Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championship West
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Maximus Williamson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
20 +3.8% PB
2 Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
17 +2.8% PB
3 Campbell McKean
Bend Swim Club
16 +2.6% PB
4 Jake Eccleston
Fort Collins
15 +2.0% SB
5 Tony Laurito
South Shore Sails
14 +6.7% SB
6 Joe Polyak
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
13 +5.7% PB
7 Logan Noguchi
Rose Bowl Aquatics
12 +1.5% PB
8 Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
11 +2.0% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Charlie Bufton
NASA Wild
9 +0.7% PB
10 Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
7
11 Abe Astle
Olympus Aquatics
6 +1.6% PB
12 Jeffrey Hou
FMC Aquatic Club
5 -0.8%
13 Colin Zhang
RISE Aquatic Club
4 +3.5% PB
14 Owen Chiles
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
FTR-18U 3 +5.9% PB
15 Collin Quickstad
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
2 +2.1% PB
16 Shareef Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
1 +1.0% PB
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
17 Daniel Li
Rose Bowl Aquatics
948 +3.2% PB
18 Eli Hobson
Pikes Peak Athletics
946 +3.0% PB
19 Ray Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
955 +4.5% PB
20 Daniel Verdolaga
Evolution Racing Club
882 +3.4% SB
21 Nate Thomas
River City Aquatics
924 +2.7% PB
22 Jake McCoy
Cougar Aquatics
909 +3.5% SB
23 Abram Mueller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
872 +0.7% PB
24 Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
870 -0.5%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Campbell McKean
Bend Swim Club
1020 +2.2% PB
2 Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
965 +1.4% SB
3 Maximus Williamson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
983 -0.8%
4 Logan Noguchi
Rose Bowl Aquatics
928 +1.9% PB
5 Joe Polyak
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
FTR-18U 964 +5.9% PB
6 Jake Eccleston
Fort Collins
960 +1.6% SB
7 Tony Laurito
South Shore Sails
959 +6.5% SB
8 Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
956 +2.5% PB
9 Charlie Bufton
NASA Wild
938 -0.1%
10 Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
892
11 Abe Astle
Olympus Aquatics
927 +1.2% PB
12 Collin Quickstad
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
885 +3.0% PB
13 Colin Zhang
RISE Aquatic Club
921 +3.2% PB
14 Jeffrey Hou
FMC Aquatic Club
918 -1.4%
15 Owen Chiles
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
880 +5.8% PB
16 Shareef Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
1041 +1.7% PB
17 Ray Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
927 +3.5% SB
18 Max Hatcher
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
909 -0.5%
19 Nate Thomas
River City Aquatics
920 +2.6% PB
20 Daniel Li
Rose Bowl Aquatics
907 +1.7% SB
21 Eli Hobson
Pikes Peak Athletics
904 +1.5% PB
22 Jake McCoy
Cougar Aquatics
903 +3.3% SB
23 Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
903 +0.8% PB
24 Abram Mueller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
866 +0.5% PB
25 PJ Foy
Glacier Swim Club
FTRU 899 +5.6% PB
26 Daniel Verdolaga
Evolution Racing Club
862 +2.6% SB
27 Nate Harris
FMC Aquatic Club
895 +0.8% PB
28 Devyn Caples
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
890
29 Gavin Keogh
Flatiron Athletic Club
901 +2.2% PB
30 Henry Webb
Aquajets Swim Team
889 +0.8% PB
31 James Kershaw
Flatiron Athletic Club
850 +0.9% PB
32 Ben Bricca
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
FTR-18U 850 +3.2% PB
33 Cole Bettis
Charger Aquatics
885 +1.6% PB
34 Tyler Quarterman
Boise YMCA
847 PB
35 Gabe Anagnoson
PASA
881 -0.1%
35 Brady Calkins
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
881 +2.6% PB
37 Henry Guo
Hinsdale Swim Club
892 -1.1%
38 Matt Vatev
Hornet Swim Club
891 +1.8% PB
39 Bekzhan Yessengeldy
Rancho San Dieguito
841 +0.6% PB
40 Mason Leach
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
FTRU 878 +6.5% PB
41 Grant Chapa
Metroplex Aquatics
836 +2.8% PB
42 Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
835 +3.1% SB
43 Matthew Sexton
Lake Oswego
867 +2.4% SB
44 Dominic Mazurek
FMC Aquatic Club
862 +0.8% SB
45 Owen Bohi
Tiger Aquatics (California)
860 +5.6% SB
46 Oliver Schimberg
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
856 +5.0% PB
47 Anthony Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
981 +1.7% PB
48 Stuart Timmerman
NASA Wild
FTR-18U 856 +0.9% PB
49 Remo Mann
DART Swimming
866 +4.7% PB
50 Derek Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 853 PB
51 Shae Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
811 +2.6% PB
52 Alekos Binder
Rose Bowl Aquatics
FTRU 846 +4.0% SB
53 Jack O'Shaughnessy
Alpha Aquatics
808 -0.4%
54 Hayden Hakes
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
FTR-18U 843 +1.8% PB
55 Jack Ortman
DART Swimming
843 +3.3% PB
56 Gabe Jones
Olympus Aquatics
854 -0.6%
57 Ramon Jiang
Evolution Racing Club
842 +9.1% PB
57 Dong qi Yu
Alto Swim Club
853
59 Elson Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
838 -0.9%
