Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | SO | 168 | PB | |
2 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | SR | 165 | PB | |
3 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | SR | 152 | PB | |
4 |
Kristin Malone
Shorewood
|
Shorewood | SR | 151 | ||
5 |
Rachel Powers
Sun Prairie East
|
Sun Prairie East | FR | 144 | PB | |
6 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | JR | 143 | ||
7 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin West
|
New Berlin West | JR | 142 | ||
8 |
Brittany Horn
Appleton North
|
Appleton North | FR | 142 | ||
9 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Grafton
|
Grafton | JR | 140 | PB | |
10 |
Autumn Haebig
Grafton
|
Grafton | FR | 136 | PB | |
11 |
Rocky Laabs
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | SO | 136 | PB | |
12 |
Andrea Bryson
Appleton North
|
Appleton North | SR | 133 | ||
13 |
Kathryn Mohr
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | JR | 130 | ||
14 |
Kelly Jacob
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | SO | 130 | ||
15 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Germantown
|
Germantown | SR | 128 | ||
16 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend West
|
West Bend West | SO | 127 | PB | |
17 |
Paige Prestigiacomo
Middleton
|
Middleton | JR | 127 | PB | |
18 |
Beata Nelson
Verona
|
Verona | SO | 127 | ||
19 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland
|
McFarland | FR | 126 | PB | |
20 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay East
|
Green Bay East | JR | 126 | PB | |
21 |
Katharine Tippins
Oshkosh North/Lourdes
|
Oshkosh North/Lourdes | JR | 126 | ||
22 |
Sarah Konruff
Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc | SO | 126 | ||
23 |
Hannah Skendziel
Kenosha Tremper
|
Kenosha Tremper | JR | 125 | PB | |
24 |
Sara Wanasek
Burlington
|
Burlington | SR | 123 | ||
25 |
Chelsea Calhoon
Milton
|
Milton | SR | 123 | ||
26 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
New Berlin Eisenhower | SO | 122 | PB | |
27 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Pulaski
|
Pulaski | JR | 122 | ||
28 |
Natalie Clausen
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | JR | 122 | ||
29 |
Kynzie Huonker
Sun Prairie East
|
Sun Prairie East | FR | 121 | ||
30 |
Morgan Fischer
Divine Savior Holy Angels
|
Divine Savior Holy Angels | JR | 121 | PB | |
31 |
Skylar Fore
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | FR | 121 | ||
32 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | SO | 121 | ||
33 |
Sam Roll
Middleton
|
Middleton | SO | 121 | PB | |
34 |
Lindsay Craig
Verona
|
Verona | SR | 120 | ||
35 |
Maggie Held
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | FR | 120 | PB | |
36 |
Ally Teske
Ashwaubenon
|
Ashwaubenon | SR | 119 | PB | |
39 |
Madison Martin
Madison East
|
Madison East | SR | 118 | ||
38 |
Hannah Sisto
Neenah
|
Neenah | JR | 118 | PB | |
40 |
Devin Cicha
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | 118 | ||
41 |
Abby Hollub
Neenah
|
Neenah | JR | 117 | PB | |
42 |
Wendy Pfefferkorn
Monona Grove
|
Monona Grove | SO | 117 | PB | |
43 |
Kaarin Quaerna
Badger
|
Badger | JR | 116 | ||
44 |
Kaitlin Heinen
Superior
|
Superior | JR | 116 | ||
45 |
Emma Bare
Fort Atkinson
|
Fort Atkinson | SR | 115 | ||
46 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Grafton
|
Grafton | SO | 115 | PB | |
47 |
Bridgette Alexander
Milton
|
Milton | SR | 115 | ||
48 |
Margaret McGill
Middleton
|
Middleton | FR | 113 | PB | |
49 |
Annie Harmon
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | SR | 113 | ||
50 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood
|
Shorewood | JR | 113 | PB | |
51 |
Kira Pless
Ashwaubenon
|
Ashwaubenon | JR | 112 | PB | |
52 |
Shayna Putney
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
New Berlin Eisenhower | SO | 112 | PB | |
53 |
Rachel Resch
Neenah
|
Neenah | SO | 110 | ||
54 |
Melanie Schaefer
Platteville
|
Platteville | JR | 109 | ||
55 |
Becca Breiter
Deforest
|
Deforest | SR | 109 | ||
56 |
Gabrielle Goerlinger
Clintonville
|
Clintonville | JR | 109 | PB | |
57 |
Kate Burgener
Deforest
|
Deforest | JR | 109 | PB | |
58 |
Kate Fay
McFarland
|
McFarland | JR | 108 | PB | |
59 |
Kady Rummele
Elkhorn
|
Elkhorn | SR | 107 | ||
60 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | FR | 106 | PB | |
61 |
Taylor Stoll
