Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Szobota
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 20 | +1.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Jack Clancy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | JRS | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mark Van Eybergen
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 16 | +1.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Bryce Rohr
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | -1.1% | |||
5 |
Teddy Blake
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +2.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Paul Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +2.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Charlie Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | |||
9 |
Henry Campbell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 9 | +0.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Jackson Mueller
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | +0.8% | SB | ||
11 |
Anderson Bishop
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 6 | +0.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Tomaz Chevres
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Patrick Cortelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Chase Garcia
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Grady Potter
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | +1.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Will Charlton
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Brayden King
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | – | – | |||
18 |
Aydin Erkan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Caleb Jun
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | ||
20 |
Brady Julian
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.0% | SB | ||
21 |
Doug Sims
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Thomas Cechini
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Alex Crown
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | |||
24 |
Liam Sheeran
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | |||
25 |
Parker Anderson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
26 |
Matthew Wolfle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Kaleb Lemke
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
|
Yankee Clippers Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
Roy Dafinoiu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | -0.7% | |||
29 |
Grant Golembiewski
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Jack Schardt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +0.4% | SB | ||
31 |
JC Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | – | +2.0% | SB | ||
32 |
Alex Diatchenko
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | |||
33 |
Marco Minai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
34 |
Patrick Epifanio
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | -0.3% | |||
35 |
Matthew Kweon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
36 |
Daniel Stowell
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
37 |
Sebastien Nappi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
38 |
Levi Hansen
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | |||
39 |
AJ Green
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | – | +1.1% | SB | ||
40 |
Zack Berner
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | – | PB |