
Austin Spruill
Centerville
|
Centerville | SO | 121 | – | |||
59 |
Mio Bloch
Copley
|
Copley | SO | 119 | +4.3% | PB | ||
60 |
Zach Barr
Port Clinton
|
Port Clinton | FR | 119 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Nickolas Hoffman
Fremont Ross
|
Fremont Ross | JR | 119 | +4.0% | PB | ||
62 |
Blake Bergere
New Albany
|
New Albany | JR | 119 | – | |||
63 |
Max Steffey
University School
|
University School | SO | 118 | +1.9% | PB | ||
64 |
Michael Mueller
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | 118 | +2.2% | PB | ||
65 |
Patrick Lawrence
Bishop Hartley
|
Bishop Hartley | JR | 118 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Tommy Cope
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | SO | 118 | – | |||
66 |
Ian Hamilton
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 118 | +8.1% | PB | ||
68 |
Matt Watterson
Worthington Christian
|
Worthington Christian | SR | 118 | +5.6% | PB | ||
69 |
Tyler Long
Hilliard Darby
|
Hilliard Darby | JR | 118 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Tim Wintering
Walsh Jesuit
|
Walsh Jesuit | JR | 118 | +3.6% | PB | ||
71 |
Ian Nyberg
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | JR | 118 | +4.7% | PB | ||
72 |
Ben Sugar
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | FR | 118 | – | |||
73 |
Jonathan Prangley
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SO | 117 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Jacob Waters
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 117 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Jacob Westerkamp
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 117 | – | |||
76 |
Michael Ritchey
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | JR | 117 | +1.7% | PB | ||
77 |
Daniel Ackerman
Wooster
|
Wooster | JR | 117 | 0.0% | |||
78 |
Joshua Enrico
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | SR | 117 | +4.0% | PB | ||
79 |
Mark Andrew
Middletown (OH)
|
Middletown (OH) | JR | 116 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Andrew Olson
Carroll
|
Carroll | SR | 116 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Ryan Sara
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | SR | 116 | +1.6% | PB | ||
82 |
Karl Iscman
Archbishop Hoban
|
Archbishop Hoban | SR | 116 | +8.8% | PB | ||
83 |
Karl Icsman
Archbishop Hoban
|
Archbishop Hoban | SR | 116 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Marcus Hong
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | FR | 115 | +1.4% | PB | ||
85 |
Trevor Lake
Bay
|
Bay | JR | 115 | +4.8% | PB | ||
86 |
j Ineson
Huron
|
Huron | JR | 114 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Alex Wheeler
Coshocton
|
Coshocton | SR | 114 | +5.8% | PB | ||
88 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering Fairmont
|
Kettering Fairmont | FR | 113 | – | |||
89 |
Michael Ruddock
University School
|
University School | SR | 113 | 0.0% | |||
91 |
Jack Disalle
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | SR | 113 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Alex Lingafelter
Westerville North
|
Westerville North | JR | 113 | +3.9% | PB | ||
92 |
Mason McCargish
Eaton
|
Eaton | SO | 113 | – | |||
93 |
Sean Tanaka
Turpin
|
Turpin | JR | 113 | – | PB | ||
94 |
Blake Noonan
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | FR | 113 | +6.2% | PB | ||
95 |
Austin Ladany
Norton
|
Norton | SR | 113 | +7.8% | PB | ||
96 |
Liam Halpin
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | FR | 112 | – | |||
97 |
Cameron Wallace
Springboro
|
Springboro | SO | 112 | – | |||
98 |
Benjamin Pawlukiewicz
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | JR | 111 | – | |||
99 |
Casey Horan
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SR | 111 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Andrew Tengen
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | SR | 111 | – | |||
101 |
Ben Brooks
Avon
|
Avon | FR | 111 | +0.7% | PB | ||
102 |
Corey Shanahan
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | JR | 111 | – | |||
103 |
Ben Kehres
Kirtland
|
Kirtland | SR | 111 | – | PB | ||
104 |
Andrew Rice
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | SR | 110 | – | |||
105 |
Austin Weingart
Lake
|
Lake | SR | 110 | +2.5% | PB | ||
106 |
Bailey Peters
Fremont Ross
|
Fremont Ross | FR | 110 | – | |||
107 |
Zane Ekin
Galion
|
Galion | SR | 109 | – | |||
108 |
CJ Capizzi
Perkins
|
Perkins | JR | 109 | +7.4% | PB | ||
109 |
Brian Walker
Oak Hills
|
Oak Hills | SR | 109 | – | |||
110 |
Jeff Scavnicky
Eastlake North
|
Eastlake North | JR | 109 | +5.3% | PB | ||
111 |
Dillon Regan
Springboro
|
Springboro | JR | 109 | – | |||
112 |
Chandler Lefever
Legacy Christian
|
Legacy Christian | SR | 109 | – | |||
113 |
Cesar Carrillo
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 109 | +5.1% | PB | ||
114 |
Will Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls
|
Cuyahoga Falls | JR | 108 | +4.7% | SB | ||
115 |
James Mcgraw
Village Academy
|
Village Academy | JR | 108 | – | |||
116 |
Johnny Heropoulos
Jackson
|
Jackson | JR | 108 | +1.8% | PB | ||
117 |
Alexander Nucerino
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | SO | 108 | +4.4% | PB | ||
118 |
Noah Peeps
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | SR | 108 | +7.5% | PB | ||
119 |
Michael Dzurnak
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 108 | +4.5% | PB | ||
120 |
Nathaniel Hagar
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | SR | 108 | +10.3% | PB | ||
121 |
Ryan Patrick
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | JR | 107 | +8.8% | PB | ||
122 |
Alex Wesely
Wauseon
|
Wauseon | JR | 107 | – | PB | ||
123 |
Nate Hamit
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | SR | 107 | +8.3% | PB | ||
124 |
Mitchell Dreisbach
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SR | 107 | +6.2% | PB | ||
125 |
Cody Vantrease
Stow Munroe Falls
|
Stow Munroe Falls | SR | 106 | – | |||
126 |
Isaiah Brady
Bellefontaine
|
Bellefontaine | SO | 106 | +2.4% | PB | ||
127 |
Turner Schade
Olentangy Liberty
|
Olentangy Liberty | SO | 106 | +2.7% | PB | ||
128 |
Alex Hahn
Milford
|
Milford | SR | 106 | – | |||
129 |
Michael Drake
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | SR | 106 | – | PB | ||
130 |
Noah Eckstein
Lexington
|
Lexington | SO | 105 | – | PB | ||
131 |
Garrett Dunn
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | SR | 105 | – | PB | ||
132 |
Chris Seger
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | 104 | – | PB | ||
133 |
Dru Craig
Sandusky
|
Sandusky | JR | 103 | – | |||
134 |
Junho Lim
Jerome
|
Jerome | JR | 103 | +4.7% | PB | ||
135 |
Keegan Goeke
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | 103 | +7.7% | PB | ||
136 |
Nick Ramos
Worthington Kilbourne
|
Worthington Kilbourne | SO | 102 | +4.8% | PB | ||
137 |
Alex Vanek
Benedictine
|
Benedictine | SR | 102 | +4.0% | SB | ||
138 |
Grant Karda
Madeira
|
Madeira | SR | 102 | – | |||
139 |
Nick Brubaker
Bloom Carroll
|
Bloom Carroll | JR | 102 | +1.9% | SB | ||
140 |
Sam Redd
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | JR | 102 | – | PB | ||
141 |
William Kramer
Grandview Heights
|
Grandview Heights | SR | 102 | – | |||
142 |
Jack Silver
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 101 | +5.5% | PB | ||
143 |
William Wiley
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | 101 | +3.8% | PB | ||
144 |
Tommy Petro
Olmsted Falls
|
Olmsted Falls | SR | 101 | +2.8% | PB | ||
145 |
Austin Gorski
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 101 | +6.7% | PB | ||
146 |
Joe Knurek
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | 100 | +5.2% | PB | ||
147 |
Jason Guo
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | FR | 100 | – | |||
148 |
Adam Weiss
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 100 | +6.3% | PB | ||
149 |
Jesse Jordan
Scioto
|
Scioto | SR | 100 | +3.8% | PB | ||
150 |
sam Darwish
Revere
|
Revere | SO | 100 | +3.4% | PB | ||
151 |
Aaron Taske
Fremont Ross
|
Fremont Ross | SO | 99 | – | |||
152 |
Jared Posey
Archbishop Alter
|
Archbishop Alter | SR | 99 | – | |||
153 |
Scott Peggs
Elyria
|
Elyria | JR | 99 | +4.9% | PB | ||
154 |
Patrick Olivier
Walsh Jesuit
|
Walsh Jesuit | JR | 99 | +1.9% | PB | ||
155 |
Matthew Kelleher
Centerville
|
Centerville | SO | 99 | – | |||
156 |
Miguel Gomes
Hudson
|
Hudson | SR | 98 | – | PB | ||
157 |
Jay Cannon
University School
|
University School | JR | 98 | +6.8% | PB | ||
158 |
Andrew Haga
Westerville South
|
Westerville South | JR | 97 | +4.5% | PB | ||
159 |
Matthew Moebius
Troy Christian
|
Troy Christian | FR | 97 | – | |||
160 |
Zackary Williams
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | SR | 96 | – | PB | ||
161 |
David Bellus
Clayton Northmont
|
Clayton Northmont | SR | 96 | – | |||
162 |
Jack Grespin
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | FR | 96 | +5.2% | PB | ||
163 |
Austin Mahlman
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SR | 95 | +2.1% | PB | ||
164 |
Trace Eberhardt
Pickerington Central
|
Pickerington Central | FR | 95 | +3.4% | PB | ||
165 |
Nick Fenbert
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | JR | 95 | – | |||
166 |
Nicholas Vlasnik
Sylvania Southview
|
Sylvania Southview | SO | 95 | – | |||
167 |
Mac Dulle
Turpin
|
Turpin | FR | 95 | – | |||
168 |
Demo Stasiouk
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | JR | 95 | – | PB | ||
169 |
Anthony Hale
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | FR | 94 | – | |||
170 |
Remington Curtin
Rutherford Hayes
|
Rutherford Hayes | FR | 94 | – | |||
171 |
Alec Gaetano
Canfield
|
Canfield | SO | 94 | +3.0% | PB | ||
172 |
Mitch Sebok
Steele
|
Steele | JR | 94 | +6.3% | PB | ||
173 |
Ethan Fischer
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 94 | – | |||
174 |
Justyn Rhine
Tallmadge
|
Tallmadge | FR | 93 | +6.1% | PB | ||
175 |
Nicholas Kundrat
Parma
|
Parma | JR | 93 | – | |||
176 |
Micah Haynes
Marysville
|
Marysville | SO | 93 | – | |||
177 |
Bagatur Askaryan
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | SO | 93 | +6.3% | PB | ||
178 |
Matt Galla
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SO | 93 | – | |||
179 |
Jacob Gardner
Jackson
|
Jackson | SO | 93 | +2.3% | PB | ||
180 |
Spencer Ladig
Hubbard
|
Hubbard | SR | 93 | – | |||
181 |
Konrad Katterle
Rocky River
|
Rocky River | SO | 93 | +5.7% | PB | ||
182 |
Sebastian Castillo
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 92 | +6.4% | PB | ||
183 |
Alan Chapman
Watkins Memorial
|
Watkins Memorial | JR | 92 | – | |||
184 |
Joe Casedonte
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | SR | 92 | +1.6% | PB | ||
185 |
Dominic Turk
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | SR | 92 | +6.7% | PB | ||
186 |
Mike McDonald
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 92 | +4.3% | PB | ||
187 |
Matt Roetter
Troy
|
Troy | JR | 92 | – | |||
188 |
Luke Lentini
Thomas Worthington
|
Thomas Worthington | SR | 92 | – | |||
189 |
Nick Elia
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | FR | 91 | +4.8% | PB | ||
190 |
Stuart Mueller
Thomas Worthington
|
Thomas Worthington | SO | 91 | +5.1% | PB | ||
191 |
Cory Strassell
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 91 | – | PB | ||
192 |
Josh Bornstein
Thomas Worthington
|
Thomas Worthington | SR | 91 | – | |||
193 |
Pete Lingo
Turpin
|
Turpin | FR | 91 | – | PB | ||
194 |
Mickey McCargish
Eaton
|
Eaton | SR | 91 | – | |||
195 |
JiHo Choi
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | FR | 90 | – | |||
196 |
Corey Gilbert
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | JR | 90 | +1.5% | PB | ||
197 |
Alexander Mechler
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 90 | – | |||
198 |
Ben Hayhow
Elder
|
Elder | SR | 90 | – | |||
199 |
Kyle Cordrey
Ontario
|
Ontario | FR | 90 | +2.9% | PB | ||
200 |
Alex Grant
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | JR | 90 | +4.9% | PB | ||
201 |
Mike Putrino
Normandy
|
Normandy | JR | 90 | +5.4% | PB | ||
202 |
Nate Jerry
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | 90 | +4.3% | PB | ||
203 |
Isaac Goldstein
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | JR | 89 | – | PB | ||
204 |
Charlie Henry
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | FR | 89 | – | |||
205 |
Jacob Braslawsce
Copley
|
Copley | SO | 89 | +2.3% | PB | ||
206 |
Dominic Zanella
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 89 | +5.8% | PB | ||
207 |
Dakota Braun
Saint Marys Memorial
|
Saint Marys Memorial | SR | 88 | – | |||
208 |
David Jacques
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | 8 | 88 | – | |||
209 |
Matt Helton
Olentangy Liberty
|
Olentangy Liberty | JR | 87 | +4.9% | PB | ||
210 |
Nick Lange
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | JR | 87 | – | |||
211 |
Ben Schomaker
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | JR | 87 | – | |||
212 |
Ian Collins
Springfield Catholic
|
Springfield Catholic | JR | 87 | +11.5% | PB | ||
213 |
Griffin Lau
Westerville North
|
Westerville North | SR | 87 | – | |||
214 |
Boyd Landis
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 87 | – | |||
215 |
Josh Bichsel
Dover
|
Dover | SO | 87 | +7.9% | PB | ||
216 |
Sam Hudock
Walsh Jesuit
|
Walsh Jesuit | JR | 87 | +4.8% | PB | ||
217 |
Jared Watson
Alliance
|
Alliance | FR | 86 | +1.3% | PB | ||
218 |
Chas Zwissler
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SO | 86 | +2.5% | PB | ||
219 |
Michael Miller
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | SO | 86 | – | |||
220 |
Cameron Stewart
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | SO | 86 | – | PB | ||
221 |
Luke Gruenhagen
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | JR | 86 | +2.6% | PB | ||
222 |
Preston Polen
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | FR | 85 | +4.7% | PB | ||
223 |
Joe Grospitch
Berea-Midpark
|
Berea-Midpark | JR | 85 | +1.9% | PB | ||
224 |
Zachary Smith
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | JR | 85 | – | |||
225 |
Patrick Fuller
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | SO | 84 | – | |||
226 |
Timmy Kubacki
Austintown Fitch
|
Austintown Fitch | FR | 84 | +2.5% | PB | ||
227 |
Matt Cramer
Westerville Central
|
Westerville Central | JR | 84 | – | |||
228 |
Michael Behm
Perkins
|
Perkins | SO | 84 | – | |||
229 |
Kyle Clark
Gahanna Lincoln
|
Gahanna Lincoln | SR | 83 | – | |||
230 |
Kyle Glennon
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | FR | 83 | +10.2% | PB | ||
231 |
Alex Garner
Olentangy
|
Olentangy | FR | 83 | – | |||
232 |
Jacob Melaragno
Bay
|
Bay | SO | 83 | +1.6% | PB | ||
233 |
Ben Rapley
Pickerington Central
|
Pickerington Central | SO | 83 | +2.2% | PB | ||
234 |
Nick Palermo
Canfield
|
Canfield | FR | 83 | – | |||
235 |
William Lane
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SO | 83 | +3.4% | PB | ||
236 |
Anthony Savena
Brecksville Broadview Hgts
|
Brecksville Broadview Hgts | SO | 83 | – | |||
237 |
Jonathan Holst
Buckeye Valley
|
Buckeye Valley | SO | 83 | – | |||
238 |
Jack VanSteenkiste
Badin
|
Badin | SO | 82 | – | |||
239 |
Daniel Hufford
Ontario
|
Ontario | SO | 82 | – | |||
240 |
Wes Darvin
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | SR | 82 | – | PB | ||
241 |
Ryan Schneider
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | FR | 82 | – | |||
242 |
Austin Stevens
Bucyrus
|
Bucyrus | JR | 82 | – | |||
243 |
Alex Michael
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | SO | 81 | +2.0% | PB | ||
244 |
Graham Sullivan
Grove City
|
Grove City | FR | 81 | – | |||
245 |
Vince Ulizzi
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | SR | 81 | +9.4% | PB | ||
246 |
Hu Rittenhouse-Starbuck
Fairview
|
Fairview | FR | 81 | – | |||
247 |
Kyle Goold
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | FR | 81 | – | |||
248 |
Albert Pajor
Whetstone
|
Whetstone | SR | 81 | +4.0% | PB | ||
249 |
Ryan Groehl
Marysville
|
Marysville | SO | 80 | – | |||
250 |
Grant Campbell
Anderson
|
Anderson | SO | 80 | – | PB | ||
251 |
Zachary Fritts
Dalton
|
Dalton | SO | 80 | – | PB | ||
252 |
Logan Jordan
Grove City
|
Grove City | SO | 79 | – | |||
253 |
Nate Campbell
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | FR | 79 | – | |||
254 |
Justin Jiang
Worthington Kilbourne
|
Worthington Kilbourne | JR | 79 | – | |||
255 |
Dino Jajcanin
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | FR | 79 | +4.5% | PB | ||
256 |
Jake Johnson
Colonel Crawford
|
Colonel Crawford | FR | 79 | – | |||
257 |
Mike O'Grady
Fairview
|
Fairview | SR | 79 | – | |||
258 |
Mike Grindle
Springfield
|
Springfield | JR | 79 | – | |||
259 |
Trey Briggs
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 79 | – | PB | ||
260 |
Sean Miller
Madison
|
Madison | SO | 79 | – | |||
261 |
Scott Gayfield
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | JR | 79 | – | |||
262 |
Brian Keough
Wooster
|
Wooster | SR | 78 | – | |||
263 |
Kameron Early
Worthington Christian
|
Worthington Christian | JR | 78 | +2.5% | PB | ||
264 |
Braiden Storesina
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | JR | 78 | +9.8% | PB | ||
265 |
Nathan Ulm
Jerome
|
Jerome | FR | 78 | – | |||
266 |
David Zaitzew
Boardman
|
Boardman | JR | 77 | +2.0% | PB | ||
267 |
Joel Ensman
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SO | 77 | – | |||
268 |
Jack Sheehan
Springfield
|
Springfield | SO | 77 | +3.7% | PB | ||
269 |
Joel Dennis
Colerain
|
Colerain | FR | 77 | – | |||
270 |
Alex Torres
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | SO | 77 | – | PB | ||
271 |
Ty Endsley
Marion Harding
|
Marion Harding | SR | 77 | – | |||
272 |
Sam Meyer
Independence (Independence)
|
Independence (Independence) | JR | 76 | – | |||
273 |
Matt Marsek
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | JR | 76 | – | |||
274 |
Jared Cox
Oak Hills
|
Oak Hills | FR | 75 | – | |||
275 |
Matt Wainstein
Sylvania Southview
|
Sylvania Southview | SO | 75 | – | |||
276 |
Hunter Ewell
Teays Valley
|
Teays Valley | JR | 75 | – | |||
277 |
Ryan Wood
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SO | 75 | – | |||
278 |
Neil Curry
Hicksville
|
Hicksville | FR | 74 | – | |||
279 |
Rhett Sanford
William Fisher Catholic
|
William Fisher Catholic | SO | 74 | – | PB | ||
280 |
Douglas Beck
Saint Clairsville
|
Saint Clairsville | JR | 74 | +4.2% | PB | ||
281 |
Broc Miller
Aurora
|
Aurora | JR | 74 | – | |||
282 |
Austin Vickrey
Oak Hills
|
Oak Hills | JR | 74 | – | |||
283 |
Joey Lyons
Avon Lake
|
Avon Lake | JR | 74 | +5.2% | SB | ||
284 |
Kyle Suffoletta
Roger Bacon
|
Roger Bacon | SR | 73 | – | |||
285 |
Nick Dorobek
Fremont Ross
|
Fremont Ross | FR | 73 | – | |||
286 |
Grant Guggenbiller
Celina
|
Celina | FR | 73 | – | |||
287 |
Brock Nelson
Aurora
|
Aurora | SO | 73 | – | PB | ||
288 |
Joao Lopes
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | SR | 73 | – | PB | ||
289 |
C. J. Carney
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | JR | 73 | +3.3% | PB | ||
290 |
Stephen Cosco
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | JR | 72 | – | |||
291 |
Jack Beatty
Avon
|
Avon | SO | 72 | +0.9% | PB | ||
292 |
Nick McPherson
Shelby
|
Shelby | SR | 72 | – | |||
293 |
Adam Vale
Elder
|
Elder | JR | 72 | – | |||
294 |
Glenn Cheney
Grandview Heights
|
Grandview Heights | SO | 72 | – | PB | ||
295 |
Ryan Burghart
Thomas Worthington
|
Thomas Worthington | FR | 72 | – | |||
296 |
Isaac Bodnar
Port Clinton
|
Port Clinton | JR | 72 | – | |||
297 |
Cody Hall
Elyria
|
Elyria | SR | 72 | – | |||
298 |
Oliver Kornberg
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SO | 72 | – | |||
299 |
Jacob Arai
Catholic Central (Steubenville)
|
Catholic Central (Steubenville) | SR | 72 | +3.9% | PB | ||
300 |
Cameron Coen
Tallmadge
|
Tallmadge | SO | 71 | +11.2% | PB | ||
301 |
Andrew Haidet
Olentangy Orange
|
Olentangy Orange | JR | 71 | – | |||
302 |
Jonathan Kluczynski
Bishop Hartley
|
Bishop Hartley | SO | 71 | – | PB | ||
303 |
Patrick Rinehardt
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | JR | 71 | +5.0% | PB | ||
304 |
Tommy Grieshammer
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | FR | 71 | +8.5% | PB | ||
305 |
Zach Napholz
Hoover
|
Hoover | SO | 70 | – | PB | ||
306 |
Brice Dixon
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | FR | 70 | – | |||
307 |
Michael Curliss
Carroll
|
Carroll | JR | 70 | – | |||
308 |
Chris Nguyen
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | SO | 70 | – | |||
309 |
Nathan Zimovan
Jerome
|
Jerome | FR | 69 | – | |||
310 |
Nick Putrino
Normandy
|
Normandy | SO | 69 | – | |||
311 |
Michael Sheridan
Bryan
|
Bryan | SO | 69 | – | |||
312 |
Daveed Abrams
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | SO | 69 | – | |||
313 |
Darrick Sumser
Central Catholic (Canton)
|
Central Catholic (Canton) | JR | 68 | +0.6% | PB | ||
314 |
Tanner Herrmann
Greenville
|
Greenville | SO | 68 | – | |||
315 |
James Miller
Thomas Worthington
|
Thomas Worthington | SR | 68 | +4.9% | PB | ||
317 |
Alex Kellon
Cleveland Heights
|
Cleveland Heights | SO | 68 | +10.9% | PB | ||
316 |
Philip Hall
Newark Catholic
|
Newark Catholic | SO | 68 | – | |||
318 |
Chuck Splain
Elyria Catholic
|
Elyria Catholic | JR | 67 | – | PB | ||
319 |
Davis Sublett
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | FR | 66 | – | |||
320 |
Rob Heckman
