Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Williams
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Pritts
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Bentley Clay
Tri-West Swim Club
|
Tri-West Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucian Sipe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Whetstone
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Yang
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Eli Johnson
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 12 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Reid Leeper
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Henry Patterson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Jose Cespedes
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Patterson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Jacob Kobylarzyk
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jaxon Ersland
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Caleb Witherington
The Waves Swim Club
|
The Waves Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kylan Parker
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 2 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
553b9d71084c40 Larimer
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 1 | -3.8% | ||
17 |
Rushabh Gorhe
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Fritz
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | +2.0% | SB | |
19 |
Cannon Swinehart
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Alex Burgess
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brody Cailles
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Corban Wheeler
The Otters Swim Team
|
The Otters Swim Team | – | +6.3% | PB | |
23 |
Wesley Ticknor
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Evan Swallow
The Otters Swim Team
|
The Otters Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
25 |
Everett Walter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Beckem Stoltie
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Logan Fezler
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Blake Boswell
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Christo Dousias
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Evan Bennett
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Owen Butler
The Waves Swim Club
|
The Waves Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Brighton Sanders
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Zeyd Bouabid
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Logan Hamstra
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Daniel Putman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Ty Barton
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Jonah Morris
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Benjamin Maile
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
39 |
Jameson Adkins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Joey Dexter
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Dean Hamstra
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Kade Jones
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | – | +14.6% | PB | |
– |
AJ Mall
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Cole Evans
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Chang
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Siktberg
Tri-West Swim Club
|
Tri-West Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jude Wilcox
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elliott Sugiarto
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – |