Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Parry
Indian River
|
Indian River | 760 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Owen McLaughlin
Indian River
|
Indian River | 737 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Felipe Costa
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 718 | – | PB | |
4 |
William Beckstead-Holman
Indian River
|
Indian River | 675 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Peyton Ming
Indian River
|
Indian River | 675 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Anthony Ambrosi
Indian River
|
Indian River | 656 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Kyle Gransee
Indian River
|
Indian River | 629 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Marcus Beckstead-Holman
Indian River
|
Indian River | 628 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Luke Langley
Indian River
|
Indian River | 613 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 612 | – | ||
11 |
RILEY THOMAS
Indian River
|
Indian River | 611 | – | ||
12 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 574 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Graham Murza
College of the Florida Keys
|
College of the Florida Keys | 574 | +13.3% | PB | |
14 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River
|
Indian River | 565 | +7.8% | PB | |
15 |
Mitchell Payne
Indian River
|
Indian River | 556 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eli Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 545 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Caio Cavarsan
Indian River
|
Indian River | 542 | -6.0% | ||
18 |
John Zeiger
Indian River
|
Indian River | 541 | – | ||
19 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 523 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 519 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Thomas Merchan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 517 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River
|
Indian River | 510 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew McLean
Indian River
|
Indian River | 510 | +2.3% | SB | |
24 |
Izak Zaplatar
Indian River
|
Indian River | 502 | – | ||
25 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 498 | +9.3% | PB | |
26 |
Cade Tysinger
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 493 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 479 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 469 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 467 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 466 | – | ||
31 |
Lucas Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 457 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 442 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Fernando Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 436 | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Silas Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 423 | +6.4% | PB | |
35 |
Lee Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 420 | – | PB | |
36 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 400 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Otto Barroso
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 398 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Dardey Snipes
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 379 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 374 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Noah Adams
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 366 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ricardo Jolly
College of the Florida Keys
|
College of the Florida Keys | 341 | – | PB | |
42 |
Thomas clary
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 340 | +5.1% | SB | |
43 |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 315 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Anthony Palanti
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 311 | – | PB | |
45 |
Myles Armstrong
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 295 | +7.7% | PB | |
46 |
Tyler Campbell
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 293 | – | PB | |
47 |
Matthew Newmarch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 261 | – | ||
– |
Edward Resetniks
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
2 |
Logan Flach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 380 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Fevos
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 361 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dominic Stefani
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 332 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 309 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
David Geraghty
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 303 | – | PB | |
7 |
Micah Tomko
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 272 | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ethen Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 264 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Adrian Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 244 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 225 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kai Denman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 211 | – | PB | |
12 |
Justin Maitland
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 175 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Josh Lowenstein
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Ong
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 355 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 340 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 335 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 326 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sonny Shannon
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 326 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Junxi Chen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 319 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Guy Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 288 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lucca Schouten
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 282 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
David Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 272 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Enzo Cavaliere
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 271 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Darren Flechtner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 270 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lucca Cutsaimanis
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 252 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Shane Rose
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 227 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Kike Gomez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 225 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Evelio Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 219 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Robby Eaton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 215 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Alec Sonne
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 206 | -4.3% | ||
18 |
Chace Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 196 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Tannus
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 189 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Carter Oihus
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 185 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Sam Green
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 182 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Axel Koontz
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 179 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Max Morgan
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 178 | +12.8% | PB | |
24 |
Sean LI
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 162 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Deekon Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 160 | +1.1% | SB | |
26 |
Jonathan Biamonte
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 156 | -6.7% | ||
27 |
Jaxson Fevos
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 154 | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Nikko Cutsaimanis
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 132 | +8.5% | PB | |
29 |
Evan Campbell
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 126 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Diego Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 116 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Mikee Hanson
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 113 | – | ||
32 |
Gregory Rankin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 112 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Nedas Siudikas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 107 | +6.9% | PB | |
34 |
Henry Lemieux
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 107 | -6.9% | ||
35 |
Brodrick Cunio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 72 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Oliver Bekesi
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
– |
Lukas Kiser
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Bausher
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 255 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ryker McNichol
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 154 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Liam Bonnell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 148 | -5.9% | ||
4 |
Jackson Sambevski
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 147 | -10.5% | ||
5 |
Matthew Williams
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 146 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Ryan Hanna
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 123 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Ramos
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 123 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Holden Bowley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 117 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
William Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 117 | -6.9% | ||
10 |
Josh Maslak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 102 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Calum Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 91 | -4.5% | ||
12 |
Benny Morgan
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 77 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hunter Page
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 73 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Cody DeKleyn
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 72 | -17.9% | ||
15 |
Harrison Bolin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 70 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Jack Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 60 | -5.6% | ||
17 |
Sam Hajjar
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 60 | +12.4% | PB | |
18 |
Bradley Fuentes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 58 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Clay Propst
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 57 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Ken Watanabe
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 54 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Anthony Muschiana
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 43 | -7.9% | ||
22 |
Johann Sebasti Gomez Ugalde
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 42 | – | ||
23 |
Zac Sonne
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 33 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bradley Rahjes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | +4.0% | PB | |
– |
Callan Barfield
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Knox McClain
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Hutch Solomon-Stewart
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Augustine Cunio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brody Jellison
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jericho Ong
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Joseph Barisano
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |