Swimcloud

2014 Kentucky Region One Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 10–15, 2014
  • SCY
  • KY
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
1 Paige Fields Bowling Green logo 1:06.83
131
2 Hannah Walker Bowling Green logo 1:11.87
101
3 Haleigh Natcher South Warren logo 1:14.15
88
4 Alli Browning Muhlenberg North logo 1:14.36
87
5 Ashley Spiller Greenwood logo 1:15.83
80
6 Lauren Langhi Hopkinsville logo 1:16.34
77
7 Meredith Pace Hopkinsville logo 1:18.14
68
8 Elizabeth Warren Owensboro Catholic logo 1:19.36
63
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
9 Megan Wilson Murray logo 1:18.65
66
10 Allison Davis Greenwood logo 1:18.90
65
11 Victoria Dallas McCracken County logo 1:19.13
64
12 Bailey Dotson Apollo logo 1:19.41
62
13 Olivia Wilson Daviess County logo 1:19.44
62
14 Zena Maddux Hopkinsville logo 1:19.98
60
15 Addison Reynolds Glasgow logo 1:21.98
51
16 Mary Nell Ivey Owensboro Catholic logo 1:22.04
51
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
1 Paige Fields Bowling Green logo 1:07.40
128
2 Hannah Walker Bowling Green logo 1:12.81
96
3 Alli Browning Muhlenberg North logo 1:13.24
93
4 Haleigh Natcher South Warren logo 1:13.92
90
5 Ashley Spiller Greenwood logo 1:15.49
81
6 Lauren Langhi Hopkinsville logo 1:17.33
72
7 Meredith Pace Hopkinsville logo 1:17.70
70
8 Elizabeth Warren Owensboro Catholic logo 1:18.19
68
9 Zena Maddux Hopkinsville logo 1:19.29
63
10 Megan Wilson Murray logo 1:19.36
63
11 Allison Davis Greenwood logo 1:19.37
63
12 Bailey Dotson Apollo logo 1:19.82
61
13 Leah Martens Greenwood logo 1:20.07
59
14 Victoria Dallas McCracken County logo 1:20.41
58
15 Olivia Wilson Daviess County logo 1:20.84
56
16 Mary Nell Ivey Owensboro Catholic logo 1:20.88
56
17 Addison Reynolds Glasgow logo 1:21.64
52
18 Kennedy Ludwig Barren County logo 1:21.95
51
19 Abbie Haynes Henderson County logo 1:22.72
48
20 Allie Pearson Marshall County logo 1:23.09
46
21 Natalie Gray Barren County logo 1:23.38
45
22 Taylor Beth Robards Muhlenberg North logo 1:23.69
44
23 Georgia Sandefur Madisonville North Hopkins logo 1:23.71
44
24 Olivia Bickett Apollo logo 1:24.52
40
25 Grace Coleman South Warren logo 1:25.89
35
26 Stephanie Hayden Owensboro Catholic logo 1:26.46
33
27 Michaela Murphy Owensboro Catholic logo 1:28.29
26
28 Madison Browning Muhlenberg North logo 1:28.99
23
29 Victoria Gipson Logan County logo 1:29.74
20
30 Abigail Lee Glasgow logo 1:31.08
16
31 Leah Feldhaus Calloway County logo 1:31.40
14
32 Lauren Montgomery Calloway County logo 1:31.41
14
33 Sarah Bennett Apollo logo 1:32.85
10
34 Shayna Cockrill Scottsville logo 1:33.11
9
35 Riley Wade Scottsville logo 1:33.36
8
36 Abigail Brown Hopkins County Central logo 1:33.54
7
37 Fernanda Rodriguez Russellville logo 1:33.62
7
38 Kayla Caraway Hopkins County Central logo 1:33.69
7
39 Caroline Lawson Daviess County logo 1:34.24
5
40 Alexandria Cunningham Madisonville North Hopkins logo 1:34.58
4
41 Jessica Klusty Bowling Green logo 1:35.41
1
42 Hope Pace Hopkinsville logo 1:35.70
43 Kellie Mae Sutherland Greenwood logo 1:35.84
44 Katelyn Head Apollo logo 1:36.71
45 Savannah Stratton Logan County logo 1:37.65
46 Claire Buchanan McCracken County logo 1:38.28
47 Rylie Spears Franklin County logo 1:38.59
48 Megan Cannon Owensboro logo 1:38.88
49 Tanner Cartwright McCracken County logo 1:39.58
50 Sarah Morris Ohio County logo 1:39.80
51 Cassidy Carroll Henderson County logo 1:40.13
52 Katherine Howerton Madisonville North Hopkins logo 1:40.54
53 Bailee Patel Saint Mary logo 1:40.98
54 Madeline Gregory Daviess County logo 1:42.31
55 Sarah Petter McCracken County logo 1:42.70
56 Katherine Alexander Marshall County logo 1:44.54
57 Hayden Petty Scottsville logo 1:49.48
58 Olivia Feldhaus Calloway County logo 1:52.94
59 Madelyn Wharton Logan County logo 1:53.79
60 Abigail Bennett Ohio County logo 2:00.72
61 Olivia Gilliam Madisonville North Hopkins logo 2:07.18
Halle Freeman Bowling Green logo DQ
Serenity Metcalfe Logan County logo DQ