Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 707 | -5.8% | ||
2 |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 635 | -4.5% | ||
3 |
Zoie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 639 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 586 | -7.5% | ||
5 |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 687 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ansley Allen
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 593 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Isabella Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 674 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Callie Ott
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 563 | -5.3% | ||
9 |
Alex Stevens
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 577 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Campbell Stever
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 567 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Sophie James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 653 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Lea Opdyke
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 547 | -5.2% | ||
13 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 541 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 539 | -6.3% | ||
15 |
Erika Opdyke
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 626 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Rianne Brandt
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 624 | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Eleanor Baldwin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 621 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sasha Slauson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
19 |
Aubrey Vaile
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 524 | -4.4% | ||
20 |
Lanna Bingaman
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 553 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Paityn Roberts
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 609 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Maya Szylkowski
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 651 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Catherine Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 537 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Lily Jonsson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 505 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Alexa Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 488 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Charli Schafer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 574 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Ashley Sampson
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 462 | -6.8% | ||
28 |
Elin Jonsson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 604 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Evie Milak
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 549 | -3.9% | ||
30 |
Nicole Shanks
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 451 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 420 | +0.8% | SB | |
32 |
Jocelyn Chanthavongsa
YMCA of West Central Florida
|
YMCA of West Central Florida | 643 | +6.9% | PB | |
33 |
Claire Whitaker
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 411 | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Mary Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 430 | -8.6% | ||
35 |
Riley Sica
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 423 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Leah Hamer
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 606 | +2.4% | PB | |
37 |
Karina McSoley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 606 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Harper Sango
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 604 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Charlotte Stevens
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 517 | +3.2% | PB | |
40 |
Ella Abele
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 594 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Payton Burton
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 503 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Anna Moseley
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 354 | -13.3% | ||
43 |
Reese Ripple
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 382 | -1.9% | ||
44 |
Ally Hilt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 493 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Jaidyn Leung
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 325 | -3.2% | ||
46 |
Chelsea Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 324 | -6.2% | ||
47 |
Alexandra Zamecki
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 343 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Kris Kaltsounis
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 446 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Lily Bixler
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 525 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Izzy Nishman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 521 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Camryn Roberts
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 436 | -2.3% | ||
52 |
Greyson Henderson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 514 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Avie LaBonte
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 359 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Haley Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 507 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Madeleine Shawhan
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 245 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Avery Sica
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 589 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Ivy Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 466 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Harper Schafer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 452 | +1.5% | PB | |
59 |
Addy Kieffer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 443 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Laine Petagna
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 248 | +0.7% | PB | |
61 |
Mila Korec
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 239 | – | ||
62 |
Sophie Spinale
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 381 | -1.7% | ||
63 |
Ashlyn Burton
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 489 | +1.9% | PB | |
64 |
Leilani Wood
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 199 | +4.1% | PB | |
65 |
Maddie Macaluso
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 460 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Lucia Dixon
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 116 | +4.0% | PB | |
67 |
Gabriella Novak
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 459 | 0.0% | ||
68 |
Mila Adriani
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 324 | +0.5% | PB | |
69 |
Valentina Detillio
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 357 | -0.3% | ||
70 |
Skylar Batten
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 352 | -1.9% | ||
71 |
Valentina Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 340 | -3.6% | ||
72 |
Eve Whitaker
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 132 | -1.3% | ||
73 |
Ainsley Rettew
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 148 | -7.7% | ||
74 |
Reese Tollberg
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 126 | +2.3% | PB | |
75 |
Lucy Auld
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 75 | +2.1% | PB | |
76 |
Veda Schafer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 152 | +8.7% | PB | |
77 |
Frida Fasick
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 100 | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Eva Ovadia
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -11.9% | ||
79 |
Lauren Rowley
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
80 |
Marabeth Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 19 | +0.6% | PB | |
81 |
Hazel Lynn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -0.9% | ||
82 |
Abigail Ellis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
83 |
Adriana Fouad
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 31 | – | ||
84 |
Layla Ovadia
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -5.3% | ||
85 |
Brooklynn Landram
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
86 |
Mackenzie Chhoeung
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
87 |
Baylor Landram
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
88 |
Bekka Philman
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 2 | -2.0% | ||
89 |
Victoria Gates
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
90 |
Lea Fouad
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Denise Paul
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Izzy Navarro
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reagan Faiella
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Kowalik
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 647 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Caylin Carter
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 625 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 628 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 592 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Sarnai Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 536 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Megan Miller
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 483 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Katie Purcell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 490 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Charlotte Ulewicz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 423 | -4.9% | ||
9 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 411 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
sophia noles
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 381 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Reese McCambridge
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 327 | +2.6% | SB | |
12 |
Baylinn Pisowicz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 308 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Michaela Walker
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 270 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Lily Jonsson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 244 | -12.8% | ||
15 |
Francesca Phillips
YMCA of West Central Florida
|
YMCA of West Central Florida | 185 | -9.1% | ||
16 |
Morgan Goodsell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 139 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Briana Burnison
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Grace Carmen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ansley Allen
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Finley O'Neal
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 658 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Reese Alfajora
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 637 | – | ||
3 |
Ava Ehinger
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 567 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Tabby Nalepa
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 560 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Megan Hageman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 543 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Emily Cyr
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 523 | +3.3% | SB | |
7 |
Kate Rutledge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 512 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Regan Bright
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 521 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Lily Jonsson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 502 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Jena Ruste
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 473 | -5.3% | ||
11 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 467 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Natalie Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 462 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Layla Farooq
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 433 | -6.7% | ||
13 |
Charlotte Ulewicz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 433 | -4.4% | ||
15 |
Olivia Szylkowski
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 424 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 417 | +2.4% | SB | |
17 |
Emily Ross
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 413 | -4.4% | ||
18 |
Meredith Mendenhall
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 376 | -5.5% | ||
19 |
Natalie Marks
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 320 | – | ||
20 |
Angelina Ossa
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 263 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Michaela Walker
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 222 | -3.5% | ||
22 |
Jasia Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 230 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Francesca Phillips
YMCA of West Central Florida
|
YMCA of West Central Florida | 196 | -8.5% | ||
24 |
Morgan Goodsell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 137 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Margaret Welch
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 116 | – | ||
26 |
Lucia Dixon
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 100 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Anna Moseley
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Riva
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 711 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Hannah Parkin
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 638 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Lanna Bingaman
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 565 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Anna Ling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 561 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Nikki Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 512 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Izzy Navarro
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 502 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Callie Trussler
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 465 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Addison Maniscalco
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 431 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Armita Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 451 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Reese Ripple
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 365 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Kenna Kozlowski
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 408 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Kate Johnson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 328 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Abigail Groves
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 325 | – | ||
14 |
Kira Bushuev
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 343 | -4.3% | ||
15 |
Summer Kaufman
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 314 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Lili Ramsay-Care
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 300 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Taylor Marston
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 298 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Malia Halvorsen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 290 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Eliana Vicencio
YMCA of West Central Florida
|
YMCA of West Central Florida | 236 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Kallie Scepkowski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 236 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Kate Cashman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 235 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Marley Genusa
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 285 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Riley Hunter
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 277 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sadie Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 261 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Brooklyn Bush
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 232 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Samantha Marston
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 195 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Joceline Turner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 181 | -3.6% | ||
28 |
Mila Korec
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 181 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Abby Lennon
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 118 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Kora Brown
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 93 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Lena Dybalski
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 76 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Stephanie Guillen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 62 | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Penelope Martin
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 36 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Asia Smith
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 32 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Skylar Brown
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Norma Mund
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
37 |
Sophia Diaz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
38 |
Meghan Powell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Reagan Faiella
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paityn Roberts
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Dumas
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addie Wallner
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anabelle Powell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Valentina Galeano
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angelena Dawod
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 659 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Anna Ling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 589 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Lanna Bingaman
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 574 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Evie Milak
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 619 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Izzy Navarro
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 537 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Paityn Roberts
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 587 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Nikki Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 470 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Addison Maniscalco
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 446 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Elisa Bethke
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 484 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Seoane
YMCA of West Central Florida
|
YMCA of West Central Florida | 443 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Reese Ripple
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 388 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Parker Johnson
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 365 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Julia Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 334 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Mikayla Phan
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 253 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Lillie Anderson
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 284 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Taylor Marston
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 250 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Riley Hunter
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 217 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Samantha Marston
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 205 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Joceline Turner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 195 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Kai Simon
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 134 | -4.6% | ||
21 |
Courtney Winkowski
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 101 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Skylar Brown
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 2 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Rey Piazza
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ivette Pilcheva
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vega St. Jean
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ananya Dasu
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jocelyn Chanthavongsa
YMCA of West Central Florida
|
YMCA of West Central Florida | 678 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lilly Diedrich
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 574 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Ella Abele
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 633 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Karina McSoley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 601 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Harper Sango
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 593 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Ally Hilt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 502 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Maren McHugh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 488 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Kris Kaltsounis
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 436 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Addy Kieffer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 510 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Lily Bixler
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 500 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Greyson Henderson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 496 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Sophia Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 489 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Hartanto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 399 | -4.7% | ||
14 |
Izzy Nishman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 480 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Stella Reimer
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 381 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Chloe Armour
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 464 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Julianna Mansour
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 458 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Carma Soud
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 449 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Camryn Roberts
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 362 | -6.0% | ||
20 |
Hannah Swanson
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 346 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Avaliah VanHall
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 392 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Faith Wendel
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 377 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Andrea Ortiz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 278 | +17.9% | PB | |
24 |
Sophie Spinale
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 348 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Mila Adriani
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 339 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Faylynn Messer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 250 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Evelina Larson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 244 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Bella Childs
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 286 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Princess Moring
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 165 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Brianna Davis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 142 | +9.7% | PB | |
31 |
Alice Hudson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 67 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Isla Nicol
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | – | ||
33 |
AC Rice
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 9 | -3.5% | ||
34 |
Sophia Burnison
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Jules Faraguna
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Clar Bridge
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aviana Abraham-Gish
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alya Bensmail
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Christel
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 673 | -6.1% | ||
2 |
Ella Abele
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 623 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jocelyn Chanthavongsa
YMCA of West Central Florida
|
YMCA of West Central Florida | 621 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Leah Hamer
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 616 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Harper Sango
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 606 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Payton Burton
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 506 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Ylan Khalil
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 490 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Lily Maczuga
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 487 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Zariah VanHall
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 455 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Maren McHugh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 441 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Emily Hartanto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 411 | -4.1% | ||
12 |
Hannah Swanson
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 394 | +8.7% | PB | |
13 |
Angela Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 388 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lily Bixler
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 471 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Camryn Roberts
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 383 | -4.9% | ||
16 |
Laura Zimmerman
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 371 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Sophia Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 447 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Harper Schafer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 447 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Addy Kieffer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 425 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Lora Tinkova
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 342 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Anya Farooq
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 422 | +1.2% | SB | |
22 |
Lauren Perez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 326 | -4.0% | ||
23 |
Kris Kaltsounis
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 326 | -7.0% | ||
24 |
Riley Rogers
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 322 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Catalina Banks
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 287 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Faylynn Messer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 260 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
KoKo Uruci
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 334 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Sophie Guinn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 250 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Mila Adriani
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 301 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Calli Schwabe
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 193 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Jessie Costantino
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 188 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Caroline Groves
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 241 | – | PB | |
33 |
Uswatul Munsiff
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 194 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Julia Garas
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 57 | -3.8% | ||
35 |
Rachel Grey
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 28 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
AC Rice
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 12 | -3.1% | ||
37 |
Peyton Ballesteros
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 10 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Jules Faraguna
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
39 |
Camille Bedore
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
40 |
Alexis Georgiou
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Dai Poindexter
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 2 | +9.6% | PB | |
42 |
Zoey Lazaridis
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
43 |
Tori Park
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 2 | -3.6% | ||
44 |
Bekka Philman
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 2 | -17.3% | ||
– |
Clar Bridge
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton Lange
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Rowley
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andolena Dawod
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Burton
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 536 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Veronica Marrero-Ruiz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 525 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Olivia Irvin
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 502 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Macaluso
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 455 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Claudea Alfajora
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 589 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Chisu
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 448 | -5.2% | ||
7 |
Valentina Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 380 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Valentina Detillio
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 337 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Mila Misinszki
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 312 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Brynley Kugley
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 310 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Sadie Sullivan
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 386 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Sophia Mansour
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 206 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Savannah Davis
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 204 | +8.7% | PB | |
14 |
Sawyer Sullivan
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 291 | +0.0% | SB | |
15 |
Phinley Murphy
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 288 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Ortiz Rivera
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 287 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Alice Mattson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 286 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Mikaela Halvorsen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 283 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Grace Mcdonald
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 248 | +9.4% | PB | |
20 |
Lana Ramdayal
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 114 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Frida Fasick
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 100 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Sarah Beaty
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 190 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Sienna Arguello
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 175 | -4.0% | ||
24 |
Corina Hurtado Rios
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 58 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Rhys Browning
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 135 | +1.6% | SB | |
26 |
Kaitlyn Bassford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 121 | +3.1% | SB | |
27 |
Camille Peraud
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 9 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Lydia Dickey
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 51 | -5.8% | ||
29 |
Ayesha Haynes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 38 | +6.6% | PB | |
30 |
Isabella Arellano
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 26 | +7.0% | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Pirtle
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 24 | +5.2% | PB | |
32 |
Chelsea Rock
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | +10.5% | PB | |
33 |
Madi Keiter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Victoria Sanchez Chagollan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | -5.0% | ||
35 |
Lilah McCutcheon
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | +8.1% | SB | |
36 |
Ariana Pavelski
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +11.5% | PB | |
37 |
Lyra Velazquez
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Emily Vette
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Marie Martin
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | -6.4% | ||
40 |
Lydia Rickmeyer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
41 |
Leila Moore
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Zoey Marrero
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | -3.4% | ||
43 |
Mackenzie Richardson
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Mizeski
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Frederick
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evelynn Reinhold
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lolo Boothe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Nagle
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ginger Nelson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josephine Starr
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoie Nagle
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyla McAlarney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Presley Held
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |