Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner Boatright
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 32 | +2.3% | PB | ||
2 |
John Tietjen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | JRS | 28 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Leo Kurucz
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 27 | +2.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Max Marcus
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 26 | +2.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Derek Long
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 25 | +1.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Whitaker Steward
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 24 | +3.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Marat Usov
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 23 | +3.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Michael Stooke
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 22 | +3.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Trey Cunneen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | +4.3% | SB | ||
10 |
Colin Shaffer
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 17 | +5.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Cabot Murawski
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | +1.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Brody Blatt
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | +0.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Dhane Boskus
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 14 | +3.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Charlie Hill
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | +1.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Sam Schultz
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 12 | +0.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Sam Hennenfent
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 11 | +1.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Caleb Guthrie
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 9 | +2.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Zach Mendez
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Drew Burgess
American Energy
|
American Energy | 6 | +2.0% | PB | ||
20 |
Matt Uehling
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 5 | +1.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Zeke Kolb
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 4 | +1.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Bryce Ruder
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 3 | – | |||
23 |
Jack Wenglarski
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 2 | +2.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Wills Dino
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | +3.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Max Spory
American Energy
|
American Energy | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Jaden Yarbrough
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Aidan Cunningham
GOAL
|
GOAL | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Camden Theodos
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Lex O'Brient
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
30 |
Caden Bichsel
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | – | -0.5% | |||
31 |
Connor Muran
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Russell Trinh
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | – | -0.6% | |||
33 |
Grayden Peoples
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | – | -0.9% | |||
34 |
Elias Mendez
American Energy
|
American Energy | – | -1.2% | |||
35 |
Weston Stewart
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | – | -1.1% | |||
– |
Will Christie
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | NS | – | – |