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | SO | 106 | ||
62 |
Payton Parman
Green Lake
|
Green Lake | SO | 106 | PB | |
63 |
Mary First
Madison West
|
Madison West | SO | 105 | PB | |
64 |
Amanda Schaefer
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | SR | 104 | PB | |
65 |
Mallory Olson
Verona
|
Verona | SR | 104 | ||
66 |
Rebecca Teske
Ashwaubenon
|
Ashwaubenon | JR | 103 | PB | |
67 |
Carli Olson
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | SO | 103 | ||
68 |
Katie Kaminski
Sturgeon Bay
|
Sturgeon Bay | FR | 103 | ||
69 |
Libby Reuterskiold
Milton
|
Milton | SO | 103 | PB | |
70 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | FR | 103 | ||
71 |
Mara Danner
Pulaski
|
Pulaski | JR | 102 | PB | |
72 |
Alyssa Roehr
Monona Grove
|
Monona Grove | JR | 102 | ||
73 |
Tess Lutz
Madison West
|
Madison West | SO | 102 | ||
74 |
Sydney Hallmark
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg | JR | 102 | ||
75 |
Sam Siebenaller
Germantown
|
Germantown | SO | 102 | ||
76 |
Ashley Aegerter
Middleton
|
Middleton | SR | 101 | ||
77 |
McKenzie West
Deforest
|
Deforest | – | 101 | PB | |
78 |
Jessica Westcott
Brookfield East
|
Brookfield East | JR | 100 | ||
79 |
Kathryn Herzfeld
West Bend West
|
West Bend West | SR | 100 | ||
80 |
Kira Deming
Deforest
|
Deforest | SR | 99 | ||
81 |
Lauren Hilt
Tomahawk
|
Tomahawk | FR | 99 | PB | |
82 |
Tess Lutz
Madison West
|
Madison West | SO | 97 | ||
83 |
Callie Hebert
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | SR | 97 | ||
84 |
Sara Foucault
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | JR | 97 | ||
85 |
Marissa Ehlers
Sturgeon Bay
|
Sturgeon Bay | SO | 96 | ||
86 |
Elisa Perez
Greenfield
|
Greenfield | SR | 96 | ||
87 |
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
New Berlin Eisenhower | JR | 96 | ||
88 |
Alexis Roach
Janesville Craig
|
Janesville Craig | SR | 96 | ||
89 |
Meredith Gustafson
Brookfield East
|
Brookfield East | SO | 96 | ||
91 |
Sadie Hornacek
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | SO | 95 | ||
90 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Greenfield
|
Greenfield | FR | 95 | PB | |
92 |
Kathryn Stupar
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | SO | 95 | ||
93 |
Stephanie Haebig
Grafton
|
Grafton | SR | 95 | ||
94 |
Rachel Hauer
Grafton
|
Grafton | JR | 94 | PB | |
95 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood
|
Shorewood | SO | 94 | PB | |
96 |
Becca Wilson
Verona
|
Verona | SR | 93 | ||
97 |
Gabby Loeck
Deforest
|
Deforest | FR | 93 | ||
98 |
Mattea Arndt
Green Lake
|
Green Lake | SO | 93 | ||
99 |
Alex Raczek
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | FR | 93 | ||
100 |
Leah Jorn
Shorewood
|
Shorewood | FR | 93 | PB | |
101 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend West
|
West Bend West | JR | 93 | ||
102 |
Logan Kovacs
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | SR | 92 | ||
103 |
Foley Van Lieshout
Whitefish Bay
|
Whitefish Bay | SR | 91 | PB | |
104 |
Brooke Zader
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | SO | 91 | PB | |
105 |
Kassie Yeazel
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | SR | 90 | ||
106 |
Sophia Oettinger
Baraboo
|
Baraboo | FR | 89 | ||
107 |
Annie Stone
Ashwaubenon
|
Ashwaubenon | SR | 89 | ||
108 |
Anne Blackbourn
Elkhorn
|
Elkhorn | SR | 89 | ||
109 |
Lara Riem
Baraboo
|
Baraboo | SO | 88 | PB | |
110 |
Sydney Zimdars
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | SO | 88 | PB | |
111 |
Hannah Rau
Oregon
|
Oregon | SO | 88 | PB | |
112 |
Lauren Bergmann
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | FR | 88 | ||
113 |
Haley McDonald
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | SO | 87 | ||
114 |
Mimi Finger
Sun Prairie East
|
Sun Prairie East | JR | 87 | ||
115 |
Kaylee Olson
Seymour
|
Seymour | JR | 86 | PB | |
116 |
Kaley Brown
Burlington
|
Burlington | SR | 85 | PB | |
117 |
Chloe Borut
Shorewood
|
Shorewood | SR | 83 | PB | |
118 |
Katherine Lambert
Madison West
|
Madison West | SO | 82 | ||
119 |
Olivia Wanasek
Burlington
|
Burlington | SO | 82 | ||
120 |
Nicole Schweitzer
Hartford Union
|
Hartford Union | JR | 82 | ||
122 |
Katherine Bordetskaya
Grafton
|
Grafton | JR | 81 | ||
121 |
Ella Borgenheimer
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | JR | 81 | ||
123 |
Natalee Drapp
Verona
