Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Temple
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | SR | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Reid Penzler
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SR | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Dennis Lai
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | SO | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kenyon Huber-Wilker
Alexandria
|
Alexandria | SR | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Collin Shepard
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Petersen
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carter Flint
McLean
|
McLean | FR | 12 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Garrett Anderson
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dorje Wu
McLean
|
McLean | FR | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Walsh
Langley
|
Langley | JR | 7 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Ben Gryski
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | FR | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Pettinichi
Oakton
|
Oakton | JR | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Andrew Proper
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Brady Almand
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | SO | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Will Rausch
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | JR | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Kris Eggert
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SO | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Temple
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | SR | 153 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Dennis Lai
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | SO | 134 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Reid Penzler
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SR | 131 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Kenyon Huber-Wilker
Alexandria
|
Alexandria | SR | 130 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Collin Shepard
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | JR | 130 | – | PB | |
6 |
Garrett Anderson
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 127 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Petersen
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | SO | 127 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carter Flint
McLean
|
McLean | FR | 127 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Garrett Walsh
Langley
|
Langley | JR | 126 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Dorje Wu
McLean
|
McLean | FR | 124 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Matt Martinez
Fairfax
|
Fairfax | SR | 124 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Ben Gryski
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | FR | 124 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Will Rausch
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | JR | 122 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Brady Almand
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | SO | 121 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Andrew Proper
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 120 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Michael Pettinichi
Oakton
|
Oakton | JR | 119 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Kris Eggert
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SO | 119 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
JP Boland
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | JR | 117 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Chris Stankiewicz
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | SO | 117 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Blake Feichtl
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 117 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Mark Dye
Woodbridge Senior
|
Woodbridge Senior | SO | 114 | – | ||
22 |
Mac Sogandares
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | JR | 113 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Jake Ball
Colonial Forge
|
Colonial Forge | JR | 108 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jason Fu
Langley
|
Langley | SR | 108 | -3.6% |