60 Andres Brooks
Waterloo Swimming
838 +0.3% PB
61 Hunter Cehelnik
Mission Viejo Nadadores
800 -0.2%
62 Alex Thornton
Beach Cities Swimming
837 +0.8% PB
63 Aiden Griffith
Rancho San Dieguito
836 +1.1% PB
64 Enzo Balbuena
Santa Clara Swim Club
FTRU 845 +3.4% PB
65 Ryan Makouar
Rose Bowl Aquatics
FTRU 833 +2.5% PB
66 Nate Finnegan
GOAL
832 +0.4% PB
67 William D'Orazio
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
832 +0.9% PB
68 Taisei Saito
Alpha Aquatics
831 -0.7%
68 Nathan Knobelspiesse
Team Eugene Aquatics
YMCA 831 +1.8% PB
70 Nojus Bertulis
FMC Aquatic Club
794 -0.3%
71 Jack Skarda
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
FTR-18U 794 +1.3% SB
72 Jaden Heinlein
Patriot (IL)
792 -0.7%
73 Andy Cui
Alto Swim Club
828 -0.8%
74 Evan Marczak
DART Swimming
826 +0.7% PB
75 Yofang Yu
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
837 +1.8% SB
76 Nathan Wu
Evolution Racing Club
825 -1.1%
77 Brennen Oneil
Fort Collins
836 +0.8% SB
78 Diego Castaneda
Terrapins Swim Team
823 PB
79 Cota Clise
KING
833 +0.2% PB
80 Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
784 -0.2%
81 Drayton Beber
GOAL
FTR-18U 818 +0.6% SB
82 Dane Weber
Socal Aquatics Association
817 +1.3% PB
83 Garrett Molitor
Orinda Aquatics
826 -0.2%
84 Ewan Lonergan
Quicksilver Swimming
777 PB
85 Micah Moore
Fort Collins
825 +1.9% PB
86 Zed Warain
Aquajets Swim Team
824 +4.2% PB
87 Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
808 +0.0% PB
88 Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
806 +0.8% SB
89 Ben Liang
Nitro Swimming
931 +0.3% PB
90 Charles Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
FTR-18U 769 +2.6% SB
91 Matthew Judkins
Parkway Swim Club
768 -3.4%
92 Will Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
815 +0.3% PB
93 Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
803 -0.2%
94 Ryan Connole
Socal Aquatics Association
766 -1.8%
95 Tenzin Wangpo
Lake Oswego
FTRU 813 +0.5% PB
96 Jerry Yan
Evolution Racing Club
763 -0.6%
97 Chief Greene-Cockriel
Colorado Stars
760 +3.7% PB
98 Herky Wright
Tri-City Channel Cats
795 +5.1% PB
99 Branden Beladi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
794 0.0%
100 Brandon Cho
HRA
805 +0.1% PB
101 Tobin Uhl
Foothills Swim team
804 -0.4%
102 Ben Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
792 +1.6% PB
102 Connor Van Otterloo
Longhorn Aquatics
792 +4.8% PB
104 Henry Heit
PASA
804 -1.5%
105 Brandon Ha
DART Swimming
845 -0.3%
106 Daniel Yi
Denver Swim Academy
749 +0.8% SB
106 Kevin Raghunathan
PASA
797 -1.9%
108 Sam Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
785 -1.0%
109 Lincoln Hoffmann
University of Denver Hilltoppers
841 -0.6%
110 Edgar Rutkauskas
Patriot (IL)
782 -1.7%
111 Ian O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
743 +1.7% SB
112 Christian Perez
Evolution Racing Club
741 -0.1%
112 Drew Eubanks
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
835 +0.3% PB
112 Colin Candebat
Crawfish Aquatics
741 -1.5%
115 Luuk Eggink
Aqua Fit Tucson
776 -0.2%
116 Brodie Johnson
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
773 PB
117 Ty Schneider
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
770 +1.2% SB
118 Ethan Suehiro
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
781
119 Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
767 -2.1%
120 Trey Clervi
Columbia Swim Club
767 -2.8%
120 Gannon Flynn
Nitro Swimming
767 +2.4% PB
122 Krishna Clarke
Charger Aquatics
730 +2.7% SB
123 Adan Pedraza
Team Millennium
730 0.0%
124 Ian Sun
Irvine Novaquatics
777 -0.1%
124 Matthew Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
823 -1.4%
126 Evan Lim
Irvine Novaquatics
NAT 764 PB
127 Reid Magner
Denver Swim Academy
774 +1.5% SB
128 Daniel King
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
759 +2.0% SB
129 Jonah Medvinsky
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
759 +9.9% SB
130 Dean Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
752 0.0%
131 Sam Seybold
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
752 +2.1% SB
132 Zane Johnson
South Bay Aquatics
746 +0.8% SB
133 Trevor Boodt
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
756
134 Carter Crook
Parkway Swim Club
739 -1.3%
135 Patrick Curran
Riptide
750 -1.9%
136 Joel Chen
PASA
731 -1.3%
137 Steven Ma
Nitro Swimming
723 -2.1%
138 Nico Morales Ostergaard
The Swim Team
686 +0.5% SB
139 Cooper Krance
South Metro Storm
720 +1.8% SB
140 Pierce Bickerton
Fort Collins
730 +1.0% PB
141 Parker Macho
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
773 -5.2%
142 Paul Gelinas
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
673 +5.8% SB
143 Gabriel Campos
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
762 -2.6%
144 Dustin Saguros
Canyons Aquatic Club
708 -2.2%
Brady Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
Micah Davis
Aquajets Swim Team
Finnley Conklin
Madison Aquatic Club
Nate Steiner
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
Raphael Wang
Waterloo Swimming
NS
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
NS
Harrison Smith
TSM
NS
Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
NS

Events