|
Verona | FR | 80 | ||
124 |
Kalli Behling
Fond Du Lac
|
Fond Du Lac | FR | 80 | PB | |
125 |
Alaina Laird
Pulaski
|
Pulaski | FR | 78 | PB | |
126 |
Meghan Roelse
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | SR | 78 | ||
127 |
Anna Theisen
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | SO | 77 | ||
128 |
Beth Aughey
Sun Prairie East
|
Sun Prairie East | SO | 76 | PB | |
129 |
Maggie McNeil
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | SO | 75 | ||
130 |
Kacie Graff
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | SR | 74 | ||
131 |
Julianna Kuecker
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | FR | 74 | ||
132 |
Sydney Challoner
Sun Prairie East
|
Sun Prairie East | SO | 73 | PB | |
133 |
Allie Greene
Oregon
|
Oregon | SR | 72 | PB | |
134 |
Catherine Livingston
Baraboo
|
Baraboo | JR | 71 | ||
135 |
Allie Schroeder
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
New Berlin Eisenhower | FR | 71 | ||
136 |
Cecilia Cardenas
Beloit Memorial
|
Beloit Memorial | SO | 71 | PB | |
137 |
Emily Belling
Fond Du Lac
|
Fond Du Lac | JR | 71 | PB | |
138 |
Natalie Bateson
Waukesha North Co-Op
|
Waukesha North Co-Op | SO | 71 | ||
139 |
Madeleine Martorana
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | – | 71 | PB | |
140 |
Leslie Scheurer
Seymour
|
Seymour | JR | 70 | ||
141 |
Erin Blohm
Seymour
|
Seymour | SR | 69 | ||
142 |
Lily Borgenheimer
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | FR | 68 | ||
143 |
Kali Drachenberg
Waukesha North Co-Op
|
Waukesha North Co-Op | JR | 67 | ||
144 |
Emily Unmacht
Sun Prairie East
|
Sun Prairie East | FR | 66 | ||
145 |
Kristen Goetzke
Burlington
|
Burlington | SO | 66 | ||
146 |
Leah Lustig
Pius Xi
|
Pius Xi | 7 | 66 | ||
147 |
Elizabeth Geboy
Nicolet
|
Nicolet | JR | 63 | ||
148 |
Erica Kalberer
Wauwatosa East
|
Wauwatosa East | SO | 62 | PB | |
149 |
Amber Meinen
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | JR | 62 | ||
150 |
Ashton Ott
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | JR | 62 | ||
151 |
Jenna Lindell
Burlington
|
Burlington | JR | 60 | ||
152 |
Tess Heinrichs
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | SO | 59 | ||
153 |
Nadine Porzondek
Chippewa Falls
|
Chippewa Falls | FR | 57 | ||
154 |
Amber Cody
Oregon
|
Oregon | SO | 55 | ||
155 |
Madison Bushke
Kiel
|
Kiel | SO | 54 | ||
156 |
Marisa Brudny
Whitefish Bay
|
Whitefish Bay | JR | 53 | ||
157 |
Grace Przybyl
Oregon
|
Oregon | FR | 52 | PB | |
158 |
Lindsey Hassenfelt
Beloit Memorial
|
Beloit Memorial | SR | 50 | ||
159 |
Anna Yeazel
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | FR | 50 | ||
160 |
Stefanie Durley
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
New Berlin Eisenhower | SR | 44 | ||
161 |
Cheyenne Krueger
Kiel
|
Kiel | SO | 33 | ||
162 |
Alisha Krueger
Seymour
|
Seymour | FR | 29 | PB | |
163 |
Megan Koeppel
Pius Xi
|
Pius Xi | SR | 24 | ||
164 |
Caitlyn Marr
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
New Berlin Eisenhower | SR | 16 | ||
165 |
Gail Goodacre
Seymour
|
Seymour | SR | 9 | ||
166 |
Madison Ellenbecker
Seymour
|
Seymour | SO | 5 | ||
167 |
Sophie Carson
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
New Berlin Eisenhower | SR | – | ||
168 |
Mia Kurozawa
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
Milwaukee Lutheran | FR | – | ||
169 |
Sarah Starsiak
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
New Berlin Eisenhower | SR | – | ||
170 |
Haley Moesch
Seymour
|
Seymour | SR | – | ||
171 |
Lizzy Vavruska
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
Milwaukee Lutheran | SR | – | ||
172 |
Emma Carlson
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
Milwaukee Lutheran | SO | – | ||
173 |
Rebekah Bain
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
Milwaukee Lutheran | SR | – | ||
174 |
Shelby Wilson
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
Milwaukee Lutheran | SR | – | ||
175 |
Ann Wilcox
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
Milwaukee Lutheran | JR | – | ||
176 |
Mariah Jeske
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
Milwaukee Lutheran | SR | – | ||
177 |
Victoria Witkowski
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
Milwaukee Lutheran | SR | – | ||
178 |
Cora Gutknecht
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
Milwaukee Lutheran | FR | – |