Lehman Catholic
|
Lehman Catholic | SR | 66 | – | |||
321 |
Corey Spicer
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | SR | 66 | – | PB | ||
322 |
Arthur Tuggle
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SO | 66 | – | |||
323 |
Ryan Kronk
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | JR | 65 | – | |||
324 |
Eddie Rooney
Wooster
|
Wooster | FR | 65 | – | |||
325 |
Brandon Eckstein
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 65 | – | |||
326 |
Ethan Stuckey
Wynford
|
Wynford | FR | 64 | – | |||
327 |
Matthew Kowardy
Mayfield
|
Mayfield | SR | 64 | – | |||
328 |
Josh Zentkovich
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | SO | 64 | – | |||
329 |
Takezo Fishburn
Olentangy Liberty
|
Olentangy Liberty | SO | 64 | – | |||
330 |
Luke DeBaltzo
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | 64 | +9.0% | PB | ||
331 |
Silas Williams
Northland Senior
|
Northland Senior | SR | 64 | – | |||
332 |
Ryan Shaw
Gahanna Lincoln
|
Gahanna Lincoln | FR | 64 | – | |||
333 |
Cole Goldberg
University School
|
University School | SO | 64 | – | |||
334 |
Zach Ayres
Chillicothe
|
Chillicothe | FR | 63 | – | |||
335 |
Trevor Kaufmann
Wellington School
|
Wellington School | SO | 63 | – | |||
336 |
Xavier Ehret
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | FR | 63 | – | |||
337 |
Evan Gainous
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | FR | 63 | – | |||
338 |
Khalid AlNadi
Parma
|
Parma | SR | 62 | – | PB | ||
339 |
Jack Bangert
Copley
|
Copley | SO | 62 | – | |||
340 |
Phillip Hawthorn
Dayton Chaminade
|
Dayton Chaminade | FR | 62 | – | |||
341 |
Nolan Woods
Avon
|
Avon | FR | 62 | +6.7% | PB | ||
342 |
Drew Suffoletta
Roger Bacon
|
Roger Bacon | SO | 62 | – | |||
343 |
Nate Ramsdell
Columbian
|
Columbian | JR | 62 | – | |||
344 |
Henry Cooley
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 62 | – | PB | ||
345 |
Justin Western
Carroll
|
Carroll | SR | 62 | – | |||
346 |
Ben Hohman
Norwalk
|
Norwalk | JR | 61 | – | |||
347 |
Zach Davis
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | SR | 61 | +10.0% | PB | ||
348 |
Adam Buynak
Tippecanoe
|
Tippecanoe | SO | 61 | – | |||
349 |
Ian Barrett
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | SO | 61 | – | |||
350 |
Alex Rebmann
Westerville South
|
Westerville South | FR | 61 | – | |||
351 |
Cody Piddock
Madison Comprehensive
|
Madison Comprehensive | SO | 60 | – | |||
352 |
Keith Brownewell
Lexington
|
Lexington | JR | 60 | – | PB | ||
353 |
Spencer Klodnick
Rocky River
|
Rocky River | SR | 60 | – | PB | ||
354 |
Matthew Richard
Dayton Chaminade
|
Dayton Chaminade | JR | 59 | – | |||
355 |
Brendan Clawson
Miami East
|
Miami East | JR | 59 | – | |||
357 |
Andrew Sluss
Houston
|
Houston | SO | 59 | – | |||
356 |
Edmund Schmidt
Fairview
|
Fairview | JR | 59 | – | |||
358 |
Alex Belardo
Jackson
|
Jackson | SO | 59 | – | PB | ||
359 |
Nick Wolford
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | SR | 59 | – | |||
360 |
Justin Branum
Perkins
|
Perkins | FR | 59 | – | PB | ||
361 |
Justin McKinnon
Springboro
|
Springboro | JR | 59 | – | |||
362 |
Douglas Klang
Kenton Ridge
|
Kenton Ridge | FR | 58 | +2.2% | PB | ||
363 |
Alex Kinser
Twinsburg
|
Twinsburg | SO | 58 | – | |||
364 |
Luc Hobart
Cuyahoga Valley
|
Cuyahoga Valley | SR | 58 | +8.9% | PB | ||
365 |
Dylan Krone
Saint Clairsville
|
Saint Clairsville | FR | 58 | +1.6% | PB | ||
366 |
Max Freireich
Orange
|
Orange | JR | 57 | – | PB | ||
367 |
Josh Rine
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | FR | 57 | – | |||
368 |
Nick Siemers
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | SR | 57 | – | |||
369 |
Jaden Sims
Benjamin Logan
|
Benjamin Logan | FR | 56 | +2.7% | PB | ||
370 |
Adam Kalmar
Hoover
|
Hoover | FR | 56 | – | |||
371 |
Nathan Stroud
Clark Montessori
|
Clark Montessori | SR | 56 | – | |||
372 |
Chris Warner
Kettering Fairmont
|
Kettering Fairmont | JR | 56 | – | |||
373 |
Michael Prieto
Steele
|
Steele | JR | 56 | – | |||
374 |
Nathan Buttram
Milford
|
Milford | SO | 56 | – | |||
375 |
Devon Ball
Cuyahoga Falls
|
Cuyahoga Falls | SR | 56 | – | PB | ||
376 |
Cooper McManus
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SR | 56 | – | |||
377 |
Zachary Reilman
Walsh Jesuit
|
Walsh Jesuit | FR | 55 | – | |||
378 |
Michael Bowman
Valley View
|
Valley View | JR | 55 | – | |||
379 |
Kyle Houk
Stow Munroe Falls
|
Stow Munroe Falls | FR | 55 | – | |||
380 |
Anthony Blair
Fairborn
|
Fairborn | SO | 55 | – | |||
381 |
Michael Zwez
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | SO | 54 | – | |||
382 |
James Hancock
Cuyahoga Valley
|
Cuyahoga Valley | FR | 54 | – | |||
383 |
Griffin Noble
Anderson
|
Anderson | SO | 54 | – | |||
384 |
Sam Wisvari
New Bremen
|
New Bremen | JR | 53 | – | |||
385 |
Steve Suchy
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | JR | 53 | – | |||
386 |
Tyler Kohman
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SR | 53 | – | |||
387 |
Dustin Dykes
Princeton
|
Princeton | SR | 52 | – | |||
388 |
Simon Gray
Kenton
|
Kenton | SR | 52 | – | |||
389 |
Grant Santoscoy
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | FR | 52 | – | |||
390 |
Leland Hoffman
Oak Hills
|
Oak Hills | SR | 52 | – | |||
391 |
Dylan Benedetto
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SO | 51 | – | |||
392 |
Zach Aleman
Central Crossing
|
Central Crossing | SR | 51 | – | |||
393 |
Jacob Meek
Sylvania Southview
|
Sylvania Southview | JR | 51 | – | |||
394 |
Josh Robbins
Bellefontaine
|
Bellefontaine | JR | 51 | +6.3% | PB | ||
395 |
Thomas Katai
Miami Valley
|
Miami Valley | SO | 51 | – | |||
396 |
Vincent Randaisi
Notre Dame (Portsmouth)
|
Notre Dame (Portsmouth) | SO | 51 | – | |||
397 |
Kraig Novak
Normandy
|
Normandy | JR | 50 | – | PB | ||
398 |
David Lorah
Beaver Local
|
Beaver Local | JR | 50 | +7.2% | PB | ||
399 |
Sam Oliphant
Crestwood
|
Crestwood | SO | 50 | – | PB | ||
400 |
Andriy Sachovskyy
Padua Franciscan
|
Padua Franciscan | SR | 50 | – | |||
401 |
Ryan Chester
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | SO | 49 | – | |||
402 |
Spencer Rogers
Saint Johns Jesuit
|
Saint Johns Jesuit | FR | 49 | – | |||
403 |
Tyler Schnell
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SR | 49 | – | |||
404 |
Anthony Loparo
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | FR | 49 | – | |||
405 |
Bruce Kotlinski
Bishop Hartley
|
Bishop Hartley | SO | 48 | – | |||
406 |
Tommy Kleinfelter
Springfield
|
Springfield | SR | 48 | – | |||
407 |
Riki Tanaka
Huron
|
Huron | FR | 48 | – | PB | ||
408 |
Collin Biddinger
Marysville
|
Marysville | JR | 48 | – | |||
409 |
Matthew Allen
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | FR | 47 | – | |||
410 |
Aaron Chan
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 47 | +7.1% | PB | ||
411 |
Brendan Lulow
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | 47 | – | PB | ||
412 |
Bryan An
Dublin Coffman
|
Dublin Coffman | FR | 46 | – | |||
413 |
Casey Luther
Springfield
|
Springfield | SO | 46 | – | |||
414 |
LaBron Sanford
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SO | 46 | – | PB | ||
415 |
Kyle Partick
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | FR | 45 | – | |||
416 |
TJ Blackwood
Rutherford Hayes
|
Rutherford Hayes | FR | 45 | – | |||
417 |
Evan Scheck
Upper Sandusky
|
Upper Sandusky | JR | 45 | – | |||
418 |
Nicholas DiGiacomo
Boardman
|
Boardman | FR | 45 | – | |||
419 |
Tyler Kinser
Twinsburg
|
Twinsburg | SR | 44 | – | |||
420 |
Thomas Martin
Copley
|
Copley | JR | 44 | -0.3% | |||
421 |
Brian Botez
Lake
|
Lake | JR | 44 | – | PB | ||
422 |
Nicholas Jones
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | FR | 44 | – | |||
423 |
Stephen deSanJose
Dublin Coffman
|
Dublin Coffman | JR | 43 | – | |||
424 |
Henry Wong
Bellbrook
|
Bellbrook | FR | 43 | – | |||
425 |
Zak Graham
Grandview Heights
|
Grandview Heights | SR | 43 | – | |||
426 |
Alec Patterson
Findlay
|
Findlay | JR | 43 | – | |||
427 |
Seth Koenig
Minster
|
Minster | JR | 42 | – | |||
428 |
Jake Nordmark
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | FR | 41 | – | |||
429 |
Nicholas Flake
New Richmond
|
New Richmond | SO | 41 | – | |||
430 |
Quincy Baltes
Versailles
|
Versailles | SO | 40 | – | |||
431 |
RD Hofferberth
Cincinnati Hills
|
Cincinnati Hills | SR | 40 | – | |||
432 |
Nick Ansberry
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | SO | 40 | – | |||
433 |
Ryan Francis
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | FR | 40 | – | |||
434 |
Sameer Apte
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 40 | +6.3% | PB | ||
435 |
Joey Turosik
Hubbard
|
Hubbard | SR | 40 | – | PB | ||
436 |
David Orth
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | FR | 40 | – | |||
437 |
Conrad Mitchell
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SO | 39 | – | |||
438 |
Gabriel Cruz
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 39 | – | |||
439 |
Tim McCready
Saint Mary Central
|
Saint Mary Central | SO | 39 | – | |||
440 |
Michael Arnold
Ontario
|
Ontario | – | 38 | – | |||
441 |
Mitchall Metcalfe
Springboro
|
Springboro | FR | 38 | – | |||
442 |
Jesse Belitz
Independence (Independence)
|
Independence (Independence) | FR | 38 | – | |||
443 |
Jeff Swan
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | SO | 38 | – | |||
444 |
Chae Hee Lee
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | FR | 38 | – | |||
445 |
Tim Piotrkowski
Euclid
|
Euclid | SR | 38 | – | PB | ||
446 |
Nick Nitta
Washington CH
|
Washington CH | JR | 38 | – | |||
447 |
Fernando Jijon
Thomas Worthington
|
Thomas Worthington | JR | 37 | – | |||
448 |
Mitchell Owens
Chesterland West Geauga
|
Chesterland West Geauga | SO | 37 | – | |||
449 |
Da'Qeayce Swain
Ponitz Career Tech
|
Ponitz Career Tech | SR | 37 | – | |||
450 |
Garrett Potts
Carroll
|
Carroll | SR | 37 | – | |||
451 |
Justin Oh
Orange
|
Orange | SO | 37 | – | |||
452 |
Noah Kee
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SO | 37 | – | |||
453 |
Dalton Lott
Green
|
Green | SR | 36 | – | |||
455 |
Zach Tuttle
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | SR | 36 | – | |||
454 |
Ben Campbell
Central Crossing
|
Central Crossing | – | – | – | |||
456 |
Joshua Bohn
Avon
|
Avon | JR | 36 | – | PB | ||
457 |
Billy Pelger
Rocky River
|
Rocky River | SR | 36 | – | PB | ||
458 |
Ryan Mills
Brookville
|
Brookville | SO | 36 | – | |||
459 |
Zane Marcott
Miamisburg
|
Miamisburg | SO | 36 | – | |||
460 |
Chandler Benham
Saint Johns Jesuit
|
Saint Johns Jesuit | JR | 35 | – | |||
461 |
Alex Meigh
Martins Ferry
|
Martins Ferry | SO | 35 | +6.2% | PB | ||
462 |
Robert Miller
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | SR | 35 | – | |||
463 |
Chris Abu-Mitri
Brecksville Broadview Hgts
|
Brecksville Broadview Hgts | JR | 35 | – | |||
464 |
Harris Stuffel
Central Catholic (Canton)
|
Central Catholic (Canton) | FR | 35 | – | |||
465 |
Kerry Jutte
Celina
|
Celina | SR | 34 | – | |||
466 |
TJ Stevens
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SO | 34 | – | |||
467 |
David Maxam
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SO | 33 | – | |||
468 |
Dane Marlatt
Marysville
|
Marysville | SO | 33 | – | |||
469 |
Victor Vitale
Kenston
|
Kenston | JR | 33 | – | PB | ||
470 |
Myles White-Young
Brush
|
Brush | JR | 32 | – | |||
471 |
Allen Hesseman
Revere
|
Revere | JR | 32 | – | PB | ||
472 |
Josh Grzincic
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | FR | 31 | – | |||
473 |
Kevin Loushin
Westerville Central
|
Westerville Central | FR | 31 | – | |||
474 |
Deepak Warrier
Scioto
|
Scioto | FR | 31 | – | |||
475 |
Alex Heim
Miami East
|
Miami East | FR | 31 | – | |||
476 |
John Pacak
Benedictine
|
Benedictine | SO | 30 | – | |||
477 |
Mark Mutigli
Washington
|
Washington | SO | 30 | – | |||
478 |
Harrison Detrick
Versailles
|
Versailles | SO | 30 | – | |||
479 |
Greg Lamantia
Brush
|
Brush | JR | 29 | – | PB | ||
480 |
Alex Vick
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | SO | 29 | – | |||
481 |
James Jackson
River Valley (Caledonia)
|
River Valley (Caledonia) | SR | 29 | – | |||
482 |
Ryan Lee
Kettering Fairmont
|
Kettering Fairmont | SR | 29 | – | |||
483 |
Justin Grady
Sandusky
|
Sandusky | SO | 29 | – | |||
484 |
Tyler Rex
Van Wert
|
Van Wert | JR | 28 | – | |||
485 |
Daniel Sabljak
Barberton
|
Barberton | JR | 28 | – | |||
486 |
Jacob Herold
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | JR | 28 | – | |||
487 |
Alex Davis
Greenville
|
Greenville | JR | 28 | – | |||
488 |
Ben Ball
Gallia Academy
|
Gallia Academy | SR | 28 | – | PB | ||
489 |
Ben Ball
Gallia Academy
|
Gallia Academy | SR | 28 | – | PB | ||
490 |
Brady Easterling
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | JR | 28 | – | |||
491 |
Tyler Redetzki
Berea-Midpark
|
Berea-Midpark | FR | 28 | – | PB | ||
492 |
Joey Zarba
Zanesville
|
Zanesville | JR | 27 | – | PB | ||
493 |
Brandon Stralka
Independence (Independence)
|
Independence (Independence) | JR | 27 | – | PB | ||
494 |
Justin Sparr
Stow Munroe Falls
|
Stow Munroe Falls | FR | 27 | – | PB | ||
495 |
Joey Huff
West Carrollton
|
West Carrollton | JR | 27 | – | |||
496 |
Kyle Shumate
John Glenn
|
John Glenn | SR | 27 | – | |||
497 |
RJ McKee
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SO | 25 | – | |||
498 |
Logan Burgess
Stow Munroe Falls
|
Stow Munroe Falls | JR | 24 | – | PB | ||
499 |
Nick Tamjidi
Benedictine
|
Benedictine | SR | 24 | – | PB | ||
500 |
Tim Cambell
Fairview
|
Fairview | SR | 24 | – | PB | ||
501 |
Zachary Rolfes
New Richmond
|
New Richmond | SR | 23 | – | |||
502 |
John Kilbourne
Crestwood
|
Crestwood | SR | 23 | – | PB | ||
503 |
Daniel Sherwood
Centerville
|
Centerville | FR | 23 | – | |||
504 |
Mason Alexander
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 22 | – | |||
505 |
Jacob Miller
Mansfield Senior
|
Mansfield Senior | – | 22 | – | |||
506 |
Andrew Jensen
Sidney
|
Sidney | JR | 22 | – | |||
507 |
Ryan Reed
Bexley
|
Bexley | SR | 22 | – | |||
508 |
Kevin Conley
Bellbrook
|
Bellbrook | SR | 22 | – | |||
509 |
Aaron Hill
Wayne
|
Wayne | SR | 22 | – | |||
510 |
Ryan Brune
Athens
|
Athens | JR | 22 | – | |||
511 |
Jose Soto
Whetstone
|
Whetstone | JR | 22 | – | |||
512 |
Elonzo Reynolds
Beechcroft
|
Beechcroft | FR | 21 | – | |||
513 |
Tripp Whiting
Scioto
|
Scioto | FR | 20 | – | |||
514 |
Connor Swartz
Margaretta
|
Margaretta | SO | 20 | – | |||
515 |
James Godshall
Lake Catholic
|
Lake Catholic | FR | 19 | – | PB | ||
516 |
Kevin Fultz
Sidney
|
Sidney | FR | 18 | – | |||
517 |
Ryan Schmidt
Findlay
|
Findlay | SO | 18 | +1.5% | PB | ||
518 |
Justin Wilson
Washington
|
Washington | SR | 17 | – | |||
519 |
Alex Kuhn
Westlake
|
Westlake | SO | 17 | – | |||
520 |
Max Lawson
Eaton
|
Eaton | FR | 16 | – | |||
521 |
Eric Braun
Saint Mary Central
|
Saint Mary Central | FR | 16 | – | |||
522 |
Ned Sabanegh
Orange
|
Orange | SO | 16 | – | |||
523 |
TJ Sosnowski
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | SO | 16 | – | |||
524 |
Tim Cunningham
Boardman
|
Boardman | SO | 15 | – | |||
525 |
Josiah Parrish
Waynesville
|
Waynesville | JR | 15 | – | |||
526 |
Luke Woodward
Whetstone
|
Whetstone | SO | 15 | – | |||
527 |
Evan Rinaldi
Cleveland Heights
|
Cleveland Heights | SO | 14 | – | PB | ||
528 |
Gabe Glor
Cuyahoga Falls
|
Cuyahoga Falls | SO | 14 | – | |||
529 |
Jared Craig
Ada
|
Ada | FR | 14 | – | |||
530 |
Zach Price
Port Clinton
|
Port Clinton | FR | 13 | – | |||
531 |
Jackson Armstrong
Troy
|
Troy | FR | 12 | – | |||
532 |
Justin Napier
Grove City
|
Grove City | SO | 12 | – | |||
533 |
Daniel Cowan
Granville
|
Granville | FR | 11 | – | |||
534 |
AJ Pantaleo
Boardman
|
Boardman | SO | 11 | – | |||
535 |
Ra'Kquan Heidelburg
Fremont Ross
|
Fremont Ross | SO | 10 | – | |||
536 |
Joshua Lee
Westerville South
|
Westerville South | SO | 10 | – | |||
537 |
Alula Hunsen
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | FR | 10 | +0.5% | PB | ||
538 |
Jacob Liddy
Eaton
|
Eaton | FR | 9 | – | |||
539 |
Michael Fiorita
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | JR | 9 | – | |||
540 |
Adomas Fabin
McClain (Greenfield OH)
|
McClain (Greenfield OH) | SR | 9 | – | |||
541 |
Charlie Botzman
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | SR | 9 | – | |||
542 |
Lane Jackson
Arcanum
|
Arcanum | SR | 9 | – | |||
543 |
Ben Crawford
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | SR | 9 | – | |||
544 |
Maxwell McCullough
Wauseon
|
Wauseon | SO | 8 | – | PB | ||
545 |
Alex Appleget
Celina
|
Celina | SR | 8 | – | |||
546 |
Caleb Parsons
Kettering Fairmont
|
Kettering Fairmont | SO | 7 | – | |||
547 |
Ben Carroll
Elder
|
Elder | SO | 7 | – | |||
548 |
AyeJay Johnson
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | SO | 6 | – | |||
549 |
Remy Semenoro
Orange
|
Orange | SR | 6 | – | |||
550 |
Bryan Reichel
Miamisburg
|
Miamisburg | SO | 6 | – | |||
551 |
Diego Ibarra
Dover
|
Dover | SR | 6 | -7.7% | |||
552 |
Delmer Hicks
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | JR | 5 | – | |||
553 |
Colin Grimes
Anderson
|
Anderson | SO | 5 | – | |||
554 |
Dan Steiger
Solon
|
Solon | SO | 4 | – | |||
555 |
Michael Dubrunick
Wauseon
|
Wauseon | FR | 2 | – | |||
556 |
Bobby Kimble
Bryan
|
Bryan | SO | 2 | – | |||
557 |
Chase Nance
River Valley (Caledonia)
|
River Valley (Caledonia) | SO | 2 | – | |||
558 |
Justin Belle
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 1 | – | |||
559 |
Miles Wilson
Brush
|
Brush | SO | – | – | |||
560 |
Ryan Mellett
Loveland
|
Loveland | SR | – | – | |||
561 |
Max Newton
Centennial
|
Centennial | FR | – | – | |||
562 |
Max Mitchell
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | – | – | |||
563 |
Riley Niekamp
Saint Marys Memorial
|
Saint Marys Memorial | SO | – | – | |||
564 |
Gavin Florence
Valley Forge
|
Valley Forge | SR | – | – | |||
566 |
Mike Visel
Madison
|
Madison | SR | – | – | PB | ||
565 |
John Reagan
Brecksville Broadview Hgts
|
Brecksville Broadview Hgts | JR | – | – | |||
567 |
Eric Nydegger
Hilliard Davidson
|
Hilliard Davidson | FR | – | – | |||
568 |
Grant Berliner
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | FR | – | – | |||
569 |
Lucas Caprara
Saint Paul
|
Saint Paul | SR | – | – | |||
570 |
Andrew Fennell
Wayne
|
Wayne | JR | – | – | |||
571 |
Matthew Mihalko
John Glenn
|
John Glenn | JR | – | – | |||
572 |
Richie Ware
Versailles
|
Versailles | JR | – | – | |||
573 |
Gavin Fleming
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | FR | – | – | |||
574 |
Andrew Lanning
Tri Valley
|
Tri Valley | JR | – | – | |||
575 |
Daniel Rohan
Lima Central Catholic
|
Lima Central Catholic | SR | – | – | |||
576 |
Logan Pirnstill
Marion Harding
|
Marion Harding | FR | – | – | |||
577 |
Matthew Coppa
Edison
|
Edison | SR | – | +9.2% | PB | ||
578 |
Sidd Jejurikar
Country Day
|
Country Day | SO | – | – | |||
579 |
Raymond Zeliadt
Whetstone
|
Whetstone | JR | – | – | |||
580 |
Callan Reese
Centennial
|
Centennial | SO | – | – | |||
581 |
Kwame McGee
Euclid
|
Euclid | JR | – | – | |||
582 |
Andrew Shrake
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | JR | – | – | |||
583 |
Trevor O'Hare
Sylvania Northview
|
Sylvania Northview | SO | – | – | |||
584 |
Tim Beatty
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | JR | – | – | |||
585 |
Anthony Juarez
Watkins Memorial
|
Watkins Memorial | FR | – | – | |||
586 |
Troy Prunty
Westerville North
|
Westerville North | JR | – | – | |||
587 |
Phil Wood
Springfield
|
Springfield | SR | – | – | |||
588 |
Ryan Page
McClain (Greenfield OH)
|
McClain (Greenfield OH) | SO | – | – | |||
589 |
Austin Andrews
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | FR | – | – | |||
590 |
Brian Evers
Carlisle
|
Carlisle | JR | – | – | |||
591 |
Abdou Ndao
Colerain
|
Colerain | JR | – | – | |||
592 |
Tim Wirtz
Hubbard
|
Hubbard | SO | – | – | PB | ||
593 |
Logan Hunt
Catholic Central (Steubenville)
|
Catholic Central (Steubenville) | SR | – | +5.2% | PB | ||
594 |
Dan Hetterscheidt
Westerville Central
|
Westerville Central | SO | – | – | |||
595 |
Pete Schane
Barberton
|
Barberton | SR | – | – | |||
596 |
Branson Moody
Washington CH
|
Washington CH | SO | – | – | |||
597 |
Sam Anadiotis
Steele
|
Steele | FR | – | – | |||
598 |
Tony Timmers
Elder
|
Elder | FR | – | – | |||
599 |
David Cordle
Olentangy Orange
|
Olentangy Orange | JR | – | – | |||
600 |
Lukas Palumbo
Kenston
|
Kenston | FR | – | – | |||
601 |
Ernesto Ponce
Ayersville
|
Ayersville | SR | – | – | |||
602 |
Ian Jeffery
Loveland
|
Loveland | SR | – | – | |||
603 |
Jake Geiger
Alliance
|
Alliance | JR | – | – | |||
604 |
Connor Chase
Brookville
|
Brookville | SO | – | – | |||
605 |
Nathan Dickerson
Loveland
|
Loveland | SR | – | – | |||
606 |
Thomas McKinley
Lima Central Catholic
|
Lima Central Catholic | FR | – | – | |||
607 |
Jacob Haslett
Madison
|
Madison | SO | – | – | |||
608 |
Alberto Satine Gioiosa
Springfield
|
Springfield | JR | – | – | |||
609 |
Jackson Meaney
Benedictine
|
Benedictine | FR | – | – | |||
610 |
John Metzger
Wauseon
|
Wauseon | JR | – | – | |||
611 |
Connor Whitford
Defiance Senior
|
Defiance Senior | FR | – | – | |||
612 |
Brayden Quick
Alliance
|
Alliance | SR | – | – | |||
613 |
Jeremy Loveless
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | JR | – | – | |||
614 |
Max Kokensparger
Port Clinton
|
Port Clinton | FR | – | – | |||
615 |
Spencer Faux
Mount Gilead
|
Mount Gilead | FR | – | – |