Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Jones
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Evan Baker
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | SR | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Reid Penzler
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SR | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Nicolas Miller
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luke Jones
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Boyd
Annandale
|
Annandale | SO | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Michael Ambrose
Oakton
|
Oakton | – | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Roman Lowery
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | FR | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carter Bennett
Langley
|
Langley | SO | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Tommy Hallock
Oakton
|
Oakton | FR | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Connor MacKinnon
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | JR | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Walsh
Langley
|
Langley | JR | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Chris Stankiewicz
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | SO | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Bryan Meade
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | JR | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Jeffrey Pfannenstein
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Anthony DeAngelis
Landstown
|
Landstown | SO | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Jones
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 137 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Evan Baker
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | SR | 134 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Reid Penzler
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SR | 125 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Roman Lowery
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | FR | 125 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nicolas Miller
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luke Jones
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 124 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Michael Ambrose
Oakton
|
Oakton | – | 123 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Aaron Boyd
Annandale
|
Annandale | SO | 123 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Bryan Meade
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | JR | 122 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Connor MacKinnon
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | JR | 122 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Carter Bennett
Langley
|
Langley | SO | 122 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Walsh
Langley
|
Langley | JR | 119 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Tommy Hallock
Oakton
|
Oakton | FR | 119 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Chris Stankiewicz
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | SO | 117 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Jeffrey Pfannenstein
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 116 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Anthony DeAngelis
Landstown
|
Landstown | SO | 116 | – | ||
17 |
Colin Kent
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | FR | 115 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Tucker Lynn
Kecoughtan
|
Kecoughtan | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mike Weiser
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SR | 114 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Danial Okhovvat Gilani
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 113 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
JJ Feden
Woodbridge Senior
|
Woodbridge Senior | SR | 109 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Dullum
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | JR | 107 | – | ||
23 |
John Collins
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | SR | 100 | – | PB |