Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janet HU
Oakton
|
Oakton | SR | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Leah Rogers
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | JR | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Julia Capobianco
Oakton
|
Oakton | JR | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Georgia DaCruz
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | SO | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Lea Gwennap
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | FR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joanne Fu
Langley
|
Langley | FR | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Landeryou
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | FR | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Olivia Stanley
Patrick Henry (Roanoke)
|
Patrick Henry (Roanoke) | SO | 11 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Micaela Grassi
Langley
|
Langley | SO | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Christina McLemore
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | JR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Shelby Jordan
Gar-field
|
Gar-field | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sabrina Groves
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | JR | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Kirby Nassetta
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | JR | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Brianna Disilvestro
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Katherine Pardo
McLean
|
McLean | SR | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Carol Zangla
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | JR | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janet HU
Oakton
|
Oakton | SR | 175 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Julia Capobianco
Oakton
|
Oakton | JR | 148 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Leah Rogers
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | JR | 146 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Georgia DaCruz
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | SO | 146 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Joanne Fu
Langley
|
Langley | FR | 144 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lea Gwennap
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | FR | 138 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Landeryou
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | FR | 138 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Olivia Stanley
Patrick Henry (Roanoke)
|
Patrick Henry (Roanoke) | SO | 136 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Shelby Jordan
Gar-field
|
Gar-field | SR | 135 | – | PB | |
10 |
Micaela Grassi
Langley
|
Langley | SO | 135 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Christina McLemore
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | JR | 131 | – | ||
12 |
Kirby Nassetta
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | JR | 130 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Carol Zangla
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | JR | 128 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Sabrina Groves
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | JR | 127 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Brianna Disilvestro
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Anderson
Centreville
|
Centreville | SR | 125 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
Katherine Pardo
McLean
|
McLean | SR | 124 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Karina Kolb
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | JR | 123 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Veronica Wolff
McLean
|
McLean | SO | 121 | -2.7% |